SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 315 Women 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Smith, Rebecca 40-44 1:04.10 7/5 1:01.81 1 20
EST Dawson, Deborah 45-49 1:04.72 7/3 1:03.12 1 20
PBM Gray, Elizabeth 30-34 1:03.27 7/4 1:03.59 1 20
COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:09.00 7/8 1:04.70 2 17
PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 1:05.50 7/2 1:05.47 1 20
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 1:08.39 7/1 1:07.56 2 17
PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:05.26 7/6 1:07.64 1 20
SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:10.00 6/4 1:08.79 3 16
GRAN St Jules, Andrea 25-29 1:10.00 6/3 1:08.88 2 17
SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 1:12.47 6/6 1:11.25 2 17
SPM Clark, Dawn 50-54 1:20.03 4/2 1:14.22 3 16
AZFL Szczerban, Alexandra 40-44 1:18.50 4/4 1:14.25 3 16
NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:16.11 5/3 1:14.89 1 20
PALM Gasparovic, Kimberly 30-34 1:15.00 6/8 1:16.03 2 17
NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 1:14.93 6/7 1:17.65 1 20
SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 1:18.00 5/8 1:18.11 2 17
DN Gonzalez Carvajal, Chantal 25-29 1:16.01 5/5 1:18.76 3 16
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 1:20.00 4/3 1:19.08 2 17
NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 1:17.65 5/1 1:20.08 4 15
DN Javier, Jessica 25-29 1:19.04 4/5 1:21.65 4 15
SYSM Carson, June 65-69 1:23.00 4/7 1:21.66 1 20
YCFM Fosnacht, Jaclyn 25-29 1:15.00 6/1 1:22.32 5 14
SYSM Moore, Meredith 65-69 1:25.00 4/1 1:24.70 2 17
PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 1:27.99 3/4 1:26.69 3 16
SCHH Vik, Vicki 60-64 1:25.80 4/8 1:28.30 4 15
NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 1:32.90 3/3 1:31.73 4 15
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 55-59 1:35.54 3/2 1:33.87 1 20
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:39.04 3/1 1:34.79 3 16
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 60-64 1:33.28 3/6 1:36.51 5 14
YCFM Norton, Valarie 45-49 1:40.00 3/8 1:39.20 4 15
DN Garcia, Astrid 55-59 1:44.39 2/5 1:41.38 2 17
NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 25-29 1:45.00 2/3 1:44.22 6 13
YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 1:49.50 2/2 1:45.38 1 20
SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 2:00.77 2/8 1:45.46 6 13
SCHH Walsh, Debra 60-64 1:36.00 3/7 1:49.23 7 12
GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 2:00.00 2/1 1:58.93 2 17
FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 1:29.23 3/5 2:06.06 1 20
FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 2:03.25 1/4 2:09.86 1 20
SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 2:17.39 1/6 2:18.03 4 15
SYSM Miller, Jan 70-74 2:14.60 1/3 2:19.66 5 14
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 75-79 2:26.20 1/7 2:20.65 1 20
BLUE Moucha, Sue 55-59 2:53.15 1/1 2:25.82 3 16
SCHH Dauphin, LaWanda 75-79 2:19.49 1/2 2:25.93 2 17
CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 3:10.70 1/8 2:27.55 3 16
GOLD Rossel, Carolina 18-24 2:11.10 1/5 2:31.71 3 16
YCFM Baker, Kimberly 40-44 1:13.67 6/2 NS 0
SCHH Carney, Rose 65-69 1:44.00 2/4 NS 0
SYSM Groselle, Laura 55-59 1:20.00 4/6 NS 0
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 50-54 1:07.56 7/7 NS 0
SYSM Johnson, Sarah 25-29 1:45.00 2/6 NS 0

PBM Kirchner, Sara 40-44 1:16.71 NS NS 0
ENSW Ladd, Laura 50-54 1:15.69 5/4 NS 0
SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 1:17.35 5/7 NS 0
YCFM Simonson, Ranae 35-39 1:16.49 5/6 NS 0
SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 1:54.67 2/7 NS 0
YCFM Zimmermann, Kathy 50-54 1:10.00 6/5 NS 0
YCFM Zimmermann, Kathryn 50-54 1:10.00 6/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home