SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 225 Women 50 M Free


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 46.30 3/1 51.94 1 20
GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 55.00 2/7 54.50 2 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Fieni, Sadie 30.30 9/1 29.65 1 20
DN Gonzalez Carvajal, Chantal 32.18 7/5 33.48 2 17
DN Javier, Jessica 35.02 6/7 35.73 3 16
YCFM Fosnacht, Jaclyn 40.00 4/3 37.51 4 15
SYSM Johnson, Sarah 46.76 3/8 44.18 5 14
DN Lara, Amelia 52.21 2/2 46.24 6 13
NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 43.00 4/8 47.07 7 12
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AZFL Colorado, Carolina 26.55 9/4 27.43 1 20
PBM Gray, Elizabeth 29.97 9/2 28.53 2 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 31.02 8/3 31.15 1 20
YCFM Simonson, Ranae 33.36 7/1 34.18 2 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Smith, Rebecca 28.37 9/5 28.02 1 20
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 30.49 9/8 30.19 2 17
YCFM Baker, Kimberly 32.90 7/2 32.48 3 16
DN Gonzalez, Tania 32.03 8/8 32.86 4 15

PBM Kirchner, Sara 36.89 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EST Dawson, Deborah 28.90 9/6 29.19 1 20
SFTL Nogueras, Marie 33.76 6/4 33.40 2 17
ENSW Richardson, Billie 44.00 3/3 40.74 3 16
YCFM Norton, Valarie 36.00 5/4 44.36 4 15
UC50 Stewart, Ann 30.50 8/4 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Wilson, Jamie 30.04 9/7 30.54 1 20
SPM Westerman, Karen 33.69 7/8 32.61 2 17
ENSW Ladd, Laura 33.92 6/5 32.66 3 16
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 32.02 8/1 32.73 4 15
SPM Zien, Livia 36.00 5/3 35.03 5 14
NCMS Gregory, Carol 35.52 6/8 36.88 6 13
YCFM Zimmermann, Kathy 36.00 5/5 NS 0
YCFM Zimmermann, Kathryn 36.00 5/4 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Wenzel, Chris 30.70 8/5 29.59 1 20
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 32.80 7/3 30.86 2 17
GOLD King, Kathryn 32.00 8/2 33.12 3 16
YCFM Hoff, Cathy 37.21 5/7 35.67 4 15
FACT Johnson, Andrea 35.50 6/1 36.24 5 14
PBM Taber, Ellen 39.99 4/5 42.40 6 13
SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 41.42 4/7 43.29 7 12
DN Garcia, Astrid 42.66 4/1 44.07 8 11
SCHH Hines, Joanne 48.00 2/5 46.12 9 9
PBM Jones, Eney 28.88 9/3 NS 0
SYSM Kirkpatrick, Laura 32.00 8/7 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Bennett, Lisa 31.57 8/6 32.11 1 20
SYSM Kryka, Nancy 32.03 7/4 32.42 2 17
GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 33.00 7/7 32.92 3 16
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 35.00 6/2 35.22 4 15
PBM Moak, Mary 37.45 5/1 37.76 5 14
SCHH Vik, Vicki 38.44 5/8 37.83 6 13
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 40.13 4/2 40.18 7 12
SCHH Bastian, Marian 43.19 3/4 40.88 8 11
SFTL Musk, Gail 47.33 2/4 46.56 9 9
SCHH Walsh, Debra 44.42 3/6 48.34 10 7
NCMS Amick, Beverly 34.28 6/3 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Carson, June 36.50 5/6 34.98 1 20
SYSM Moore, Meredith 40.00 4/6 37.14 2 17
UC45 Briggs, Ellen 48.30 2/3 45.73 3 16
SCHH Carney, Rose 46.00 3/2 NS 0
CFMS Fulton, Linda 38.46 4/4 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Uustal, Diann 32.83 7/6 33.51 1 20
SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 34.60 6/6 34.65 2 17
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 43.90 3/5 44.64 3 16
FACT Hackett, Jeanne 46.23 3/7 47.40 4 15
SYSM Miller, Jan 1:00.85 2/8 1:04.09 5 14
SCHH Tullie, Ann 48.58 2/6 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 1:02.90 1/4 1:05.65 1 20
SCHH Dauphin, LaWanda 1:03.62 1/5 1:06.65 2 17
FMM Hutinger, Margie 1:22.57 1/6 1:11.51 3 16
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Henderson, Martha 55.10 2/1 58.66 1 20
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Campbell, Joan 1:05.00 1/3 1:06.03 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home