SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 226 Men 50 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 23.75 15/4 23.59 1 20
YCFM Litz, Jordan 25-29 24.00 15/3 24.11 1 20
PBM Warner, Shawn 18-24 24.30 15/2 24.32 1 20
YCFM Kloppe, William 35-39 24.52 15/1 24.88 2 17
SFTL Williams, Ryan 40-44 24.04 15/6 24.89 1 20
YCFM Jones, Brett 30-34 24.99 14/4 24.95 1 20
YCFM Van Thielen, Mike 45-49 24.45 15/7 25.00 1 20
YCFM Wood, Steve 55-59 24.66 15/8 25.39 1 20
NCMS Atwater, Jonathan 40-44 25.68 14/3 25.85 2 17
NCMS Sauter, Trace 25-29 25.40 14/5 26.07 2 17
DN Mendez, Angel 35-39 26.63 14/8 26.24 3 16
YCFM Pierre, Damian 25-29 25.70 14/6 26.43 3 16
YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 26.50 14/1 26.58 1 20
UC14 Salomon, Greg 55-59 26.68 13/5 26.68 2 17
SYSM Groselle, Jack 60-64 26.72 13/6 26.69 1 20
AZFL Figari, Aurelio 25-29 26.71 13/3 26.81 4 15
PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 28.38 10/4 26.94 2 17
UC55 Dyer, Andy 55-59 26.83 13/2 27.01 3 16
DN Ovalles, Alex 45-49 27.50 12/4 27.01 3 16
SFTL Streiner, Jarret 40-44 26.88 13/7 27.36 3 16
SPAW Anderson, Eric 50-54 28.50 10/5 27.41 2 17
SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 30.73 8/8 27.41 4 15
YCFM Sadovnik, Ricardo 45-49 27.59 12/3 27.49 5 14
UC14 Cotter, Eric 45-49 27.50 12/5 27.56 6 13
SPAW Baxter, Duane 40-44 30.00 8/6 27.64 4 15
DN Camejo, Julio 40-44 27.79 12/7 27.72 5 14
SFTL Fischer, Andy 50-54 28.00 11/3 27.72 3 16
UC14 Krieger, Dima 50-54 27.65 12/6 27.79 4 15
PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 29.78 9/7 27.93 4 15
YCFM O'Domski, Chris 25-29 27.80 12/1 27.93 5 14
AZFL Parra, Francisco 60-64 28.50 10/3 28.01 2 17
METR Simms, Carlington 35-39 27.99 11/4 28.06 5 14
DN Guerra, Efrain 35-39 28.06 11/1 28.12 6 13
NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 26.95 13/1 28.14 3 16
PBM Caudrillier, Francois 55-59 28.12 11/8 28.20 4 15
SPAW Brigham, William 55-59 28.72 10/7 28.83 5 14
DN Gonzalez Perez, Gregory 40-44 27.77 12/2 29.07 6 13
RMSC Palace, Mark 40-44 28.05 11/7 29.09 7 12
DN Canó, Edward 45-49 29.47 9/3 29.11 7 12
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 29.14 9/4 29.11 8 11
PBM Childs, Lee 65-69 28.55 10/2 29.27 1 20
YCFM Simonson, Jeff 35-39 30.00 8/5 29.50 7 12
ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 28.50 10/6 29.55 6 13
PBM Quiggin, David 70-74 29.70 9/6 29.81 1 20
DN Aguilera, Alberto 45-49 30.12 8/7 29.88 8 11
RMSC Tanner, Chuck 60-64 30.00 8/3 29.88 4 15
SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 32.10 7/1 30.40 5 14
NCMS Carlson, Eric 55-59 31.00 7/5 30.72 7 12
YCFM Lill, Frank 45-49 29.99 9/1 30.78 9 9
UC14 Silva, Victor 40-44 29.00 10/1 30.87 9 9
PBM Lodwig, Keefe 70-74 31.04 7/6 30.94 2 17
TYSM Zentmeyer, Donald 55-59 31.00 7/3 31.40 8 11
DN Nuñez Jimenez, Andres 35-39 32.78 7/8 31.90 8 11
UC50 Eckart, Kim 55-59 31.00 7/4 31.97 9 9
PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 31.50 7/2 32.05 2 17
NAUT Soules, Ian 18-24 34.34 5/4 32.34 2 17
YCFM Blalock, William 55-59 35.97 5/8 32.42 10 7
PBM Jones, Thomas 50-54 30.00 8/2 32.69 5 14
FACT Dickson, Todd 60-64 33.39 6/7 32.96 6 13
FACT Ross, Mark 70-74 33.36 6/2 33.13 3 16
WM Burkhardt, Martin 50-54 34.73 5/3 33.50 6 13
DN Nouel, Ricardo 50-54 33.25 6/3 33.65 7 12
PAQM Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 34.40 5/5 33.86 2 17
PBM St. Hilaire, Russ 55-59 32.00 7/7 34.02 11 6
NAUT Mercado, Gianni 18-24 35.33 5/2 34.66 3 16
GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 80-84 35.00 5/6 35.11 1 20
GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 35.84 5/1 35.46 2 17
SYSM Whaley, Richard 65-69 50.00 3/8 35.70 3 16
SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 39.10 4/3 36.18 4 15
UC14 Morales, Jose 45-49 39.75 4/6 37.79 10 7
SCHH Sealey, Don 70-74 40.00 4/7 39.44 5 14
GOLD Dykstra, Bill 80-84 35.80 5/7 40.78 3 16
DN Peralta, Jose 55-59 41.32 3/5 41.72 12 5
NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 45.00 3/6 44.50 7 12
SCHH Bastian, Tom 60-64 41.00 3/4 46.36 8 11
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 40.00 4/8 49.91 1 20
GOLD Rapperport, Alan 80-84 50.00 3/1 51.54 4 15
GOLD Silvera, Marcos 35-39 52.18 2/5 51.91 9 9
GOLD Dager, Ricardo 25-29 51.11 2/4 52.18 6 13
PBM Cannan, Patrick 75-79 46.82 3/7 55.63 2 17
FACT Corse, John 90-94 57.18 2/7 55.91 1 20
NAUT Reisert, David 18-24 46.00 3/2 56.21 4 15
YCFM Deutch, Steven 40-44 55.22 2/6 56.69 10 7
GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 1:01.11 2/8 58.17 3 16
FACT Cornell, John 90-94 54.00 2/3 58.55 2 17
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 57.00 2/2 1:01.61 10 7
FACT Kutanovski, Milan 85-89 1:01.66 1/4 1:10.07 1 20
FACT Graves, Edwin 90-94 1:15.30 1/5 1:18.03 3 16

PBM Ames, Eddie 45-49 29.71 NS NS 0
YCFM Beattie, John 55-59 26.68 13/4 NS 0
HLJ Byron, John 55-59 40.00 4/1 NS 0
GOLD Caro, Orlando 30-34 44.56 3/3 NS 0
YCFM Dalke, Keith 35-39 26.36 14/7 NS 0
AZFL Declercq, Robert 40-44 29.05 10/8 NS 0
YCFM Gaines, Ambrose 55-59 23.99 15/5 NS 0
SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 40.00 4/2 NS 0
GOLD Greve, Jesse 25-29 29.29 9/5 NS 0
PBM Jarvis, Tony 70-74 33.33 6/6 NS 0
HLJ Kraut, Brandon 18-24 30.00 9/8 NS 0
SPM Lauwers, Gregory 55-59 33.50 6/1 NS 0
GOLD Lopez, Luis 18-24 1:20.11 1/3 NS 0
WMAC Mandel, Barry 60-64 30.50 8/1 NS 0
YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 27.00 13/8 NS 0
GOLD McMillen, Scott 60-64 33.50 6/8 NS 0
YCFM Mercer, Rich 50-54 25.80 14/2 NS 0
YCFM Middleton, Marc 65-69 27.80 12/8 NS 0
AZFL Moran, Juan 35-39 33.00 6/4 NS 0
PBM Moreno, Al 55-59 30.00 8/4 NS 0
SYSM Oakes, David 75-79 38.00 4/5 NS 0
SPM Robinson, Hank 50-54 28.00 11/2 NS 0
DN Rodriguez, Gregorio 65-69 1:01.06 2/1 NS 0
AMT Schiffner, Dirk 45-49 28.00 11/6 NS 0
CTM Shead, Tim 65-69 28.00 11/5 NS 0
DN Utate, Juan 40-44 36.90 4/4 NS 0
PBM Vogel, David 40-44 33.00 6/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home