SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 313 Women 25 M Back


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 35.00 3/8 26.29 1 20
GOLD Rossel, Carolina 41.10 5/1 DQ 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Fosnacht, Jaclyn 25.00 4/7 20.24 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AZFL Colorado, Carolina 13.45 6/4 14.35 1 20
NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 17.50 6/1 18.20 2 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 16.00 6/5 16.05 1 20
YCFM Simonson, Ranae 18.85 5/5 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 16.69 6/2 16.56 1 20
EST Limke, Tobi 16.21 6/3 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EST Dawson, Deborah 19.32 5/6 16.25 1 20
SPM Texel, Paula 16.50 6/6 16.27 2 17
SFTL Nogueras, Marie 20.22 5/8 18.63 3 16
ENSW Richardson, Billie 25.00 4/1 23.15 4 15
YCFM Norton, Valarie 20.00 5/7 25.18 5 14
DN Rodriguez, Elena 1:01.44 1/3 27.20 6 13
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 17.00 6/7 16.55 1 20
SPM Westerman, Karen 18.87 5/3 17.50 2 17
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 18.80 5/4 16.80 1 20
YCFM Hoff, Cathy 24.04 4/2 21.58 2 17
DN Garcia, Astrid 25.90 3/4 23.56 3 16
SCHH Hines, Joanne 29.00 3/3 23.80 4 15
BLUE Moucha, Sue 37.89 2/6 34.00 5 14
SYSM Groselle, Laura 20.00 2/7 46.51 6 13
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Alton, Dale 20.50 4/4 20.13 1 20
FACT McNulty, Barbara 22.38 4/3 21.07 2 17
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 23.40 4/6 23.41 3 16
SCHH Vik, Vicki 20.00 5/2 24.30 4 15
SCHH Walsh, Debra 22.20 4/5 25.45 5 14
FACT Grossman, Gail 50.25 1/5 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CFMS Fulton, Linda 18.45 6/8 18.12 1 20
UC45 Briggs, Ellen 25.10 4/8 22.71 2 17
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 30.73 3/7 33.80 3 16
CAM Navaroli, Davenia 41.21 1/4 39.92 4 15
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Miller, Jan 30.42 3/2 35.53 1 20
SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 35.00 2/5 37.56 2 17
SCHH Tullie, Ann 35.00 2/4 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 28.70 3/5 32.23 1 20
FMM Hutinger, Margie 37.47 2/3 35.30 2 17
SCHH Dauphin, LaWanda 38.25 2/2 35.62 3 16
MARY Weston, Frances 30.20 3/6 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Campbell, Joan 33.10 3/1 39.47 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home