SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 322 Men 100 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Warner, Shawn 18-24 56.31 6/4 59.47 1 20
YCFM Litz, Jordan 25-29 1:00.00 6/5 1:02.05 1 20
NCMS Atwater, Jonathan 40-44 1:01.50 6/1 1:02.38 1 20
SFTL Tomas, Matej 30-34 1:02.00 6/8 1:02.38 1 20
YCFM Kloppe, William 35-39 1:00.00 6/6 1:02.49 1 20
NCMS Sauter, Trace 25-29 1:00.00 6/3 1:03.37 2 17
GRAN Rutledge, Mike 45-49 1:05.00 5/7 1:04.22 1 20
PBM LaMonica, Mike 55-59 1:02.60 5/4 1:04.31 1 20
SFTL Williams, Ryan 40-44 1:05.00 5/2 1:04.65 2 17
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 1:06.55 5/1 1:07.33 3 16
SPM Robinson, Hank 50-54 1:07.83 4/4 1:08.53 1 20
SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 1:08.76 4/2 1:08.54 2 17
AZFL Itriago, Hilario 40-44 1:20.15 3/7 1:09.03 4 15
SYSM McCormack, Kevin 65-69 1:09.90 4/1 1:09.19 1 20
SFTL Fischer, Andy 50-54 1:10.00 4/8 1:09.22 2 17
NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 1:07.99 4/5 1:09.35 1 20
PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 1:08.75 4/6 1:09.61 2 17
SYSM Groselle, Jack 60-64 1:07.21 5/8 1:09.85 2 17
GOLD Shipp, Peter 35-39 1:08.00 4/3 1:12.71 3 16
TBAM Cue, Juan 55-59 1:12.00 3/5 1:13.10 2 17
TYSM Zentmeyer, Donald 55-59 1:12.00 3/3 1:20.20 3 16
SPM Freeman, Stephan 60-64 1:20.00 3/2 1:20.24 3 16
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 1:21.85 3/1 1:21.88 3 16
METR Simms, Carlington 35-39 1:27.65 2/6 1:22.11 4 15
LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 1:35.10 2/8 1:25.16 4 15
GOLD Miyares, Andres 30-34 1:32.11 2/7 1:32.44 2 17
DN Melo, Juan 35-39 1:40.11 1/5 1:39.64 5 14
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 1:59.99 1/1 1:43.49 6 13
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 1:52.00 1/6 1:54.50 1 20
FACT Schenk, Martin 75-79 1:46.98 1/3 1:54.65 1 20
NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 2:00.00 1/7 2:20.68 4 15

PBM Ames, Eddie 45-49 1:25.00 NS NS 0
NAUT An, Peter 25-29 1:27.74 2/2 NS 0
NAUT Douglas, Opio 18-24 1:27.00 2/3 NS 0
YCFM Harwood, Caleb 18-24 1:09.00 4/7 NS 0
PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 1:19.00 3/6 NS 0
NAUT Jones, Matt 25-29 1:38.94 1/4 NS 0
HLJ Kraut, Brandon 18-24 1:05.00 5/6 NS 0
SPM Lauwers, Gregory 55-59 1:25.00 2/5 NS 0
YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 1:04.00 5/3 NS 0
CFMS Love, Donald 60-64 1:23.00 3/8 NS 0
NAUT Reisert, David 18-24 1:55.00 1/2 NS 0
SFTL Streiner, Jarret 40-44 1:03.22 5/5 NS 0
UTAH Treiman, Gerald 55-59 1:34.76 2/1 NS 0
YCFM Van Thielen, Mike 45-49 1:00.65 6/2 NS 0
ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 1:12.00 3/4 NS 0
YCFM Wood, Steve 55-59 1:00.86 6/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home