SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 316 Men 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Warner, Shawn 18-24 52.47 13/4 52.51 1 20
PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 53.00 13/3 52.53 1 20
YCFM Van Thielen, Mike 45-49 52.94 13/5 53.08 1 20
BDO Christensen, Eric 40-44 55.55 13/1 54.19 1 20
YCFM Jones, Brett 30-34 53.99 13/7 54.73 1 20
YCFM Kloppe, William 35-39 53.91 13/2 55.23 2 17
SFTL Williams, Ryan 40-44 53.80 13/6 55.52 2 17
YCFM Wood, Steve 55-59 56.00 13/8 56.85 1 20
SFTL Tomas, Matej 30-34 57.50 12/5 57.20 2 17
YCFM Pierre, Damian 25-29 58.10 12/7 57.52 1 20
SYSM Groselle, Jack 60-64 56.51 12/4 57.62 1 20
NCMS Atwater, Jonathan 40-44 59.50 11/3 57.75 3 16
GRAN Rutledge, Mike 45-49 1:00.00 11/7 58.23 2 17
YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 58.00 12/2 58.52 4 15
AZFL Figari, Aurelio 25-29 1:01.50 11/8 59.44 2 17
YCFM Dalke, Keith 35-39 59.50 11/6 59.51 3 16
DN Mendez, Angel 35-39 1:00.14 11/1 1:00.24 4 15
NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 59.40 11/5 1:00.27 2 17
PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 1:02.72 10/3 1:00.47 3 16
SFTL Fischer, Andy 50-54 1:04.00 9/4 1:01.54 1 20
SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 1:00.00 11/2 1:01.88 4 15
DN Camejo, Julio 40-44 1:02.16 10/4 1:02.06 5 14
PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 1:02.79 10/6 1:02.21 5 14
RMSC Palace, Mark 40-44 1:02.59 10/5 1:02.90 6 13
DN Defillo Fernandez, Christian 45-49 1:06.27 8/2 1:02.99 5 14
SFTL Zubero, David 55-59 1:03.99 10/8 1:03.10 2 17
DN Guerra, Efrain 35-39 1:03.53 10/7 1:03.39 6 13
SFTL Streiner, Jarret 40-44 58.55 12/8 1:03.59 7 12
GOLD Greve, Jesse 25-29 1:04.72 9/2 1:03.69 3 16
YCFM Harwood, Caleb 18-24 57.73 12/6 1:03.71 2 17
AZFL Parra, Francisco 60-64 1:04.00 9/5 1:04.53 3 16
PBM Caudrillier, Francois 55-59 1:04.97 9/1 1:04.58 3 16
PBM Childs, Lee 65-69 1:03.50 10/2 1:04.97 1 20
GOLD Shipp, Peter 35-39 1:05.58 8/5 1:05.26 7 12
METR Simms, Carlington 35-39 1:04.90 9/7 1:05.87 8 11
PBM Quiggin, David 70-74 1:10.00 7/1 1:06.42 1 20
DN Aguilera, Alberto 45-49 1:07.18 8/8 1:07.01 6 13
NAUT An, Peter 25-29 1:08.09 7/5 1:08.32 4 15
DN Canó, Edward 45-49 1:03.64 10/1 1:08.90 7 12
RMSC Tanner, Chuck 60-64 1:10.00 7/7 1:09.78 4 15
CFMS Love, Donald 60-64 1:07.00 8/1 1:09.90 5 14
TYSM Zentmeyer, Donald 55-59 1:08.00 7/4 1:10.28 4 15
UC50 Eckart, Kim 55-59 1:23.00 5/8 1:10.35 5 14
NCMS Carlson, Eric 55-59 1:09.00 7/6 1:10.56 6 13
DN Nuñez Jimenez, Andres 35-39 1:14.44 6/6 1:10.90 9 9
NAUT Douglas, Opio 18-24 1:11.41 6/4 1:11.39 3 16
PBM Jones, Thomas 50-54 1:04.00 9/6 1:11.85 2 17
PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 1:08.50 7/3 1:12.15 2 17
FACT Dickson, Todd 60-64 1:16.34 5/4 1:13.76 6 13
PAQM Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 1:14.90 6/2 1:13.87 3 16
AZFL Moran, Juan 35-39 1:11.00 7/8 1:14.96 10 7
YCFM Koontz, Jackson 45-49 NT 8/7 1:15.09 8 11
FACT Ross, Mark 70-74 1:15.35 6/1 1:15.28 2 17
DN Melo, Juan 35-39 1:18.75 5/3 1:18.53 11 6
NAUT Soules, Ian 18-24 1:22.27 5/1 1:21.13 4 15
DN Nouel, Ricardo 50-54 1:26.15 4/7 1:21.47 3 16
UC14 Mehta, Rian 25-29 1:13.00 6/3 1:21.63 5 14
GOLD Vila, Peter 18-24 1:18.96 5/6 1:21.74 5 14
UC14 Maughan, Craig 65-69 1:30.00 3/5 1:21.92 3 16
NAUT Mercado, Gianni 18-24 1:23.84 4/5 1:22.02 6 13
GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 80-84 1:20.00 5/2 1:23.84 1 20
GOLD Miyares, Andres 30-34 1:27.11 4/1 1:26.27 4 15
HLJ Byron, John 55-59 1:30.00 3/4 1:26.30 7 12
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 1:21.08 5/7 1:26.36 8 11
SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 1:24.90 4/3 1:27.81 3 16
DN Utate, Juan 40-44 1:33.18 3/2 1:36.41 9 9
DN Rodriguez, Jose 40-44 1:44.94 2/5 1:38.57 10 7
SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 1:32.00 3/6 1:39.44 4 15
NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 1:37.14 3/7 1:40.78 7 12
GOLD Caro, Orlando 30-34 1:42.18 3/1 1:44.24 5 14
SYSM Browne, James 75-79 1:50.00 2/3 1:48.26 1 20
GOLD Dager, Ricardo 25-29 2:10.12 2/8 1:50.70 6 13
SCHH Bastian, Tom 60-64 1:30.00 3/3 1:51.59 8 11
NAUT Reisert, David 18-24 1:44.00 2/4 1:53.00 7 12
PBM Cannan, Patrick 75-79 1:42.50 3/8 1:54.32 2 17
GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 1:59.27 2/6 2:01.32 6 13
YCFM Deutch, Steven 40-44 2:11.63 2/1 2:07.58 11 6
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 2:06.00 2/2 2:17.46 12 5
FACT Cornell, John 90-94 2:08.00 2/7 2:19.62 1 20
FACT Ralph, Gordon 85-89 2:30.00 1/5 2:23.20 1 20
FACT Kutanovski, Milan 85-89 2:15.90 1/4 2:30.46 2 17
DN Rodriguez, Gregorio 65-69 2:42.14 1/3 2:32.36 4 15
SPAW Baxter, Duane 40-44 1:05.00 8/4 NS 0
UC14 Cotter, Eric 45-49 1:05.00 9/8 NS 0
GAJA Delair, Stan 65-69 1:30.00 4/8 NS 0

SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 1:06.55 NS NS 0
GOLD Dykstra, Bill 80-84 1:30.00 1/6 NS 0
YCFM Gaines, Ambrose 55-59 57.55 12/3 NS 0
HLJ Kraut, Brandon 18-24 59.00 11/4 NS 0
SPM Lauwers, Gregory 55-59 1:13.00 6/5 NS 0
PBM Lodwig, Keefe 70-74 1:25.00 4/2 NS 0
WMAC Mandel, Barry 60-64 1:06.00 8/3 NS 0
YCFM Mercer, Rich 50-54 58.50 12/1 NS 0
GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 1:17.94 5/5 NS 0
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 1:15.15 6/7 NS 0
CTM Shead, Tim 65-69 1:04.00 9/3 NS 0
PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 1:24.99 4/6 NS 0
ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 1:06.00 8/6 NS 0
PBM Vogel, David 40-44 1:16.00 6/8 NS 0
COOG Keen, John 50-54 1:09.93 7/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home