SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Oakdale Masters Invitational 2017

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Mixed 100 Y Free


Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UC38 Damrell, Katharine 1:05.00 4/6 1:04.10 1
MAAC Berry, Elizabeth 1:07.00 4/7 1:04.13 2
OAQM Stender, Savannah 1:00.00 4/3 1:05.29 3
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
OAQM Sousa, Kaylee 1:24.60 3/7 1:16.31 1
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
OAQM Bulk, Arijaan 1:28.00 3/1 1:22.15 1
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TCAM Woodall, Angela 2:30.00 1/3 2:28.80 1
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
OAQM Guignard, Jason 1:10.00 4/1 1:11.53 1
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
MAAC Del Rio, Virgen 1:44.57 2/2 NS
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
MAAC Fahlen, Mark 52.84 4/4 56.40 1
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
MAAC Berry, Joan 2:00.00 2/8 1:18.27 1
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
MAAC Metcalfe, Elliott 56.00 4/5 55.98 1
OAQM Lane, John 1:18.00 3/6 1:13.06 2
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TCAM Loyd, Susan 1:32.00 2/4 1:27.69 1
MAAC Focha, Teresa 1:32.14 2/5 1:34.69 2
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
OAQM Satterfield, Jon 1:12.00 4/8 59.78 1
CGM Breitenbucher, David 1:15.00 3/3 1:10.98 2
MVM Campbell, Chris 1:05.17 4/2 NS
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TCAM Welsh, Mary 1:15.00 3/5 1:12.94 1
TCAM Buthmann, Martha 1:51.00 2/1 1:44.59 2
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
YWMA Zoppel, Richard 1:13.79 3/4 1:12.66 1
OAQM Jackson, Ray 1:42.00 2/6 1:29.26 2
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TCAM Kessel, Karen 1:50.11 2/7 1:56.62 1
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TCAM Carter, Lawrence 1:28.00 3/8 1:21.42 1
TCAM Johnson, Gary 1:21.94 3/2 1:25.70 2
TCAM Spillner, Chuck 1:40.00 2/3 1:33.20 3
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TCAM Sears, Carole 2:15.00 1/5 2:11.18 1
Age Group 80-84 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TCAM Wivell, Toni 2:07.50 1/4 2:11.27 1
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home