SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Masters Swimming Australia National Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 200 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
VPP Schultz, Darius 25-29 2:15.46 11/4 2:16.25 1
WCM Fraschini, Nicola 35-39 2:20.00 11/6 2:17.36 1
WCM Cousins, Michael 18-24 2:15.00 11/5 2:24.75 1
NPN MacKay, Stuart 40-44 2:29.00 11/7 2:30.69 1
VPP Kaufmann, Kipp 35-39 2:30.00 11/8 2:31.48 2
VPP Boness, Tim 55-59 2:29.75 11/2 2:31.59 1
WPC Maxwell, Aaron 50-54 2:36.50 10/3 2:35.01 1
WCM Watters, Naomi 35-39 2:40.00 10/1 2:35.55 1
VPP Ashley, Susanna 30-34 2:42.00 9/4 2:37.57 1
NET Lemmon, Paul 50-54 2:38.36 10/2 2:38.53 2
VGS Sendecky, Mark 35-39 2:35.00 10/5 2:42.28 3
VPP Williamson, Peter 55-59 2:43.71 9/5 2:42.89 2
WWC Lawrenson, Kieren 40-44 2:38.00 10/6 2:43.12 2
TAC Steele, Anne 50-54 2:48.00 9/6 2:50.42 1
NSP Hawton, Jon 50-54 2:50.00 9/2 2:53.87 3
QMM Southam, Noah 25-29 2:50.74 9/7 2:54.19 2
WRK Burdekin, Craig 40-44 3:20.00 7/4 2:54.91 3
WCM Poll, Nathan 30-34 3:30.00 7/8 3:00.50 1
WRK Young, Bridget 50-54 3:15.00 8/7 3:06.62 2
NBT Hay, Scott 45-49 3:15.00 8/1 3:07.09 1
NBT Knickerbocker, Audrey 25-29 3:05.00 9/8 3:08.17 1
WCM Hahne, Dorothee 30-34 3:14.00 8/6 3:13.47 2
NBT Rogers, Sandra 50-54 3:13.84 8/5 3:14.66 3
WMV Anderson, Stuart 30-34 3:20.00 7/3 3:15.00 2
WCM Eisenhauer, Anna 30-34 3:30.00 7/1 3:15.85 3
WCM Bell, Sally 55-59 3:17.50 8/8 3:16.41 1
NBT McDonald, Mark 30-34 3:20.00 7/5 3:17.71 3
WGT Jackson, Amber 30-34 3:30.25 6/3 3:20.21 4
NSP Tompkins, Sue 55-59 3:14.20 8/2 3:20.34 2
NSP Roche, Heidi 45-49 3:14.00 8/3 3:20.47 1
WWF Roper, Garry 55-59 3:50.00 5/6 3:28.24 3
NWG Whyte, Gordon 65-69 3:25.00 7/2 3:28.40 1
WOP Whitehead, Heather 55-59 3:48.00 5/5 3:29.19 3
WCM Burton, Patricia 45-49 3:40.00 6/7 3:30.05 2
NBT Blamires, Megan 45-49 3:42.00 6/8 3:31.33 3
WML Rickard, Alan 35-39 4:30.20 3/7 3:33.98 4
QRT Churchill, Meryl 55-59 3:40.00 6/2 3:37.64 4
QMM Morley, Helen 60-64 3:59.59 4/3 3:40.59 1
VSC Howes, Peter 45-49 3:29.99 7/7 3:40.60 2
VPP Daly, Michael 60-64 3:37.45 6/6 3:41.02 1
QAC Horton, Karina 60-64 3:50.00 5/8 3:42.97 2
WOP Raynes, Steve 50-54 3:45.00 5/4 3:43.70 4
NWG Earp, Marilyn 65-69 3:40.00 6/1 3:44.67 1
VMV Taylor, Donald 65-69 3:30.00 6/4 3:45.47 2
WMV Hart, Lesley 55-59 3:50.00 5/3 3:47.37 5
NWS Blanch, Kerryn 45-49 3:55.00 4/4 3:50.92 4
WWC Hirsch, Adrian 40-44 3:50.00 5/2 3:54.87 4
WOP Griffiths, Delise 65-69 4:00.00 4/2 3:55.08 2
WBM Badani, Nicole 40-44 4:00.00 4/6 3:56.84 1
QMM Southam, Colette 50-54 3:50.00 5/7 3:56.88 4
WCM Anthony, Vivienne 55-59 4:25.00 3/4 3:59.35 6
QSM Kingma, Wendy 55-59 3:50.00 5/1 4:02.43 7
VDC Clarkson, Caroline 60-64 4:30.00 3/3 4:03.02 3
WCM Paul, Victor 70-74 4:30.00 3/6 4:06.11 1
NWG Bailey, Paul 55-59 4:04.00 4/7 4:06.92 4
QDU Crollick, Therese 60-64 3:56.00 4/5 4:07.60 4
NCT McLeod, Russell 65-69 4:20.00 4/8 4:15.42 3
VNL Kirton, Jan 65-69 4:30.00 3/2 4:18.79 3
WRK Rein, Jeannette 60-64 4:31.26 3/1 4:32.08 5
NBT Skulander, Annika-Lee 25-29 4:33.62 3/8 4:35.47 2
TTL Dillon, Ros 65-69 4:40.00 2/4 5:05.67 4
NSA Saviane, Anita 75-79 5:30.00 2/6 5:18.61 1
NSA Sheean, Peter 70-74 4:55.00 2/3 5:28.34 2
CDW Roberts, Maggie 80-84 6:28.00 2/1 6:50.93 1
WAB Hanna, Maureen 70-74 7:40.00 1/4 7:52.10 1
WMV McGough, Glad 85-89 10:39.59 1/3 11:59.21 1
QBR Ernst, Kalvin 60-64 4:45.00 2/5 DQ

WMH Cahill, John 50-54 3:30.23 NS NS
VPP Davidson, Brett 50-54 2:58.50 NS NS
QMM Davis, Brian 75-79 8:30.00 NS NS
WCM Farmer, Alison 50-54 4:15.00 NS NS
VPP Gosney, Erika 45-49 4:30.00 NS NS
NVL Henry, Talbot 40-44 2:35.00 NS NS
WCM Infante, Carol-Ann 50-54 3:20.00 NS NS
WSG Morelli, Ron 55-59 2:48.00 NS NS
SAT Ramsay, Tubby 80-84 5:34.00 NS NS
TAC Slugocki, Maciej 65-69 3:10.00 NS NS
NSP Watson, James 40-44 2:40.00 NS NS
WMH Wiland, Lindsay 55-59 2:40.00 NS NS
WMH Wingate, Ivan 80-84 5:30.00 NS NS
CHELS Sabala, Michael 35-39 2:25.17 11/3 2:59.48
VPP Egan-Davidson, Yvonne 50-54 1:50.00 11/4 NS
NSA Samuels, Peta 45-49 3:15.00 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home