SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 314 Men 25 M Back


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAUT Douglas, Opio 18.81 4/7 18.59 1 20
GOLD Lopez, Luis 50.10 1/5 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Litz, Jordan 13.00 6/4 13.42 1 20
NCMS Sauter, Trace 13.75 6/3 14.25 2 17
AZFL Figari, Aurelio 14.50 6/1 15.12 3 16
UC14 Mehta, Rian 17.00 5/2 19.56 4 15
NAUT Jones, Matt 20.00 4/8 19.86 5 14
GOLD Dager, Ricardo 45.11 1/4 46.22 6 13
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Tomas, Matej 13.50 6/5 13.61 1 20
AZFL Goncalves Ferreira, Guilherm 13.99 6/6 14.12 2 17
GOLD Caro, Orlando 38.11 2/7 24.01 3 16
GOLD Montero, Ramon 39.11 2/1 37.87 4 15
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 14.00 6/7 12.57 1 20
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny NT 2/8 19.47 2 17
AZFL Moran, Juan 20.00 3/4 19.85 3 16
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 28.00 2/4 29.10 4 15
YCFM Simonson, Jeff 18.00 4/4 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Atwater, Jonathan 16.20 5/3 14.96 1 20
SPAW Baxter, Duane 17.00 5/7 15.15 2 17
SFTL Streiner, Jarret 19.23 4/1 17.16 3 16
RMSC Palace, Mark 17.18 5/1 17.60 4 15
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Livingston, Terry 14.50 6/8 16.06 1 20
WM Burkhardt, Martin 22.00 3/3 20.24 2 17
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Zubero, David 15.77 5/4 14.93 1 20
NCMS Carlson, Eric 18.00 4/3 17.70 2 17
LVM Mitchell, Robert 18.61 4/2 18.37 3 16
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPM Nixon, John 18.00 4/5 16.77 1 20
AZFL Parra, Francisco 14.00 6/2 16.84 2 17
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 17.65 5/8 17.74 3 16
PBM Taber, Mike 22.99 3/7 21.75 4 15
SCHH Bastian, Tom 25.00 3/8 24.99 5 14
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 25.00 3/6 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Heacock, Robert 16.50 5/6 17.02 1 20
UC14 Maughan, Craig 22.00 3/5 20.77 2 17
YCFM Middleton, Marc 15.80 5/5 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Hickey, Ken 18.00 4/6 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Browne, James 30.00 2/3 25.58 1 20
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Rapperport, Alan 25.00 3/1 29.22 1 20
GOLD Dykstra, Bill 24.00 3/2 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Ralph, Gordon 35.00 2/2 26.46 1 20
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Corse, John 32.44 2/6 28.48 1 20
FACT Cornell, John 29.00 2/5 29.89 2 17
FACT Graves, Edwin 50.90 1/3 34.27 3 16
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home