SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 307 Women 200 M Back


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAUT Grant, Gina 3:50.78 3/7 3:45.99 1 20
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Holz, Kirsten 2:43.99 5/3 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Yocum, Kari 2:39.50 5/5 2:37.48 1 20
DN Castaneda, Susan 3:19.21 4/1 3:20.58 2 17

PBM Kirchner, Sara 3:05.00 NS NS 0
EST Limke, Tobi 2:38.64 5/4 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COOG Visser, Linda 2:48.00 5/6 2:39.10 1 20
SPM Texel, Paula 2:48.00 5/2 2:45.22 2 17
SFTL Lassen, Megan 3:16.77 4/7 3:05.12 3 16
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 3:01.80 5/1 2:58.83 1 20
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 3:00.03 5/7 3:04.69 2 17
NCMS Gregory, Carol 3:13.14 4/2 3:11.07 3 16
HOTM Januszewski, Cindy 3:59.99 3/8 3:39.08 4 15
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 3:09.00 4/5 2:58.34 1 20
SPM Steinmann, Sharon 3:12.00 4/6 3:06.63 2 17
SYSM Groselle, Laura 3:30.00 3/3 3:09.42 3 16
SFTL Grady, Marci 4:30.77 2/3 4:45.84 4 15
BLUE Moucha, Sue 5:41.52 2/1 5:30.20 5 14
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Craffey, Joan 3:08.63 4/4 3:06.33 1 20
FACT McNulty, Barbara 3:28.14 3/5 3:32.45 2 17
NCMS Alton, Dale 3:30.00 3/6 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CFMS Fulton, Linda 3:20.90 4/8 3:11.87 1 20
SYSM Moore, Meredith 3:30.00 3/2 3:31.13 2 17
UC45 Briggs, Ellen 4:19.66 2/5 4:08.27 3 16
CAM Navaroli, Davenia 7:05.13 1/5 6:30.53 4 15
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Uustal, Diann 3:11.23 4/3 3:15.11 1 20
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 4:07.20 2/4 3:49.30 2 17
SYSM Miller, Jan 5:10.31 2/7 5:24.64 3 16
SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 4:59.97 2/6 6:58.31 4 15
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
T2NM Jebe, Margit 3:57.47 3/1 4:27.98 1 20
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 5:57.11 2/8 6:01.70 2 17
FMM Hutinger, Margie 7:12.80 1/3 6:19.98 3 16
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Henderson, Martha 5:05.51 2/2 5:15.37 1 20
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Campbell, Joan 6:11.61 1/4 6:07.47 1 20
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Lorenzi, Betty 3:27.62 3/4 4:24.90 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home