SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 216 Men 50 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 28.00 8/5 27.65 1 20
ARIZ Commings, Jeff 40-44 28.50 8/6 27.87 1 20
YCFM Wood, Steve 55-59 27.62 8/4 28.53 1 20
UC50 Barahona, Roy 30-34 32.00 7/5 28.98 1 20
YCFM Jones, Brett 30-34 28.49 8/3 29.17 2 17
SFTL Williams, Ryan 40-44 30.37 8/7 30.25 2 17
NCMS Sauter, Trace 25-29 29.35 8/2 30.28 1 20
AZFL Figari, Aurelio 25-29 32.89 7/6 30.97 2 17
SFTL Zubero, David 55-59 32.77 7/3 31.24 2 17
DN Santos Gomez, Claudio 35-39 31.60 8/8 32.07 2 17
SPAW Baxter, Duane 40-44 35.00 6/3 32.48 3 16
UC14 Salomon, Greg 55-59 33.25 7/7 32.58 3 16
YCFM Simonson, Jeff 35-39 35.00 6/6 33.16 3 16
PBM Caudrillier, Francois 55-59 34.88 6/4 33.90 4 15
UC14 Krieger, Dima 50-54 32.90 7/2 34.01 1 20
DN Ramos, Eric 40-44 34.50 7/8 34.12 4 15
METR Simms, Carlington 35-39 35.00 6/2 34.15 4 15
DN Gonzalez Perez, Gregory 40-44 35.28 6/7 35.52 5 14
DN Canó, Edward 45-49 35.59 5/4 35.59 1 20
SPM Nixon, John 60-64 36.00 5/6 35.61 1 20
AZFL Parra, Francisco 60-64 35.50 6/1 36.02 2 17
GOLD McMillen, Scott 60-64 36.00 5/3 36.47 3 16
UC14 Silva, Victor 40-44 32.00 7/4 36.76 6 13
SFTL Streiner, Jarret 40-44 38.34 5/8 37.11 7 12
PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 35.50 6/8 37.13 1 20
NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 35.00 6/5 38.04 2 17
LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 40.71 4/3 38.66 5 14
UC14 Mehta, Rian 25-29 37.00 5/2 39.00 3 16
NCMS Carlson, Eric 55-59 38.01 5/1 39.74 6 13
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 39.99 4/5 40.66 5 14
NAUT An, Peter 25-29 39.00 4/4 41.87 4 15
WM Burkhardt, Martin 50-54 45.00 3/5 42.50 2 17
NAUT Jones, Matt 25-29 40.93 4/6 43.07 5 14
SYSM Oakes, David 75-79 45.00 3/4 43.96 1 20
DN Nouel, Ricardo 50-54 44.69 4/8 44.22 3 16
UC14 Maughan, Craig 65-69 45.00 3/3 44.66 2 17
GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 44.36 4/7 45.42 1 20
FACT Dickson, Todd 60-64 45.00 3/6 46.80 4 15
NAUT Mercado, Gianni 18-24 44.46 4/1 47.29 1 20
SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 47.50 3/2 49.35 1 20
GOLD Caro, Orlando 30-34 51.22 2/4 51.13 3 16
DN Peralta, Jose 55-59 55.22 2/7 51.89 7 12
DN Utate, Juan 40-44 53.20 2/6 53.53 8 11
SYSM Browne, James 75-79 1:00.00 1/4 54.99 2 17
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 55.00 2/2 56.89 3 16
SCHH Bastian, Tom 60-64 52.00 2/5 57.76 5 14
FACT Ralph, Gordon 85-89 59.00 2/1 58.56 1 20
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 1:04.00 1/5 1:01.32 6 13
GOLD Rapperport, Alan 80-84 59.00 2/8 1:04.75 2 17
GOLD Dager, Ricardo 25-29 1:07.21 1/6 1:06.21 6 13
FACT Cornell, John 90-94 1:04.00 1/3 1:09.96 1 20
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 53.15 2/3 DQ 0
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 37.71 5/7 NS 0
FACT Corse, John 90-94 1:15.14 1/7 NS 0
GOLD Dykstra, Bill 80-84 47.70 3/1 NS 0
FACT Graves, Edwin 90-94 1:10.50 1/2 NS 0
YCFM Hickey, Ken 70-74 47.70 3/7 NS 0
NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 30.41 8/1 NS 0
YCFM Middleton, Marc 65-69 33.60 7/1 NS 0
AZFL Moran, Juan 35-39 44.00 4/2 NS 0
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 49.00 3/8 NS 0
GOLD Shipp, Peter 35-39 35.80 5/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home