SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 207 Women 25 M Free


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 29.00 1/5 22.89 1 20
YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 33.00 1/1 23.04 2 17
GOLD Rossel, Carolina 26.01 2/1 26.32 3 16
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Fosnacht, Jaclyn 20.00 3/6 16.75 1 20
SYSM Johnson, Sarah 25.00 2/2 20.66 2 17
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Gray, Elizabeth 15.00 5/4 13.10 1 20
NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 15.50 5/2 14.39 2 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 14.31 6/2 14.43 1 20
YCFM Simonson, Ranae 14.97 6/8 15.03 2 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 14.49 6/7 13.84 1 20
NCMS Law, Amanda 20.00 3/5 18.38 2 17
YCFM Lill, Mica 22.00 3/8 18.97 3 16
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EST Dawson, Deborah 13.29 6/4 13.30 1 20
SPM Texel, Paula 14.00 6/6 14.49 2 17
SFTL Nogueras, Marie 16.88 4/5 14.81 3 16
ENSW Richardson, Billie 20.00 3/2 17.95 4 15
YCFM Norton, Valarie 16.00 5/7 19.27 5 14
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 16.00 5/8 14.34 1 20
ENSW Ladd, Laura 14.59 6/1 14.92 2 17
SPM Westerman, Karen 16.82 4/4 15.07 3 16
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Wenzel, Chris 13.90 6/5 13.50 1 20
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 15.50 5/6 14.24 2 17
PBM Jones, Eney 14.00 6/3 14.99 3 16
GOLD King, Kathryn 15.00 5/5 15.28 4 15
YCFM Hoff, Cathy 17.50 4/6 16.57 5 14
FACT Johnson, Andrea 17.75 4/2 16.60 6 13
SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 17.78 4/7 18.46 7 12
PBM Taber, Ellen 18.99 4/1 18.68 8 11
SCHH Hines, Joanne 24.00 2/5 20.22 9 9
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 16.00 5/1 15.12 1 20
YCFM Martin, Denise 21.00 3/1 16.49 2 17
HLJ Fitzgerald, Kathleen 27.00 2/8 16.72 3 16
NCMS Alton, Dale 20.00 3/3 17.01 4 15
SCHH Vik, Vicki 19.00 4/8 17.11 5 14
SCHH Walsh, Debra 25.00 2/6 20.88 6 13
LNRS Helmrich, Susan 20.80 3/7 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CFMS Fulton, Linda 16.89 4/3 16.56 1 20
UC45 Briggs, Ellen 24.10 2/3 20.03 2 17
CAM Navaroli, Davenia 27.12 1/4 29.69 3 16
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 32.14 1/7 34.69 4 15
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Hackett, Jeanne 19.35 3/4 20.02 1 20
SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 30.00 1/3 28.34 2 17
SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 15.00 5/3 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MARY Weston, Frances 30.10 1/6 23.88 1 20
SCHH Dauphin, LaWanda 31.81 1/2 30.33 2 17
FMM Hutinger, Margie 34.33 1/8 32.94 3 16
TAM Jaffe, Kristin 24.00 2/4 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Campbell, Joan 25.32 2/7 28.91 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home