SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 301 Mixed 800 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Wells, Barton 50-54 9:01.11 5/5 9:02.46 1 20
UC38 George, Heidi 40-44 8:57.60 5/4 9:03.01 1 20
PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 9:21.15 5/3 9:50.40 1 20
GS Decker, John 40-44 9:54.38 5/7 9:55.70 1 20
SPAW Anderson, Eric 50-54 10:03.00 5/1 9:55.81 2 17
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 10:16.59 4/4 10:13.93 2 17
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 9:45.30 5/2 10:14.09 1 20
EST Dawson, Deborah 45-49 10:20.00 4/5 10:17.47 1 20
SPAW Brigham, William 55-59 10:13.27 5/8 10:18.51 1 20
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 50-54 10:50.94 4/7 10:56.59 1 20
SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 10:50.00 4/2 10:56.84 2 17
CTM Shead, Tim 65-69 11:00.00 4/1 11:00.56 1 20
NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 30-34 10:43.00 4/6 11:20.26 1 20
SPM Steinmann, Sharon 55-59 11:35.00 3/4 11:25.17 1 20
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 12:00.00 3/5 11:32.80 2 17
SPM Clark, Dawn 50-54 12:30.00 3/7 11:34.10 3 16
SFTL Streiner, Jarret 40-44 12:22.43 3/2 11:45.05 3 16
COOG Keen, John 50-54 11:31.56 4/8 11:47.15 3 16
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 12:10.69 3/6 12:35.15 1 20
FACT Ross, Mark 70-74 13:12.00 3/8 13:20.82 1 20
HLJ Byron, John 55-59 14:00.00 2/4 13:59.37 2 17
NAUT Jones, Matt 25-29 12:00.00 3/3 14:02.16 1 20
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 14:35.32 2/5 14:39.55 2 17
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 60-64 15:56.00 2/6 14:51.80 1 20
SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 16:00.00 2/7 15:03.83 2 17
GAJA Delair, Stan 65-69 15:00.00 2/3 15:09.17 2 17
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 55-59 16:00.00 2/2 15:26.36 2 17
DN Rodriguez, Jose 40-44 16:30.22 1/5 15:37.57 4 15
SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 16:00.00 2/1 15:51.64 3 16
T2NM Jebe, Margit 75-79 16:20.00 1/4 16:37.33 1 20
SCHH Bastian, Tom 60-64 16:00.00 2/8 17:00.81 1 20
NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 16:44.85 1/3 19:14.72 2 17
FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 19:16.84 1/6 19:54.76 1 20
YCFM Deutch, Steven 40-44 20:43.05 1/1 20:12.28 5 14
SYSM Miller, Jan 70-74 23:39.13 1/8 21:35.79 1 20
PBM Munro, Nancy 55-59 20:06.57 1/2 21:56.53 3 16
FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 20:38.00 1/7 22:01.69 1 20
TBAM Cue, Juan 55-59 10:25.00 4/3 NS 0

FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 15:54.28 NS NS 0
YCFM Holz, Kirsten 35-39 10:00.00 NS NS 0
GAJA Hooe, Donna 55-59 14:00.00 NS NS 0
SYSM Johnson, Sarah 25-29 19:00.00 NS NS 0
PBM Kirchner, Sara 40-44 12:09.35 NS NS 0
NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 14:45.68 NS NS 0
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 12:55.00 3/1 NS 0
NCMS Sauter, Trace 25-29 9:35.00 5/6 NS 0
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 10:35.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home