SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 305 Women 50 M Fly


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 1:15.00 2/7 52.82 1 20
GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 58.00 2/5 56.06 2 17
GOLD Rossel, Carolina 1:21.10 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Fieni, Sadie 32.01 6/3 31.19 1 20
YCFM Fosnacht, Jaclyn 50.00 3/8 38.91 2 17
DN Gonzalez Carvajal, Chantal 39.28 4/6 42.85 3 16
NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 54.00 2/4 55.45 4 15
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AZFL Colorado, Carolina 27.34 6/4 29.20 1 20
NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 34.90 6/1 34.72 2 17
PALM Gasparovic, Kimberly 40.00 4/1 39.80 3 16
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Moro, Erin 30.18 6/5 30.02 1 20
NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 34.94 5/4 34.46 2 17
YCFM Simonson, Ranae 38.92 4/5 37.08 3 16
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 33.79 6/2 32.47 1 20
PALM Yocum, Kari 34.92 6/8 32.50 2 17
AZFL Szczerban, Alexandra 37.50 5/8 37.88 3 16
DN Gonzalez, Tania 39.38 4/2 38.62 4 15
YCFM Baker, Kimberly 39.50 4/7 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EST Dawson, Deborah 34.00 6/7 35.09 1 20
SFTL Nogueras, Marie 37.96 4/4 37.43 2 17
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Wilson, Jamie 33.76 6/6 35.31 1 20
SPM Westerman, Karen 35.91 5/3 35.41 2 17
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 35.20 5/5 37.08 3 16
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 40.00 4/8 37.52 4 15
SPM Clark, Dawn 40.19 3/5 38.26 5 14
SPM Zien, Livia 40.00 3/4 38.40 6 13
YCFM Zimmermann, Kathy 45.00 3/6 NS 0
YCFM Zimmermann, Kathryn 45.00 3/6 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 36.00 5/6 33.73 1 20
YCFM Hoff, Cathy 45.33 3/2 42.16 2 17
SFTL Grady, Marci 47.79 3/7 48.33 3 16
PBM Munro, Nancy 1:20.00 2/1 1:34.22 4 15
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Kryka, Nancy 36.51 5/7 37.64 1 20
NCMS Amick, Beverly 36.58 5/1 37.98 2 17
FACT McNulty, Barbara 39.17 4/3 39.73 3 16
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 48.35 3/1 49.46 4 15
SFTL Musk, Gail 58.96 2/3 1:00.07 5 14
SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 1:10.00 2/2 1:27.46 6 13
SCHH Vik, Vicki 1:01.00 2/6 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 1:25.07 1/5 1:51.53 1 20
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Uustal, Diann 36.13 5/2 36.93 1 20
SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 43.40 3/3 44.18 2 17
SCHH Tullie, Ann 1:21.96 1/4 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MARY Weston, Frances 1:25.25 1/3 1:08.48 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home