SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 221 Women 100 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AZFL Colorado, Carolina 30-34 59.34 6/4 1:04.55 1 20
COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:17.50 6/8 1:14.15 1 20
SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:16.00 6/7 1:15.98 2 17
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 1:35.00 4/1 1:20.34 1 20
GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 55-59 1:27.00 5/2 1:21.59 1 20
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 1:28.88 5/1 1:24.35 2 17
BCTM Craffey, Joan 60-64 1:30.41 5/8 1:25.76 1 20
NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:24.72 5/5 1:26.03 1 20
NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 1:27.54 5/7 1:27.08 2 17
CFMS Fulton, Linda 65-69 1:32.34 4/5 1:28.04 1 20
NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 1:30.77 4/4 1:32.44 3 16
DN Castaneda, Susan 40-44 1:33.78 4/7 1:33.43 1 20
SPM Steinmann, Sharon 55-59 1:27.00 5/6 1:36.17 2 17
SYSM Moore, Meredith 65-69 1:45.00 3/5 1:38.23 2 17
FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 1:38.61 3/4 1:42.36 3 16
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:52.15 3/7 1:44.62 2 17
UC45 Briggs, Ellen 65-69 1:58.95 2/4 1:52.60 3 16
NAUT Grant, Gina 18-24 1:50.86 3/2 1:52.89 1 20
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 55-59 1:53.80 3/1 2:00.05 3 16
YCFM Norton, Valarie 45-49 1:50.00 3/6 2:00.58 3 16
T2NM Jebe, Margit 75-79 1:54.30 3/8 2:02.93 1 20
FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 1:32.37 4/3 2:04.90 1 20
SFTL Grady, Marci 55-59 2:10.77 2/3 2:09.93 4 15
SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 2:20.00 2/6 2:28.66 4 15
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 75-79 2:48.87 2/8 2:42.91 2 17
SYSM Miller, Jan 70-74 2:24.72 2/7 2:43.00 3 16
SCHH Dauphin, LaWanda 75-79 2:39.14 2/1 2:46.54 3 16
FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 2:57.16 1/5 2:52.42 1 20
SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 2:53.00 1/4 3:57.00 4 15
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:33.00 4/6 NS 0
UC50 Brown, Catherine 65-69 2:00.64 2/5 NS 0
WMAC Dilworth, Elyce 50-54 1:45.00 3/3 NS 0
YCFM Duxbury, Hue Lien 40-44 1:23.80 5/4 NS 0
PBM Gray, Elizabeth 30-34 1:16.59 6/1 NS 0
FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 2:20.50 2/2 NS 0
YCFM Holz, Kirsten 35-39 1:14.99 6/6 NS 0
FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 1:33.00 4/2 NS 0
SFTL Lassen, Megan 45-49 1:35.77 4/8 NS 0
EST Limke, Tobi 40-44 1:15.20 6/2 NS 0
CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 3:23.03 1/3 NS 0
NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 35-39 1:14.22 6/3 NS 0
PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 1:11.99 6/5 NS 0
YCFM Zimmermann, Kathy 50-54 1:27.00 5/3 NS 0
YCFM Zimmermann, Kathryn 50-54 1:27.00 5/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home