SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 318 Men 200 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Litz, Jordan 25-29 2:09.00 4/5 2:08.34 1 20
ARIZ Commings, Jeff 40-44 2:06.71 4/4 2:08.95 1 20
BDO Christensen, Eric 40-44 2:15.55 4/3 2:14.02 2 17
UC55 Dyer, Andy 55-59 2:34.97 3/4 2:31.81 1 20
YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 2:30.00 4/7 2:35.25 1 20
SFTL Fischer, Andy 50-54 2:40.00 3/3 2:37.40 2 17
SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 2:42.00 3/6 2:39.38 1 20
SPM Robinson, Hank 50-54 2:35.53 3/5 2:39.85 3 16
SYSM Couch, Bob 70-74 2:51.00 2/4 2:54.45 1 20
TYSM Zentmeyer, Donald 55-59 2:45.00 3/2 2:55.30 2 17
RMSC Palace, Mark 40-44 2:47.37 3/7 2:56.59 3 16
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 2:49.18 3/1 2:56.91 2 17
DN Ramos, Eric 40-44 3:05.47 2/5 2:58.07 4 15
AZFL Declercq, Robert 40-44 2:50.00 3/8 3:01.54 5 14
WM Burkhardt, Martin 50-54 3:07.81 2/3 3:02.99 4 15
NAUT Douglas, Opio 18-24 3:10.97 2/2 3:09.50 1 20
NCMS Carlson, Eric 55-59 3:16.00 2/7 3:12.02 3 16
SPM Freeman, Stephan 60-64 3:10.00 2/6 3:16.12 1 20
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 3:59.99 1/4 3:22.55 1 20
GOLD Vila, Peter 18-24 3:21.85 2/1 3:33.52 2 17
HLJ Byron, John 55-59 3:45.00 1/5 3:38.93 4 15
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 3:47.12 1/6 3:48.41 2 17
FACT Schenk, Martin 75-79 4:05.00 1/2 3:59.77 1 20
SYSM Browne, James 75-79 5:00.00 1/7 5:03.52 2 17
GS Decker, John 40-44 2:31.65 4/8 NS 0
SYSM Groselle, Jack 60-64 2:30.10 4/1 NS 0
UC14 Maughan, Craig 65-69 3:25.00 2/8 NS 0
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 3:45.00 1/3 NS 0
NCMS Sauter, Trace 25-29 2:25.00 4/2 NS 0
YCFM Van Thielen, Mike 45-49 2:24.64 4/6 NS 0
GOLD Dykstra, Bill 80-84 3:40.50 1/4 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home