Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Masters Swimming Australia National Championships ( Wed, Apr 18, 2018 - Sat, Apr 21, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 4: Mixed 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VPP
Thompson, Mark
45-49
54.83
52/4
55.51
1
WRK
Hughes, Stephen
35-39
57.57
52/2
55.80
1
WMH
Moreno, Anwar
35-39
56.00
52/3
57.27
2
VPP
Schultz, Darius
25-29
56.00
52/5
57.38
1
VPP
Cronk, Stephen
35-39
57.50
52/6
57.60
3
WOP
Sobkowiak, John
40-44
59.25
51/2
57.64
1
QUQ
Woods, Brett
55-59
57.99
52/7
57.74
1
WFR
Morton, Michael
25-29
58.60
51/5
57.84
2
QBR
Kain, Michael
35-39
58.13
51/4
58.18
4
VPP
Winton, Steven
40-44
59.59
51/8
58.27
2
QLT
McKaig, John
45-49
59.95
50/5
59.14
2
VPP
Davidson, Koe
35-39
1:00.00
50/6
59.16
5
VGS
Sendecky, Mark
35-39
1:00.00
50/1
59.30
6
WRV
Koprowski, Adam
35-39
59.80
50/4
59.34
7
SAO
Preiss, Mark
45-49
59.45
51/7
59.60
3
WCM
Cousins, Michael
18-24
59.00
51/3
1:00.02
1
WSM
Kwok, Chi To
30-34
1:00.00
50/8
1:00.25
1
TLC
Brook, Ashley
35-39
1:00.40
49/3
1:00.42
8
NBT
Forrester, Kurt
25-29
1:00.25
49/5
1:00.67
3
WWC
Lawrenson, Kieren
40-44
59.00
51/6
1:00.82
3
NBT
Dorrington, Andrew
35-39
1:03.00
48/1
1:00.85
9
VPP
Hann, David
30-34
1:00.67
49/6
1:00.89
2
NSP
Watson, James
40-44
1:00.00
50/3
1:00.91
4
VPP
Patrick, Todd
35-39
1:05.00
46/1
1:00.96
10
QUQ
Saxby, Caroline
35-39
1:01.16
49/2
1:01.60
1
QMM
Belmar, Roger
50-54
1:02.00
49/1
1:01.61
1
NVL
Henry, Talbot
40-44
59.50
51/1
1:01.94
5
NWO
Loader, David
35-39
1:03.00
48/8
1:02.09
11
VPP
Davidson, Brett
50-54
1:02.48
48/6
1:02.18
2
VMH
Carp, Michael
45-49
1:01.50
49/7
1:02.24
4
WRV
Eyre, Damien
45-49
1:00.00
49/4
1:02.30
5
WSG
O'Keeffe, Philip
40-44
1:00.00
50/2
1:02.59
6
WRK
Burdekin, Craig
40-44
1:04.00
47/3
1:02.71
7
NCH
Edwards, Paul
50-54
1:03.00
48/7
1:03.00
3
WSU
Buddle, Hamish
40-44
1:15.00
34/7
1:03.44
8
VPP
Bucknell, Jennie
50-54
1:06.00
44/3
1:03.47
1
WCM
Dunne, Anthony
55-59
1:04.00
47/6
1:03.59
2
WAM
Johnson, Andrew
45-49
1:03.00
47/4
1:03.74
6
WFR
Diffey, Simon
45-49
1:06.00
44/4
1:03.77
7
QMM
Rayward, Cathryn
40-44
1:04.00
47/2
1:03.92
1
WPC
Levin, Malcolm
55-59
1:02.94
48/2
1:03.95
3
WCM
Poll, Nathan
30-34
1:10.00
41/8
1:03.98
3
VGS
Webb, Kodie
40-44
1:03.50
47/5
1:04.02
9
WRV
Murphy, Lee
35-39
1:02.00
48/5
1:04.03
12
NRY
Eaves, Nathan
30-34
1:02.00
48/4
1:04.18
4
QSM
Gibson, Peter
40-44
1:05.00
46/2
1:04.22
10
VYR
Nicholls, Cindy
40-44
1:06.11
44/2
1:04.26
2
QAC
Melrose, Andrew
25-29
1:20.00
30/2
1:04.38
4
VBC
Haggag, Sherif
30-34
58.00
52/8
1:04.41
5
VMV
Huggins, Mark
55-59
1:06.00
44/5
1:04.66
4
WWC
Gittings, Mike
55-59
1:09.00
41/4
1:04.76
5
VPP
Scott, Ian
25-29
1:07.00
43/3
1:04.98
5
VMV
Rattigan, Luke
45-49
1:06.79
44/1
1:05.03
8
WCM
de Boer, Bastiaan
55-59
1:07.00
43/6
1:05.05
6
QRC
Tweedy, John
50-54
1:04.50
47/8
1:05.29
4
WMH
Rollin-Busby, Jennifer
35-39
1:07.00
43/4
1:05.30
2
WMH
Wiland, Lindsay
55-59
1:04.00
47/7
1:05.45
7
WCM
Brackstone, Kristy
35-39
1:04.84
46/5
1:05.54
3
SHB
Simpson, Grant
60-64
1:06.00
45/7
1:05.62
1
NSA
Massaar, Ronald
55-59
1:06.00
45/8
1:05.81
8
WPC
Wilkins, Siobhan
25-29
1:05.10
46/8
1:05.81
1
NMR
Sakurovs, Alison
30-34
1:04.52
46/4
1:05.85
1
CDW
Russell, Dane
35-39
1:20.00
30/7
1:06.02
13
NBT
Brown, Stephen
55-59
1:06.00
45/6
1:06.11
9
WSH
Howie, Paul
30-34
1:10.00
40/6
1:06.19
6
VPP
Humphrey, Jacinta
25-29
1:06.50
44/7
1:06.54
2
WRK
van der Wel, Ingrid
40-44
1:07.50
43/8
1:06.57
3
WRV
Scorer, Bruce
35-39
1:05.90
45/5
1:06.71
14
NTN
Watkins, Troy
50-54
1:05.00
46/7
1:06.81
5
NBT
Knickerbocker, Audrey
25-29
1:08.00
42/6
1:07.27
3
NGN
Haureliuk, Lisa
35-39
1:10.60
39/3
1:07.29
4
VPP
Cutting, Jessica
35-39
1:12.50
37/8
1:07.49
5
WBM
Harper, Alana
35-39
1:08.76
42/7
1:07.50
6
NRY
Andrews, Kathy
45-49
1:08.00
42/3
1:07.51
1
WCM
Benney, David
50-54
1:09.00
42/8
1:07.52
6
WCM
Croft, Graham
70-74
1:06.00
45/1
1:07.52
1
NBT
Grainger, Annemaree
45-49
1:15.00
35/8
1:07.67
2
WPC
Taylor, Natalie
35-39
1:07.50
43/1
1:07.73
7
VMV
Kerr, Nicky
40-44
1:13.00
36/7
1:08.00
4
WSF
Anderson, Katya
25-29
1:10.00
40/7
1:08.11
4
NMR
Johnston, Peter
35-39
1:10.49
39/5
1:08.20
15
QSM
Pirie, Nicholas
30-34
1:06.00
45/2
1:08.21
7
SAT
White, Paul
55-59
1:07.00
43/5
1:08.41
10
SMR
Young, Ian
65-69
1:06.90
44/8
1:08.43
1
QNA
Kee, Ross
65-69
1:08.30
42/2
1:08.50
2
WCM
Dobrzanski, Tomasz
40-44
1:10.75
39/2
1:08.51
11
WMV
Anderson, Stuart
30-34
1:09.00
41/3
1:08.86
8
SHB
Sutcliffe, Joanne
55-59
1:10.00
40/3
1:09.65
1
TLC
Lyons, Sarah
25-29
1:10.69
39/6
1:09.75
5
SAM
Muller, Rebecca
18-24
1:09.09
41/2
1:09.76
1
VPP
Fraser, Jackie
18-24
1:09.00
41/6
1:09.89
2
QRT
Jackson, Kevin
65-69
1:07.45
43/7
1:09.89
3
WMH
Viljoen, Tessa
18-24
1:05.77
45/4
1:09.89
2
VPP
Sable, Nathan
50-54
1:09.00
41/5
1:09.92
7
WCM
Chua, Beng Hooi
40-44
1:10.00
40/5
1:10.10
12
NSA
Poot, Michael
50-54
1:11.00
39/1
1:10.17
8
VMV
Tucker, Gerry
65-69
1:11.48
38/3
1:10.24
4
WCM
Corsbie, Nicola
55-59
1:10.24
39/4
1:10.25
2
WRK
Young, Bridget
50-54
1:10.00
40/8
1:10.35
2
NWG
Taylor, Thomas
65-69
1:10.00
40/4
1:10.82
5
NPN
de Lorenzo, Stephen
60-64
1:08.97
42/1
1:10.83
2
TAC
Tyrell, Philip
65-69
1:08.00
42/5
1:10.91
6
VPP
Walsh, Nicole
25-29
1:07.00
43/2
1:10.91
6
WCM
Kitto, Annie
45-49
1:12.00
38/1
1:11.06
3
NTN
Makin, Caroline
50-54
1:12.00
38/7
1:11.38
3
WCM
Tait, Brigid
55-59
1:13.00
36/3
1:11.47
3
QMM
Teece, Vanessa
50-54
1:12.00
37/1
1:11.51
4
QSM
Sng, Elaine
60-64
1:13.00
36/1
1:11.69
1
WAB
Smith, Simon
60-64
1:25.00
25/3
1:11.77
3
VPP
Versteegen, Rachel
50-54
1:12.00
37/7
1:11.85
5
VMV
Spurling, Danielle
50-54
1:08.00
42/4
1:11.87
6
WFR
Galsworthy, Sari
45-49
1:11.00
38/4
1:12.02
4
WSH
Mansell, Elissa
40-44
1:10.00
40/1
1:12.17
5
WCM
Hickling, Siobhan
45-49
1:14.00
35/3
1:12.27
5
NSP
Roche, Heidi
45-49
1:11.00
39/7
1:12.33
6
VMV
McNeil, Andrea
55-59
1:14.00
35/4
1:12.36
4
WWC
Potts, Geoff
60-64
1:20.00
30/1
1:12.41
4
VVM
Giles, Paula
60-64
1:18.00
32/5
1:12.59
2
SAT
McCormack, Simon
50-54
1:10.00
41/1
1:12.75
9
VMV
Briggs, Daphne
55-59
1:14.00
35/6
1:13.04
5
WCM
Nesci, Elena
40-44
1:11.00
39/8
1:13.24
6
NWG
Whyte, Gordon
65-69
1:12.00
37/6
1:13.26
7
WAB
Cannon, Marcelle
45-49
1:18.00
32/6
1:13.31
7
WCM
Hahne, Dorothee
30-34
1:12.00
38/8
1:13.35
2
NMT
Potter, Lesley
50-54
1:13.00
36/6
1:13.36
7
WCM
Bird, Suzanne
55-59
1:15.00
35/1
1:13.47
6
WRV
Porter, John
65-69
1:12.00
36/2
1:13.54
8
NML
Ludgate, Helen
45-49
1:12.95
36/4
1:14.17
8
NBT
Rogers, Sandra
50-54
1:16.14
33/2
1:14.30
8
WSF
Arrow, Alistair
18-24
1:20.00
29/4
1:14.42
2
NRY
Lewin, Greg
50-54
1:15.00
34/4
1:14.47
10
WBM
Jaeckel, Jeffrey
40-44
1:15.00
34/6
1:14.50
13
NBT
Gorham, Connie
25-29
1:18.00
32/1
1:14.57
7
WOP
Trenaman, Rachel
45-49
1:20.00
30/8
1:14.58
9
VMV
Burt, Tony
45-49
1:13.00
36/5
1:14.70
9
NBT
Calizaya, Daniel
30-34
1:16.00
33/3
1:14.70
9
QNA
Bott, Greg
60-64
1:14.00
35/5
1:14.73
5
NBT
Wong, Emily
25-29
1:15.60
33/4
1:14.78
8
TLC
Brown, Christine
60-64
1:15.03
34/1
1:14.79
3
QGA
Keogh, Rachael
40-44
1:14.13
35/2
1:14.82
7
WPC
McCarthy, Aine
30-34
1:20.00
29/3
1:14.84
3
WAM
O'Sheehan, Tania
35-39
1:25.00
25/7
1:14.95
8
QRT
Candler, Karen
55-59
1:12.00
37/3
1:15.07
7
WKA
Scarborough, David
55-59
1:11.39
38/5
1:15.11
11
VMV
Taylor, Donald
65-69
1:18.00
32/2
1:15.11
9
WCM
Parsons, Eleanor
60-64
1:15.00
35/7
1:15.27
4
WCM
Tetley, Megan
50-54
1:19.00
31/1
1:15.42
9
WSF
Broadway, Dylan
18-24
1:19.00
31/2
1:15.43
3
SAT
Beames, Melissa
30-34
1:20.00
30/3
1:15.47
4
WSH
Ezard, Ashleigh
18-24
1:20.00
29/6
1:15.74
4
WKA
McInerney, Kate
30-34
1:16.43
33/7
1:15.82
5
WRK
Savin, Cherie
35-39
1:15.00
34/5
1:15.85
9
VDC
Clarke, Rod
70-74
1:20.50
28/5
1:15.89
2
WPC
O'Brien, Lizzie
30-34
1:22.00
27/6
1:16.00
6
WWC
Trotter, Rory
60-64
1:30.06
20/7
1:16.01
6
SMR
Carthew, Stephen
70-74
1:10.00
40/2
1:16.31
3
CDW
Gibson, Paul
65-69
1:14.00
36/8
1:16.49
10
QAC
Cox, Kylie
40-44
1:19.50
31/8
1:16.50
8
WWC
Hirsch, Adrian
40-44
1:12.00
37/4
1:16.65
14
WSH
Jemerson, Sarah
40-44
1:20.77
28/3
1:16.80
9
WOP
Hofer, Joshua
45-49
1:16.12
33/6
1:16.90
10
WBM
Haines, Teagyn
25-29
1:17.00
33/8
1:17.21
9
VPP
Richards, John
75-79
1:18.00
31/5
1:17.25
1
WML
Crossley, Philippa
35-39
1:22.00
27/5
1:17.35
10
NBT
Andrews, Leonie
30-34
1:18.00
31/4
1:17.52
7
TAC
Forman, Tony
70-74
1:20.19
29/8
1:17.71
4
WSH
David, Jean-Anne
50-54
1:20.24
28/4
1:17.74
10
WCM
Hughes, Richard
55-59
1:17.33
32/4
1:18.38
12
NBT
Blamires, Megan
45-49
1:18.00
32/7
1:18.63
10
WCM
Swire-Thompson, Susan
60-64
1:18.00
32/8
1:18.66
5
NCT
McLeod, Russell
65-69
1:21.00
28/7
1:18.75
11
NRY
Leech, Susan
55-59
1:22.00
27/4
1:18.90
8
VMV
Newstead, Sharon
50-54
1:18.02
31/3
1:19.17
11
QWY
Grunwald, Annika
35-39
1:23.00
27/1
1:19.28
11
WCR
Davies, David
70-74
1:19.00
31/7
1:19.51
5
WCM
Burton, Patricia
45-49
1:18.00
32/3
1:19.64
11
WIW
Dolgoy, Susan
55-59
1:30.24
20/1
1:19.70
9
QHM
Imura, Kota
65-69
1:25.00
26/8
1:19.70
12
WCM
Paul, Victor
70-74
1:22.00
27/3
1:19.80
6
WCM
Glennie, Petra
45-49
1:22.00
27/7
1:20.48
12
SMR
Wareing, Deborah
60-64
1:18.15
31/6
1:20.51
6
NCT
Haddad, Suzie
30-34
1:21.89
28/8
1:20.59
8
WAB
Hearle, Bethwyn
50-54
1:45.00
12/2
1:20.95
12
NWO
Bolton, Janet
60-64
1:21.00
28/6
1:21.49
7
WML
Sorensen, Kate
45-49
1:40.00
15/1
1:21.51
13
WOP
Morris, Jeff
55-59
1:32.00
19/6
1:21.77
13
SAT
Beames, Phillip
60-64
1:20.00
29/1
1:21.91
7
SHB
Chambers, Cheryl
55-59
1:25.00
25/1
1:21.93
10
WBB
O'Connor, Julie
55-59
1:20.00
29/7
1:22.03
11
WMV
Ware, Claire
45-49
1:20.00
29/2
1:22.53
14
WAM
Croft, Charles
65-69
1:21.00
28/2
1:22.65
13
QTA
Bennett, Katrina
40-44
1:21.62
28/1
1:22.71
10
WCM
Johnson, Richard
55-59
1:30.00
21/2
1:22.71
14
VMV
Boekel, Sue
60-64
1:24.08
26/3
1:22.83
8
NRY
McCrindell, Andrew
55-59
1:30.00
20/2
1:22.92
15
WOP
Raynes, Steve
50-54
1:20.00
30/4
1:23.09
11
WPC
Gardiner, Jackie
40-44
1:20.00
30/5
1:23.49
11
NBR
Cutler, Joy
65-69
1:25.00
26/1
1:23.77
1
NRY
Black, Stephen
60-64
1:23.00
27/8
1:23.96
8
QBB
Green, George
75-79
1:23.23
26/4
1:24.46
2
WBB
Tayler, Gordon
65-69
1:22.00
27/2
1:24.51
14
WCM
McCormack, Andrew
45-49
1:25.00
25/6
1:24.58
11
NSA
Sheean, Peter
70-74
1:28.00
23/6
1:24.59
7
VMV
Cocks, John
80-84
1:26.00
24/3
1:24.68
1
WKA
Ball, Tony
55-59
1:25.97
24/4
1:24.79
16
NRY
Burgess, Alan
65-69
1:35.00
17/5
1:24.87
15
NRY
Morgan, Heather
70-74
1:25.00
25/5
1:24.94
1
QSM
Kingma, Wendy
55-59
1:25.00
26/7
1:25.19
12
WBS
Kelly, Darryl
65-69
1:28.00
23/2
1:25.24
16
QSM
Marcello, Traudi
60-64
1:27.00
23/4
1:26.04
9
WCM
Hawson, Pip
55-59
1:25.00
26/2
1:26.23
13
WSH
Wheeler, Sophie
18-24
1:20.00
30/6
1:26.36
5
NMT
Horsburgh, Louise
40-44
1:28.90
22/4
1:26.51
12
WSF
Goldswain, Andrew
45-49
1:30.00
20/4
1:26.56
12
WWC
Bell, Elise
30-34
1:40.00
15/2
1:27.13
9
WGT
Lawrence, Geoffrey
65-69
1:29.50
22/3
1:27.26
17
WSF
Patterson, Nicole
35-39
1:28.00
23/3
1:27.37
12
WSH
Arblaster, Hazel
45-49
1:30.00
21/7
1:27.60
15
NOF
Kirkbride, Robert
75-79
1:33.00
18/6
1:27.72
3
NPM
Mortlock, Gregory
65-69
1:35.35
17/7
1:27.74
18
VPP
Montague, Rosa
70-74
1:25.00
26/6
1:28.17
2
QBR
Davis, Michael
70-74
1:26.00
24/5
1:28.28
8
WOP
Griffiths, Delise
65-69
1:30.00
21/1
1:28.87
2
VMV
Nichol, Janet
55-59
1:40.00
15/6
1:29.34
14
WSU
Barnard, Craig
55-59
1:35.00
18/1
1:29.37
17
WCM
Cara-Southey, Mia
30-34
1:36.41
16/4
1:29.39
10
WAM
Falconer, Fettes
70-74
1:29.00
22/5
1:29.39
9
WCR
Holman, Vanessa
70-74
1:45.00
13/2
1:29.40
3
CDW
Moore, Patricia
65-69
1:35.00
17/4
1:29.94
3
QNA
Hogg, Linda
55-59
1:30.00
21/4
1:30.00
15
WCM
Anthony, Vivienne
55-59
1:28.50
23/8
1:30.13
16
WSF
Burt, James
18-24
1:28.00
23/7
1:30.19
4
WRV
Pow, Graeme
65-69
1:30.00
21/5
1:30.19
19
WSS
Anderson, Marlene
50-54
1:47.23
11/5
1:30.27
13
THB
Daft, Katherine
55-59
1:42.00
14/2
1:30.29
17
TDP
Watkinson, Marcia
60-64
1:35.00
18/8
1:30.34
10
WMH
Isbister, William
60-64
1:27.83
23/5
1:30.45
9
WSF
Curry, Nathan
30-34
1:30.00
20/3
1:30.48
10
NMR
Johnston, Ian
65-69
1:34.00
18/2
1:30.53
20
TDP
Hales, Greg
65-69
1:40.00
14/3
1:30.75
21
WGT
Osborn, Michael
60-64
1:29.50
22/2
1:30.94
10
WSH
Casotti, Jen
40-44
1:39.28
15/3
1:30.98
13
WCM
Smith, Robyn
65-69
1:27.00
24/8
1:31.06
4
WFR
Koski, Diana
60-64
1:32.29
18/4
1:31.07
11
NSA
Poot, Stephen
50-54
1:31.20
19/4
1:31.20
12
VMV
Baker, Patricia
70-74
1:30.00
20/5
1:31.65
4
VMV
Schofield, Nolene
60-64
1:30.64
20/8
1:31.67
12
NSA
Stanford, Colin
80-84
1:32.00
19/2
1:31.68
2
WAM
Sanders, Jeffrey
60-64
1:31.27
19/5
1:31.93
11
WRV
Williams, Sabrina
35-39
1:26.38
24/1
1:32.23
13
NBR
McRae, Julie
60-64
2:00.00
6/8
1:32.45
13
WSH
den Boer, Kerry
60-64
1:38.00
16/1
1:32.79
14
WMH
Williams, Gerda
75-79
1:36.00
17/1
1:33.26
1
WSU
Gray, Stuart
75-79
1:30.00
21/8
1:33.28
4
NMA
Green, Rozanne
55-59
1:32.00
19/7
1:33.78
18
WCM
Hodby, David
75-79
1:45.00
13/7
1:33.78
5
QNA
Shields, Jacky
60-64
1:36.00
17/8
1:33.85
15
QNA
Croft, Jan
75-79
1:32.30
18/5
1:33.89
2
WMH
Hoskins, Donna
45-49
1:35.00
17/6
1:34.39
16
WSH
Wheeler, Jane
55-59
1:30.00
21/6
1:34.58
19
WGT
Smith, Stephen
65-69
1:29.50
22/6
1:34.72
22
NBT
Dorrington, Robert
70-74
1:33.00
18/3
1:34.99
10
CDW
Hogarth, Fiona
50-54
1:35.10
17/2
1:35.05
14
NNC
Robertson, Carolyn
60-64
1:37.84
16/6
1:35.09
16
WOP
Southwood, Gloria
65-69
1:38.00
16/7
1:35.22
5
QGA
Smith, Craig
60-64
1:35.00
17/3
1:35.27
12
NBT
Rust, Chris
60-64
1:45.00
13/3
1:35.30
13
WCM
Wainstein, Trevor
65-69
1:34.00
18/7
1:35.89
23
VNL
Kirton, Jan
65-69
1:45.00
12/6
1:36.10
6
WSH
Mutch, Sandra
60-64
1:25.00
25/8
1:36.52
17
QBR
Ernst, Andree
65-69
3:20.00
1/8
1:36.56
7
WSM
Johnson, Jeannie
70-74
1:32.00
19/3
1:36.60
5
WML
Dell, Aithne
25-29
1:55.00
9/6
1:36.74
10
WOP
Bird, Helen
80-84
1:45.00
12/4
1:36.78
1
WOP
Dembo, Irene
70-74
1:39.00
15/4
1:36.85
6
VDC
Templeton, Ewen
70-74
1:43.00
14/8
1:37.14
11
WGT
Lawrie, Alan
65-69
1:50.00
10/3
1:37.21
24
WIW
Riley, Pamela
45-49
2:40.00
2/2
1:37.84
17
WSF
Neville, Stephanie
18-24
1:44.00
14/1
1:38.01
6
VGL
Lidstone, John
75-79
1:40.00
14/5
1:38.21
6
NTN
Watkins, Ron
75-79
1:40.00
14/4
1:38.31
7
CDW
Woodworth, Jill
55-59
1:38.00
16/2
1:38.72
20
WRV
Taylor, Eric
75-79
1:45.00
12/7
1:38.76
8
VCS
Gooey, Janette
65-69
1:44.15
13/4
1:38.98
8
WSM
Riddle, Peter
45-49
2:00.00
7/5
1:39.13
13
VPP
Egan-Davidson, Yvonne
50-54
1:40.00
15/8
1:39.20
15
WBB
Knoll, Kathryn
50-54
2:10.00
5/4
1:39.75
16
TLC
McHenry, Diana
60-64
1:30.00
22/8
1:39.76
18
WCM
Chong, Peter
75-79
1:30.00
20/6
1:39.81
9
WOP
Chau, Anson
40-44
1:50.00
10/2
1:40.05
14
WMV
Williams, Andrea
65-69
1:32.20
19/8
1:40.34
9
QAC
Butler, David
55-59
1:38.00
16/8
1:41.29
18
VMV
Galvin, Patrick
85-89
1:45.00
12/1
1:41.29
1
WSU
Lyster, Peter
75-79
1:37.00
16/5
1:41.46
10
WSU
Lynch Calnan, Ann-Maree
60-64
1:32.16
19/1
1:41.47
19
NBT
Wilton, Steven
60-64
1:30.00
22/1
1:41.50
14
WMV
Brady, Brian
65-69
1:40.00
15/7
1:42.85
25
WBM
Jaeckel, Simone
30-34
2:00.00
7/1
1:43.60
11
WOP
Scott, Geoffrey
60-64
1:30.00
22/7
1:43.75
15
QHB
Govers, Michelle
55-59
1:48.00
11/2
1:44.91
21
SAT
Ramsay, Tubby
80-84
1:42.00
14/7
1:45.14
3
WCM
Johnson, Joy
60-64
1:45.65
11/4
1:45.37
20
NTN
Campbell, Donna
55-59
1:50.00
10/6
1:45.82
22
CAS
Bailey, Kay
60-64
1:47.63
11/3
1:45.99
21
THB
Gregory, Diane
60-64
1:45.00
13/8
1:46.40
22
NCT
Risk, Lindsay
70-74
1:55.00
8/5
1:46.46
12
WGT
Trimble, Kay
70-74
1:40.00
14/6
1:47.02
7
NBT
Gorham, Vickey
55-59
1:48.00
11/7
1:47.15
23
VMV
Simpson, Joan
70-74
1:55.00
9/3
1:47.16
8
QGS
Davenport, Alison
65-69
1:52.46
10/8
1:47.37
10
WOP
Green, Penny
75-79
1:45.00
12/5
1:47.44
3
NCH
Jeff, Rosemary
75-79
1:55.00
9/1
1:47.91
4
SMR
Carter, Terry
65-69
1:37.78
16/3
1:48.02
11
WMH
Wingate, Pauline
75-79
1:54.00
9/4
1:48.49
5
WSF
Saunders, Dianne
30-34
1:55.00
9/7
1:48.63
12
NBT
Valentine, Jessica
30-34
1:50.00
10/4
1:49.03
13
VDC
Dickey, Dorothy
85-89
1:50.00
11/1
1:49.06
1
CDW
Magin, Robert
70-74
1:50.00
10/7
1:49.06
13
QAC
Cox, Rosemarie
60-64
2:10.10
5/7
1:49.27
23
WSF
Ballantine, Joanna
40-44
1:45.00
12/3
1:49.77
15
SMR
Vowles, Judy
65-69
1:45.00
13/6
1:49.93
12
NNC
Doran, Lesley
60-64
1:46.00
12/8
1:50.99
24
NBT
Skulander, Annika-Lee
25-29
1:47.47
11/6
1:51.28
11
TLC
Pugh, John
80-84
1:45.00
13/1
1:52.22
4
WMV
Elliott, Kate
65-69
2:05.05
6/6
1:53.40
13
WML
Walker, Pamela
75-79
1:58.00
8/2
1:53.56
6
QAC
Bott, Julie
60-64
2:10.00
5/5
1:54.39
25
QAC
Butler, Heather
60-64
1:53.00
10/1
1:54.59
26
VAJ
Blair, Nina
55-59
2:00.00
7/6
1:55.34
24
WML
McHugh, Pamela
65-69
2:00.00
7/7
1:55.53
14
NCN
Llewellyn, Geoffrey
85-89
2:01.00
7/8
1:55.57
2
WBM
Badani, Pamela
75-79
1:55.00
8/4
1:55.63
7
SHB
Bertram, Neal
65-69
1:55.00
9/2
1:56.45
26
WBM
Arber, Hilary
75-79
2:00.00
7/3
1:57.03
8
QMM
Johnson, China
90-94
1:48.00
11/8
1:58.02
1
QSM
Baker, Lawrence
70-74
1:55.00
9/8
1:58.23
14
WOP
De Leo, Marina
70-74
1:58.00
8/7
1:58.83
9
VMV
Trautman-Pasquini, Marla
45-49
2:08.00
6/7
1:58.86
18
WML
Renner, Charles
90-94
2:10.00
5/3
1:59.13
2
WCM
Elliott, Theresa
75-79
2:15.00
4/3
1:59.46
9
SAT
Beames, Leanne
55-59
1:50.00
10/5
1:59.72
25
NMR
Johnston, Patricia
65-69
2:02.00
6/5
1:59.96
15
WML
Alguire, Lynne
60-64
2:14.15
4/4
2:01.94
27
TDP
Brack, Marilyn
65-69
2:07.23
6/2
2:02.57
16
CDW
Tauschke, Pauline
60-64
2:10.15
5/2
2:03.10
28
WCM
Harrison, Carmen
65-69
2:25.00
3/2
2:05.23
17
WSF
Nguyen, Michael
25-29
2:20.00
3/6
2:05.70
6
NPM
Jopling, Margaret
80-84
2:27.00
1/1
2:06.53
2
NCR
O'Brien, Norma
80-84
2:15.00
4/7
2:06.72
3
WGT
Gill, Jan
80-84
2:18.00
4/1
2:07.72
4
WSF
Britton, Charlotte
25-29
2:10.00
5/6
2:08.02
12
WSF
Marano, Courtney
25-29
2:20.00
3/5
2:09.16
13
NBT
Reinker, Sue
65-69
2:40.00
2/7
2:09.20
18
VMV
Gregory, Judy
75-79
2:17.00
4/8
2:09.48
10
WAB
Stanton, Tony
85-89
2:36.00
2/3
2:09.63
3
NSA
Jones, Barbara
70-74
2:15.00
4/5
2:09.73
10
WSF
Beckett, Mischa
35-39
2:02.00
6/4
2:10.25
14
NBT
Rust, Susie
50-54
1:59.00
8/1
2:10.82
17
NWG
Campbell, Graham
70-74
2:10.00
6/1
2:12.64
15
SMR
Pearce, Barbara
80-84
1:59.50
7/4
2:14.47
5
QSC
Martinuzzi, Joan
65-69
2:15.00
4/2
2:16.18
19
WSU
Bullough, Audrey
75-79
2:20.00
3/3
2:17.21
11
WSF
Robinson, Keith
18-24
1:05.00
1/2
2:17.91
5
NSA
McKenzie-Hicks, Georgene
90-94
2:50.00
1/5
2:18.81
1
WSU
Brown, Cas
70-74
2:14.00
5/8
2:19.14
11
WOP
Heath, Mary
75-79
2:14.00
5/1
2:19.58
12
WSF
Smith, Phillip
45-49
2:22.00
3/7
2:20.20
14
VFR
Dennington, Lois
80-84
2:18.07
3/4
2:24.87
6
WOP
Brown, Olwyn
70-74
2:45.00
2/8
2:27.87
12
WSF
Silvester, Brett
35-39
2:28.00
3/1
2:32.28
16
NRY
Lewin, Shirley
70-74
2:30.00
2/6
2:43.39
13
NWL
Johnstone, Sue
65-69
2:50.00
1/6
2:44.16
20
WAB
Hanna, Maureen
70-74
2:30.00
2/4
2:48.39
14
WSU
Gray, Mary
80-84
2:56.00
1/3
3:01.57
7
NWL
Montgomery, Roger
70-74
2:50.00
1/4
3:04.18
16
QMB
O'Brien-Price, Patricia
65-69
2:58.16
1/7
3:09.39
21
QSC
Bradley, Gay
60-64
1:26.00
24/2
DQ
WCM
Williams, Jenny
75-79
2:00.00
7/2
DQ
NCH
Barnfield, Anthea
60-64
1:28.02
NS
NS
QNA
Besser, Anne
70-74
2:15.00
NS
NS
WCR
Borromei, Kathie
35-39
1:15.03
NS
NS
NTN
Burgess, Katrina
50-54
1:13.00
NS
NS
QNS
Cahill, Priscilla
40-44
2:49.50
NS
NS
QAL
Carmichael, Dylan
30-34
1:39.20
NS
NS
QRT
Churchill, Meryl
55-59
1:26.00
NS
NS
WCM
Deuchar, William
70-74
1:26.00
NS
NS
WSH
Douglas, Joe
50-54
1:25.00
NS
NS
NRT
Finn, Jan
80-84
1:55.00
NS
NS
NG
Gatzwiller, Lady Eliza Linne
40-44
2:27.23
NS
NS
WCM
Gordon, Ian
45-49
1:00.00
NS
NS
VPP
Gosney, Erika
45-49
1:25.00
NS
NS
NHS
Henderson, Harry
65-69
1:16.00
NS
NS
WCM
Infante, Carol-Ann
50-54
1:17.00
NS
NS
QNA
Jones, Stephanie
60-64
1:15.00
NS
NS
VPP
Kaufmann, Kipp
35-39
58.00
NS
NS
WWC
Kerman, Michael
60-64
1:15.00
NS
NS
WRK
Kildea, Lyle
60-64
1:20.00
NS
NS
VFR
Kinnaird, Alice
80-84
1:59.00
NS
NS
WMH
Kluczniak, Todd
50-54
1:02.00
NS
NS
NMA
May, Brian
55-59
1:06.00
NS
NS
WAB
Mercer, Erica
75-79
1:55.50
NS
NS
NMA
Michaelson, Peter
50-54
1:02.00
NS
NS
WSG
Morelli, Ron
55-59
1:06.00
NS
NS
WCM
Muir, John
50-54
1:12.00
NS
NS
WRV
Neethling, Nadine
35-39
1:45.00
NS
NS
WML
Ravenscroft, Murray
50-54
1:10.00
NS
NS
TBSS1
Rowland, Shelley
45-49
1:04.90
NS
NS
WMH
Seery, Des
70-74
1:24.00
NS
NS
TLC
Towers, John
65-69
2:02.55
NS
NS
WPC
Van Andel, Fred
75-79
2:30.00
NS
NS
VMV
Williams, Mary
70-74
1:56.00
NS
NS
RK1
Wujec, Lisa
35-39
1:04.45
47/1
1:07.94
UBC
Krzic, Maja
55-59
1:11.60
38/6
1:12.98
ALL
Graf, Fabienne
30-34
1:11.80
38/2
1:13.45
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
50-54
1:30.00
21/3
1:25.01
VMV
Couttie, Peter
85-89
3:00.00
1/2
NS
NSA
Samuels, Allan
50-54
1:05.00
NS
NSA
Samuels, Peta
45-49
1:12.00
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home