SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 106 Men 25 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Commings, Jeff 40-44 14.00 7/5 13.17 1 20
PBM Warner, Shawn 18-24 13.39 7/4 13.89 1 20
PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 15.00 7/2 14.46 1 20
YCFM Mercer, Rich 50-54 14.80 7/3 14.73 1 20
NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 15.50 7/8 14.79 1 20
YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 15.00 7/7 14.82 2 17
NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 14.95 7/6 15.16 2 17
YCFM Wood, Steve 55-59 15.63 6/5 15.16 2 17
UC14 Gonzalez, Jorge 50-54 15.00 7/1 15.21 3 16
PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 16.44 6/2 15.70 1 20
UC14 Cotter, Eric 45-49 17.50 5/5 15.76 3 16
ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 15.50 6/4 15.82 3 16
SFTL Zubero, David 55-59 17.53 5/6 15.98 4 15
DN Canó, Edward 45-49 16.05 6/3 16.43 4 14.5
PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 19.09 5/1 16.43 4 14.5
DN Ramos, Eric 40-44 19.19 5/8 16.56 2 17
RMSC Palace, Mark 40-44 17.00 6/1 16.58 3 16
SFTL Mike, Adrian 45-49 17.00 6/8 17.00 6 13
SPAW Baxter, Duane 40-44 20.50 4/8 17.13 4 15
YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 20.00 4/7 17.35 5 14
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 16.98 6/7 17.56 6 13
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 19.99 4/3 17.72 2 17
SFTL Fischer, Andy 50-54 20.00 4/2 17.94 4 15
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 17.52 5/3 18.01 7 12
SFTL Streiner, Jarret 40-44 17.22 5/4 18.14 7 12
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 16.42 6/6 18.25 1 20
UC14 Mehta, Rian 25-29 18.00 5/2 18.48 1 20
PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 19.50 4/5 18.64 1 20
LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 21.23 3/5 18.66 5 14
NAUT An, Peter 25-29 20.00 4/6 18.82 2 17
SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 19.50 4/4 20.17 1 20
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 20.42 4/1 21.90 2 17
NAUT Soules, Ian 18-24 21.29 3/3 22.05 2 17
NAUT Douglas, Opio 18-24 23.31 3/1 22.07 3 16
GOLD Wiedamann, Karl 75-79 22.30 3/7 22.76 1 20
NAUT Mercado, Gianni 18-24 22.00 3/6 22.85 4 15
HLJ Byron, John 55-59 25.00 3/8 22.92 6 13
GOLD Vila, Peter 18-24 21.09 3/4 23.17 5 14
NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 22.27 3/2 23.36 2 17
NAUT Jones, Matt 25-29 25.92 2/5 25.69 3 16
SCHH Sealey, Don 70-74 28.00 2/3 28.65 3 16
GAJA Delair, Stan 65-69 30.00 2/6 28.89 2 17
FACT Corse, John 90-94 32.17 2/2 30.63 1 20
SYSM Browne, James 75-79 35.00 1/4 33.12 2 17
FACT Kutanovski, Milan 85-89 35.00 2/7 37.33 1 20
FACT Graves, Edwin 90-94 1:30.40 2/8 47.59 2 17
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 25.00 2/4 DQ 0
SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 18.47 5/7 NS 0
YCFM Hickey, Ken 70-74 47.00 1/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home