SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 207 Women 25 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Gray, Elizabeth 30-34 15.00 5/4 13.10 1 20
EST Dawson, Deborah 45-49 13.29 6/4 13.30 1 20
PBM Wenzel, Chris 55-59 13.90 6/5 13.50 1 20
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 14.49 6/7 13.84 1 20
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 15.50 5/6 14.24 2 17
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 16.00 5/8 14.34 1 20
NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 30-34 15.50 5/2 14.39 2 17
NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 35-39 14.31 6/2 14.43 1 20
SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 14.00 6/6 14.49 2 17
SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 16.88 4/5 14.81 3 16
ENSW Ladd, Laura 50-54 14.59 6/1 14.92 2 17
PBM Jones, Eney 55-59 14.00 6/3 14.99 3 16
YCFM Simonson, Ranae 35-39 14.97 6/8 15.03 2 17
SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 16.82 4/4 15.07 3 16
GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 16.00 5/1 15.12 1 20
GOLD King, Kathryn 55-59 15.00 5/5 15.28 4 15
YCFM Martin, Denise 60-64 21.00 3/1 16.49 2 17
CFMS Fulton, Linda 65-69 16.89 4/3 16.56 1 20
YCFM Hoff, Cathy 55-59 17.50 4/6 16.57 5 14
FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 17.75 4/2 16.60 6 13
HLJ Fitzgerald, Kathleen 60-64 27.00 2/8 16.72 3 16
YCFM Fosnacht, Jaclyn 25-29 20.00 3/6 16.75 1 20
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 20.00 3/3 17.01 4 15
SCHH Vik, Vicki 60-64 19.00 4/8 17.11 5 14
ENSW Richardson, Billie 45-49 20.00 3/2 17.95 4 15
NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 20.00 3/5 18.38 2 17
SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 17.78 4/7 18.46 7 12
PBM Taber, Ellen 55-59 18.99 4/1 18.68 8 11
YCFM Lill, Mica 40-44 22.00 3/8 18.97 3 16
YCFM Norton, Valarie 45-49 16.00 5/7 19.27 5 14
FACT Hackett, Jeanne 70-74 19.35 3/4 20.02 1 20
UC45 Briggs, Ellen 65-69 24.10 2/3 20.03 2 17
SCHH Hines, Joanne 55-59 24.00 2/5 20.22 9 9
SYSM Johnson, Sarah 25-29 25.00 2/2 20.66 2 17
SCHH Walsh, Debra 60-64 25.00 2/6 20.88 6 13
GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 29.00 1/5 22.89 1 20
YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 33.00 1/1 23.04 2 17
MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 30.10 1/6 23.88 1 20
GOLD Rossel, Carolina 18-24 26.01 2/1 26.32 3 16
SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 30.00 1/3 28.34 2 17
FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 25.32 2/7 28.91 1 20
CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 27.12 1/4 29.69 3 16
SCHH Dauphin, LaWanda 75-79 31.81 1/2 30.33 2 17
FMM Hutinger, Margie 75-79 34.33 1/8 32.94 3 16
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 32.14 1/7 34.69 4 15
LNRS Helmrich, Susan 60-64 20.80 3/7 NS 0
SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 15.00 5/3 NS 0
TAM Jaffe, Kristin 75-79 24.00 2/4 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home