Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 110: Men 25 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
11.75
8/3
11.59
1
20
YCFM
Litz, Jordan
25-29
11.00
8/4
11.99
1
20
PBM
Warner, Shawn
18-24
11.43
8/5
12.34
1
20
YCFM
Wood, Steve
55-59
12.50
8/6
12.72
1
20
NCMS
Atwater, Jonathan
40-44
13.00
7/4
12.75
1
20
NEM
Phillips, Tom
40-44
13.64
6/4
13.13
2
17
YCFM
Beattie, John
55-59
13.18
7/6
13.17
2
17
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
50-54
14.40
6/8
13.27
1
20
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
12.97
8/7
13.28
3
16
YCFM
Livingston, Terry
50-54
13.50
7/1
13.28
2
17
UC14
Cotter, Eric
45-49
15.00
4/5
13.29
1
20
SFTL
Streiner, Jarret
40-44
14.04
6/1
13.42
4
15
NCMS
Butcher, Rob
45-49
14.00
6/7
13.43
2
17
DN
Gonzalez Perez, Gregory
40-44
13.20
7/2
13.43
5
14
YCFM
Mercer, Rich
50-54
13.50
7/8
13.46
3
16
YCFM
Gaines, Ambrose
55-59
12.99
8/1
13.53
3
16
PBM
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
16.50
3/3
13.53
3
16
SFTL
Zubero, David
55-59
14.77
5/1
13.57
4
15
NCMS
Dunson, David
45-49
13.65
6/5
13.62
4
15
UC14
Ehmke, Frederick
60-64
14.50
5/3
13.74
1
20
SPAW
Baxter, Duane
40-44
19.50
2/4
13.81
6
13
SFTL
Fischer, Andy
50-54
15.00
4/4
13.94
4
15
SPM
Herman, Eric
45-49
14.41
5/5
14.03
5
14
YCFM
Matthias, Andy
40-44
15.50
4/2
14.17
7
12
YCFM
Sadovnik, Ricardo
45-49
14.40
5/4
14.36
6
13
DN
Canó, Edward
45-49
12.95
8/2
14.38
7
12
DN
Ramos, Eric
40-44
15.22
4/3
14.42
8
11
RMSC
Palace, Mark
40-44
14.77
5/7
14.47
9
9
PBM
Quiggin, David
70-74
15.50
4/7
14.69
1
20
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
55-59
14.50
5/6
14.77
5
14
NAUT
An, Peter
25-29
18.00
3/1
14.86
2
17
SPM
Freeman, Stephan
60-64
14.00
6/6
15.23
2
17
LVM
Mitchell, Robert
55-59
13.98
6/3
15.27
6
13
PBM
Lodwig, Keefe
70-74
15.60
4/1
15.59
2
17
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
15.00
5/8
15.59
8
11
PBM
Heacock, Robert
65-69
16.50
3/6
15.81
1
20
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
35-39
19.99
2/3
16.16
2
17
UC50
Eckart, Kim
55-59
35.00
1/1
16.30
7
12
NAUT
Douglas, Opio
18-24
16.03
3/4
16.38
2
17
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
60-64
15.30
4/6
16.82
3
16
FACT
Ross, Mark
70-74
16.21
3/5
16.92
3
16
UC14
Mehta, Rian
25-29
17.00
3/2
16.96
3
16
DN
Melo, Juan
35-39
13.00
8/8
17.02
3
16
YCFM
Pontes, Jose Renato
60-64
17.00
3/7
17.14
4
15
AZFL
Moran, Juan
35-39
25.00
1/5
17.17
4
15
NAUT
Soules, Ian
18-24
19.26
3/8
18.19
3
16
GOLD
Vila, Peter
18-24
20.06
2/2
18.36
4
15
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
20.65
2/7
19.54
4
15
NAUT
Jones, Matt
25-29
19.96
2/5
20.39
4
15
FACT
Rodenfels, Bill
75-79
20.00
2/6
21.12
1
20
HLJ
Byron, John
55-59
22.00
2/1
21.94
8
11
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
22.39
2/8
22.56
5
14
GAJA
Delair, Stan
65-69
24.00
1/4
24.12
2
17
SYSM
Browne, James
75-79
30.00
1/6
24.95
2
17
GOLD
Silvera, Marcos
35-39
27.27
1/3
25.87
5
14
GOLD
Montero, Ramon
30-34
39.11
1/8
33.05
1
20
FACT
Corse, John
90-94
34.53
1/7
38.50
1
20
PBM
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
13.13
7/3
NS
0
NCMS
Carlson, Eric
55-59
16.00
4/8
NS
0
GOLD
Caro, Orlando
30-34
34.01
1/2
NS
0
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
60-64
14.76
5/2
NS
0
YCFM
Kroupa, Andy
45-49
13.05
7/5
NS
0
YCFM
Middleton, Marc
65-69
13.20
7/7
NS
0
UC14
Salomon, Greg
55-59
14.00
6/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home