Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2017 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships ( Fri, May 12, 2017 - Sat, May 13, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 4: Varsity Boys 200 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
Gunn
Lincoln, Michael
1:40.19
6/4
1:37.33
1
2/4
1:36.78
2
17
Fremont
Noyes, David
1:43.44
4/4
1:39.12
2
2/5
1:37.13
3
16
Sobrato
Hatch, Jarod
1:43.60
5/5
1:39.70
3
2/3
1:36.45
1
20
Junipero Serra High School
Taner, Brooks
1:43.23
5/4
1:39.83
4
2/6
1:39.97
4
15
Bellarmine
Lewis, Ryan
1:44.51
6/6
1:42.40
5
2/2
1:42.06
7
12
St. Francis
Culetu, Justin
1:44.44
5/3
1:42.42
6
2/7
1:41.64
6
13
Monterey
Costa, Parker
1:45.11
6/2
1:42.90
7
2/1
1:44.16
8
11
Wilcox
Jangid, Aditya
1:47.58
3/8
1:42.91
8
2/8
1:41.63
5
14
Westmont
Blake, Daniel
1:46.59
6/1
1:43.06
9
1/4
1:41.10
9
9
Leland
Liu, George
1:43.45
6/5
1:43.28
10
1/5
1:44.35
13
4
Gunn
Affeld, Jonathan
1:47.67
2/4
1:43.30
11
1/3
1:44.73
16
1
Palma
Sullivan, Nicholas
1:44.63
4/6
1:43.47
12
1/6
1:42.74
10
7
Carlmont
Vickery, Stuart
1:44.30
4/5
1:43.86
13
1/2
1:42.81
11
6
Bellarmine
Holt, Oli
1:47.28
3/2
1:44.08
14
1/7
1:43.32
12
5
Gunn
Chen, Michael
1:45.17
5/2
1:44.14
15
1/1
1:44.39
14
3
Hillsdale
Maffei, Joseph
1:44.32
6/3
1:44.30
16
1/8
1:44.71
15
2
Leigh
Fritz, Benjamin
1:46.17
5/7
1:44.33
17
NS
NS
0
Bellarmine
Roling, Christopher
1:45.94
6/7
1:44.59
18
NS
NS
0
SI
Cruse, Nicholas
1:46.69
4/1
1:44.65
19
NS
NS
0
Bellarmine
Chou, Timothy
1:46.40
4/7
1:44.70
20
NS
NS
0
Valley Christian
Barnett, Hunter
1:48.12
2/7
1:45.21
21
NS
NS
0
The King's Acad
Min, Enoch
1:44.55
5/6
1:45.32
22
NS
NS
0
Cupertino
Kim, Brian
1:44.48
4/3
1:45.89
23
NS
NS
0
Carmel
Trotter, Matthew
1:46.65
5/1
1:45.95
24
NS
NS
0
Lynbrook
Chen, Bradley
1:46.73
5/8
1:46.02
25
NS
NS
0
Gunn
Yang, Jerry
1:47.16
3/4
1:46.31
26
NS
NS
0
Harker
Auld, Michael
1:46.73
6/8
1:46.35
27
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Enright, Jackson
1:47.42
3/7
1:46.83
28
NS
NS
0
Lincoln
Varela, Juan
1:48.45
1/5
1:47.11
29
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Box, CJ
1:48.45
1/4
1:47.14
30
NS
NS
0
Palo Alto
Kuo, Aaron
1:47.14
4/8
1:47.28
31
NS
NS
0
Los Gatos
Zhang, Edward
1:47.21
3/3
1:47.52
32
NS
NS
0
Carmel
Douros, Gianluca
1:47.72
2/5
1:47.61
33
NS
NS
0
Palo Alto
Collignon, Thibault
1:47.43
3/1
1:47.72
34
NS
NS
0
York
Barringer, Connor
1:45.19
4/2
1:48.04
35
NS
NS
0
Monta Vista
Yen, Jacob
1:47.17
3/5
1:48.19
36
NS
NS
0
Prospect
Kurortori, Alex
1:48.06
2/2
1:48.33
37
NS
NS
0
Burlingame
Sasano, Alec
1:48.38
2/1
1:48.77
38
NS
NS
0
Fremont
Kim, Jason
1:48.01
2/6
1:48.93
39
NS
NS
0
Fremont
Nixon, Michael
1:47.88
2/3
1:48.96
40
NS
NS
0
Carlmont
Garlati, Luca
1:47.25
3/6
1:49.21
41
NS
NS
0
Homestead
Duchez, Nicolas
1:48.52
1/3
1:51.12
42
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home