SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 203 Women 100 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:13.00 7/4 1:12.93 1 20
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 1:18.49 7/1 1:16.80 1 20
YCFM Holz, Kirsten 35-39 1:15.99 7/6 1:17.90 1 20
PBM Wenzel, Chris 55-59 1:18.50 7/8 1:18.07 1 20
SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:20.00 6/5 1:18.69 2 17
PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:16.92 7/2 1:19.76 1 20
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:19.80 6/4 1:21.25 2 17
YCFM Duxbury, Hue Lien 40-44 1:20.00 6/3 1:22.22 2 17
YCFM Bennett, Lisa 60-64 1:22.00 6/6 1:22.82 1 20
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 1:55.05 3/1 1:23.09 3 16
SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 1:22.91 6/2 1:24.70 4 15
NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:25.64 6/1 1:26.75 1 20
PALM Gasparovic, Kimberly 30-34 1:24.00 6/7 1:27.02 1 20
NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 1:26.41 5/4 1:27.28 2 17
PBM Jones, Eney 55-59 1:15.22 7/3 1:27.35 2 17
SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 1:26.00 6/8 1:27.50 5 14
SPM Clark, Dawn 50-54 1:30.34 5/2 1:28.29 6 13
DN Gonzalez, Tania 40-44 1:27.47 5/5 1:29.23 3 16
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 1:29.38 5/3 1:30.37 3 16
SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 1:31.04 5/1 1:31.31 3 16
NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 1:31.46 5/8 1:32.05 7 12
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 1:32.00 4/5 1:32.65 4 15
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:31.00 5/7 1:33.25 5 14
DN Gonzalez Carvajal, Chantal 25-29 1:31.63 4/4 1:33.83 1 20
YCFM Martin, Denise 60-64 1:45.00 4/7 1:34.72 6 13
YCFM Hoff, Cathy 55-59 1:45.84 4/8 1:35.66 3 16
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 60-64 1:43.56 4/6 1:41.93 7 12
SCHH Vik, Vicki 60-64 1:50.46 3/5 1:44.68 8 11
NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 1:58.77 2/5 1:46.77 4 15
CFMS Easterly, Emily 35-39 1:52.00 3/3 1:47.04 2 17
YCFM Norton, Valarie 45-49 2:00.00 2/3 1:50.43 4 15
SFTL Grady, Marci 55-59 1:49.73 3/4 1:50.44 4 15
SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 1:44.27 4/2 1:50.78 9 9
NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 25-29 1:56.91 2/4 1:52.15 2 17
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 55-59 1:52.10 3/6 1:52.51 5 14
NAUT Grant, Gina 18-24 1:45.00 4/1 1:53.73 1 20
T2NM Jebe, Margit 75-79 1:53.30 3/7 1:57.90 1 20
SCHH Walsh, Debra 60-64 1:56.38 3/8 2:03.91 10 7
SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 2:05.63 2/6 2:08.69 6 13
GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 4:20.00 1/2 2:09.78 2 17
FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 2:26.23 1/4 2:29.92 1 20
MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 3:15.20 1/6 2:37.84 2 17
SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 2:20.00 2/8 2:48.77 11 6
PBM Munro, Nancy 55-59 3:07.16 1/5 3:00.29 7 12
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 3:11.67 1/3 3:24.24 1 20
DN Lara, Amelia 25-29 2:10.53 2/2 DQ 0
YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 5:00.00 1/7 DQ 0
UC50 Brown, Catherine 65-69 1:53.23 3/2 NS 0
SCHH Carney, Rose 65-69 2:18.00 2/1 NS 0
SYSM Groselle, Laura 55-59 1:30.00 5/6 NS 0
LNRS Helmrich, Susan 60-64 1:40.60 4/3 NS 0
EST Limke, Tobi 40-44 1:14.80 7/5 NS 0
SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 2:15.81 2/7 NS 0
PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 1:17.50 7/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home