SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 308 Men 200 M Back


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAUT Soules, Ian 3:34.09 3/6 3:08.84 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Sauter, Trace 2:30.00 5/6 2:51.43 1 20
NAUT Jones, Matt 3:10.03 4/8 3:20.62 2 17
UC14 Mehta, Rian 3:10.00 4/1 3:25.35 3 16
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Tomas, Matej 2:24.00 5/5 2:36.70 1 20
GOLD Caro, Orlando 5:53.11 1/3 4:11.69 2 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DN Santos Gomez, Claudio 2:31.68 5/2 2:38.79 1 20
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BDO Christensen, Eric 2:12.55 5/4 2:12.69 1 20
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 2:47.72 5/8 2:40.63 2 17
SPAW Baxter, Duane 3:00.00 4/7 2:41.30 3 16
DN Ramos, Eric 2:57.16 4/6 2:53.25 4 15
DN Utate, Juan 5:00.02 1/4 4:55.09 5 14
DN Rodriguez, Jose 4:50.85 2/2 5:11.14 6 13
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 2:54.00 4/3 3:09.27 1 20
DN Vargas, Carlos 3:30.00 3/5 3:45.57 2 17
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DN Nouel, Ricardo 3:50.33 3/8 3:46.75 1 20
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Zubero, David 2:40.55 5/1 2:32.72 1 20
UTAH Treiman, Gerald 2:49.84 4/4 2:46.91 2 17
NCMS Carlson, Eric 3:16.00 3/4 3:09.12 3 16
HLJ Byron, John 4:00.00 2/5 3:54.04 4 15
DN Peralta, Jose 4:33.37 2/6 4:43.68 5 14
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Klein, Jonathan 2:24.80 5/3 2:27.61 1 20
SPM Nixon, John 2:59.99 4/2 2:47.60 2 17
CFMS Love, Donald 2:52.80 4/5 2:52.15 3 16
FACT Dickson, Todd 3:30.30 3/3 3:22.50 4 15
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 3:35.00 3/2 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Delair, Stan 3:45.00 3/1 3:52.87 1 20
CTM Shead, Tim 2:39.00 5/7 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Zeigler, John 3:44.46 3/7 3:46.46 1 20
YCFM Hickey, Ken 4:25.00 2/3 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Rapperport, Alan 5:00.00 2/7 5:25.57 1 20
GOLD Dykstra, Bill 3:52.20 2/4 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Ralph, Gordon 5:20.00 1/5 4:52.93 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home