SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 211 Women 200 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EST Dawson, Deborah 45-49 2:18.04 6/4 2:17.72 1 20
PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 2:22.01 6/5 2:19.68 1 20
PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 2:32.00 6/1 2:22.79 1 20
COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 2:25.00 6/3 2:24.57 2 17
PBM Jones, Eney 55-59 2:30.42 6/7 2:30.03 1 20
YCFM Duxbury, Hue Lien 40-44 2:33.00 6/8 2:30.94 2 17
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 50-54 2:26.86 6/6 2:31.02 1 20
NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 30-34 2:28.75 6/2 2:32.31 1 20
GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 2:38.00 5/3 2:35.23 1 20
GOLD King, Kathryn 55-59 2:37.00 5/5 2:36.74 2 17
YCFM Baker, Kimberly 40-44 2:41.70 5/6 2:39.96 3 16
SPM Clark, Dawn 50-54 2:48.20 4/5 2:40.44 2 17
ENSW Ladd, Laura 50-54 2:42.12 5/2 2:42.68 3 16
SPM Steinmann, Sharon 55-59 2:45.00 5/7 2:44.16 3 16
PALM Gasparovic, Kimberly 30-34 2:52.32 4/7 2:45.18 2 17
NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 2:51.41 4/2 2:49.99 2 17
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 2:54.00 4/8 2:54.30 3 16
NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 2:50.95 4/6 2:54.43 4 15
FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 2:52.52 4/1 2:55.97 4 15
SYSM Carson, June 65-69 3:10.00 3/3 3:00.51 1 20
DN Gonzalez Carvajal, Chantal 25-29 2:50.00 4/3 3:03.69 2 17
FACT Olmsted, Roxanne 65-69 3:10.30 3/6 3:06.27 2 17
WMAC Dilworth, Elyce 50-54 3:10.00 3/5 3:08.06 5 14
NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 3:20.66 3/7 3:14.52 4 15
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 60-64 3:31.06 3/8 3:17.98 5 14
CFMS Easterly, Emily 35-39 3:25.00 3/1 3:28.15 1 20
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 55-59 3:35.75 2/5 3:35.13 4 15
SYSM Johnson, Sarah 25-29 4:15.00 2/1 3:39.87 3 16
SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 3:53.33 2/2 3:47.92 6 13
DN Garcia, Astrid 55-59 4:00.72 2/7 4:03.19 5 14
FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 4:28.81 1/4 4:35.06 1 20
FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 3:33.12 2/4 4:35.87 1 20
SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 4:59.17 1/6 5:03.50 1 20
SYSM Miller, Jan 70-74 4:46.15 1/5 5:04.22 2 17
CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 5:18.97 2/3 5:12.15 3 16
FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 4:49.71 1/3 5:20.12 1 20
FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 3:49.09 1/7 5:26.42 7 12
YCFM Bennett, Lisa 60-64 2:35.83 5/4 NS 0
SCHH Carney, Rose 65-69 3:50.00 2/6 NS 0
PBM Gray, Elizabeth 30-34 2:46.50 5/8 NS 0
LNRS Helmrich, Susan 60-64 3:07.50 3/4 NS 0

GAJA Hooe, Donna 55-59 3:00.00 NS NS 0
PBM Kirchner, Sara 40-44 2:45.39 NS NS 0
GOLD Rossel, Carolina 18-24 5:11.01 1/2 NS 0
SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 4:19.75 2/8 NS 0
NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 2:48.11 4/4 NS 0
SCHH Vik, Vicki 60-64 3:14.82 3/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home