Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 203: Women 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COOG
Visser, Linda
45-49
1:13.00
7/4
1:12.93
1
20
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
1:18.49
7/1
1:16.80
1
20
YCFM
Holz, Kirsten
35-39
1:15.99
7/6
1:17.90
1
20
PBM
Wenzel, Chris
55-59
1:18.50
7/8
1:18.07
1
20
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
1:20.00
6/5
1:18.69
2
17
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
1:16.92
7/2
1:19.76
1
20
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
1:19.80
6/4
1:21.25
2
17
YCFM
Duxbury, Hue Lien
40-44
1:20.00
6/3
1:22.22
2
17
YCFM
Bennett, Lisa
60-64
1:22.00
6/6
1:22.82
1
20
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
50-54
1:55.05
3/1
1:23.09
3
16
SPM
Westerman, Karen
50-54
1:22.91
6/2
1:24.70
4
15
NEM
Uustal, Diann
70-74
1:25.64
6/1
1:26.75
1
20
PALM
Gasparovic, Kimberly
30-34
1:24.00
6/7
1:27.02
1
20
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
60-64
1:26.41
5/4
1:27.28
2
17
PBM
Jones, Eney
55-59
1:15.22
7/3
1:27.35
2
17
SPM
Zien, Livia
50-54
1:26.00
6/8
1:27.50
5
14
SPM
Clark, Dawn
50-54
1:30.34
5/2
1:28.29
6
13
DN
Gonzalez, Tania
40-44
1:27.47
5/5
1:29.23
3
16
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
60-64
1:29.38
5/3
1:30.37
3
16
SFTL
Nogueras, Marie
45-49
1:31.04
5/1
1:31.31
3
16
NCMS
Gregory, Carol
50-54
1:31.46
5/8
1:32.05
7
12
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
60-64
1:32.00
4/5
1:32.65
4
15
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
1:31.00
5/7
1:33.25
5
14
DN
Gonzalez Carvajal, Chantal
25-29
1:31.63
4/4
1:33.83
1
20
YCFM
Martin, Denise
60-64
1:45.00
4/7
1:34.72
6
13
YCFM
Hoff, Cathy
55-59
1:45.84
4/8
1:35.66
3
16
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
60-64
1:43.56
4/6
1:41.93
7
12
SCHH
Vik, Vicki
60-64
1:50.46
3/5
1:44.68
8
11
NCMS
Law, Amanda
40-44
1:58.77
2/5
1:46.77
4
15
CFMS
Easterly, Emily
35-39
1:52.00
3/3
1:47.04
2
17
YCFM
Norton, Valarie
45-49
2:00.00
2/3
1:50.43
4
15
SFTL
Grady, Marci
55-59
1:49.73
3/4
1:50.44
4
15
SCHH
Bastian, Marian
60-64
1:44.27
4/2
1:50.78
9
9
NAUT
Gilbert, Sarah
25-29
1:56.91
2/4
1:52.15
2
17
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
55-59
1:52.10
3/6
1:52.51
5
14
NAUT
Grant, Gina
18-24
1:45.00
4/1
1:53.73
1
20
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
75-79
1:53.30
3/7
1:57.90
1
20
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
60-64
1:56.38
3/8
2:03.91
10
7
SPM
Scheidt, Phyllis
55-59
2:05.63
2/6
2:08.69
6
13
GOLD
Van Balen, Valeria
18-24
4:20.00
1/2
2:09.78
2
17
FACT
Henderson, Martha
80-84
2:26.23
1/4
2:29.92
1
20
MARY
Weston, Frances
75-79
3:15.20
1/6
2:37.84
2
17
SCHH
Kemerling, Caroline
60-64
2:20.00
2/8
2:48.77
11
6
PBM
Munro, Nancy
55-59
3:07.16
1/5
3:00.29
7
12
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
65-69
3:11.67
1/3
3:24.24
1
20
DN
Lara, Amelia
25-29
2:10.53
2/2
DQ
0
YCFM
Bergquist, Lauren
18-24
5:00.00
1/7
DQ
0
UC50
Brown, Catherine
65-69
1:53.23
3/2
NS
0
SCHH
Carney, Rose
65-69
2:18.00
2/1
NS
0
SYSM
Groselle, Laura
55-59
1:30.00
5/6
NS
0
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
60-64
1:40.60
4/3
NS
0
EST
Limke, Tobi
40-44
1:14.80
7/5
NS
0
SCHH
Tullie, Ann
70-74
2:15.81
2/7
NS
0
PALM
Yocum, Kari
40-44
1:17.50
7/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home