SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 215 Women 50 M Back


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 1:10.00 1/5 56.18 1 20
YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 1:15.00 1/6 DQ 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 54.00 2/5 1:01.19 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Gray, Elizabeth 37.74 6/3 32.54 1 20
NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 40.00 5/3 37.90 2 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 33.47 7/4 33.85 1 20
YCFM Simonson, Ranae 42.00 5/7 41.69 2 17
CFMS Easterly, Emily 53.00 3/8 55.01 3 16
YCFM Holz, Kirsten 34.66 7/6 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Yocum, Kari 35.50 7/7 33.99 1 20
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 36.39 6/4 34.52 2 17
YCFM Duxbury, Hue Lien 39.00 6/7 37.74 3 16
YCFM Baker, Kimberly 40.51 5/6 40.56 4 15
DN Castaneda, Susan 42.12 5/1 43.00 5 14
PBM Smith, Rebecca 33.77 7/5 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPM Texel, Paula 36.00 7/8 34.09 1 20
UC50 Stewart, Ann 33.93 7/3 34.29 2 17
ENSW Richardson, Billie 54.00 2/4 48.29 3 16
YCFM Norton, Valarie 45.00 4/7 50.88 4 15
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 35.24 7/2 36.39 1 20
SPM Westerman, Karen 37.50 6/5 37.06 2 17
PALM Wilson, Jamie 38.72 6/2 38.57 3 16
NCMS Gregory, Carol 43.15 5/8 43.90 4 15
WMAC Dilworth, Elyce 48.00 4/8 47.81 5 14
HOTM Januszewski, Cindy 50.00 3/4 48.04 6 13
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 37.80 6/6 35.93 1 20
SYSM Kirkpatrick, Laura 36.00 7/1 36.61 2 17
GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 40.00 5/4 37.92 3 16
FACT Johnson, Andrea 44.40 4/3 43.98 4 15
DN Garcia, Astrid 52.69 3/1 53.54 5 14
SCHH Hines, Joanne 58.00 2/7 53.55 6 13
SFTL Grady, Marci 59.77 2/1 1:00.52 7 12
PBM Munro, Nancy 1:16.64 1/1 1:27.46 8 11
PBM Taber, Ellen 44.99 4/2 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Bennett, Lisa 40.00 5/5 38.30 1 20
NCMS Amick, Beverly 39.54 6/8 40.11 2 17
NCMS Alton, Dale 44.00 4/5 44.87 3 16
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 52.07 3/7 50.25 4 15
SCHH Walsh, Debra 54.05 2/3 56.60 5 14
SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 1:05.00 2/8 1:07.51 6 13
LNRS Helmrich, Susan 44.80 4/6 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CFMS Fulton, Linda 40.58 5/2 39.89 1 20
SYSM Moore, Meredith 45.00 4/1 46.05 2 17
UC45 Briggs, Ellen 51.66 3/3 49.93 3 16
UC50 Brown, Catherine 52.05 3/2 NS 0
SCHH Carney, Rose 56.00 2/2 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Uustal, Diann 39.22 6/1 40.25 1 20
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 50.85 3/5 47.83 2 17
SYSM Miller, Jan 1:06.35 1/4 1:15.32 3 16
SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 1:15.46 1/2 1:20.19 4 15
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
T2NM Jebe, Margit 52.00 3/6 51.97 1 20
TAM Jaffe, Kristin 55.66 2/6 56.36 2 17
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 1:10.57 1/3 1:14.38 3 16
SCHH Dauphin, LaWanda 1:16.50 1/7 1:18.07 4 15
FMM Hutinger, Margie 1:30.33 1/8 NS 0
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Lorenzi, Betty 43.57 4/4 56.84 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home