SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Varsity Boys 100 Y Breast


School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
Gunn Pokutta, Maximilian 58.69 7/5 55.76 1 2/4 55.29 1 20
York Blaul, Henry 56.97 7/4 56.09 2 2/5 56.29 2 17
St. Francis Nybo, Andreas 58.84 6/5 56.85 3 2/3 56.47 3 16
St. Francis Tay, Edward 57.17 6/4 57.21 4 2/6 56.80 4 15
The King's Acad Copley, Brian 58.98 5/5 58.01 6 2/7 57.02 5 14
Junipero Serra High School Kmak, Michael 1:00.37 6/2 58.75 8 2/8 57.75 6 13
Bellarmine McNamara, Jack 59.92 6/6 58.22 7 2/1 58.36 7 12
Mitty Wells, Conner 1:00.26 7/2 57.86 5 2/2 59.32 8 11
St. Francis Temple, Kazu 59.73 7/6 58.92 12 1/6 57.99 9 9
Junipero Serra High School Cullen, Alec 59.67 5/3 58.99 14 1/7 58.47 10 7
Bellarmine Brannan, Michael 1:00.42 5/2 58.84 11 1/3 58.51 11 6
Leigh Dietz, Benjamin 58.68 5/4 58.82 10 1/5 59.18 12 5
Pacific Grove Klarsfeld, Jackson 1:01.70 3/4 58.98 13 1/2 59.24 13 4
Bellarmine Ma, Jeffrey 1:01.45 4/1 58.81 9 1/4 59.40 14 3
St. Francis Kim, Ryan 59.61 6/3 59.81 16 1/8 59.52 15 2
Monta Vista Hsieh, Zachary 1:00.79 7/8 59.59 15 1/1 59.81 16 1

Menlo-Atherton Caryotakis, Nik 1:01.77 3/2 1:01.06 25 NS NS 0
Leland Chang, Geffen 1:00.55 6/7 1:01.22 28 NS NS 0
SI Chang, Richard 1:02.37 2/2 1:03.39 49 NS NS 0
Lynbrook Cheng, Kasper 1:01.23 4/6 1:01.81 36 NS NS 0
Palo Alto Cheok, Austin 59.95 5/6 1:00.12 20 NS NS 0
Palo Alto Cheok, Justin 1:01.87 3/7 1:01.41 32 NS NS 0
Monta Vista Chi, Kenny 1:02.37 2/6 1:02.33 41 NS NS 0
Saratoga Ching, Nathan 1:02.61 2/8 1:04.39 51 NS NS 0
Bellarmine Choi, Matthew 1:01.42 4/7 1:00.57 24 NS NS 0
Homestead Clarno, Jackson 1:01.72 3/3 1:02.15 39 NS NS 0
Salinas High Sc Falconer, Cody 1:00.84 5/8 1:00.37 21 NS NS 0
Leland Gao, Jack 1:02.45 2/7 1:02.70 44 NS NS 0
Palma Given, Samuel 1:00.84 6/8 1:03.13 48 NS NS 0
Westmont Hoerger, Sean 1:01.08 4/3 59.85 17 NS NS 0
Homestead Hong, Brandon 1:02.48 2/1 1:01.94 38 NS NS 0
Pioneer Horan, Jordan 1:02.86 1/5 1:04.12 50 NS NS 0
Los Altos Hsieh, Aaron 1:00.72 5/1 1:00.40 22 NS NS 0
Piedmont Hills Hsieh, Leon 1:01.62 4/8 1:01.18 27 NS NS 0
Homestead Jee, Corbin 1:00.88 4/4 1:01.31 30 NS NS 0
Leigh Luu, Bryant 1:02.02 2/4 1:02.57 43 NS NS 0
Aptos McGuckin, Ian 1:02.99 1/6 1:02.75 45 NS NS 0
Valley Christian Mckenna, David 1:01.76 3/6 1:01.75 35 NS NS 0
Monta Vista Palmer, Sean 1:01.40 4/2 1:02.24 40 NS NS 0
Prospect Park, Yoel 1:01.99 3/8 1:01.84 37 NS NS 0
Palo Alto Petrini, Allesandro 1:02.26 2/3 1:03.07 47 NS NS 0
Sacred Heart Pr Seymour, Walker 1:02.15 2/5 59.92 18 NS NS 0
SI Sto. Domingo, Noa 1:00.60 7/1 1:00.48 23 NS NS 0
Cupertino Tang, James 1:01.90 3/1 1:01.22 28 NS NS 0
Lynbrook Tang, Ryan 1:01.07 4/5 1:01.72 34 NS NS 0
Menlo School Vercruysse, Alec 1:00.61 6/1 1:01.36 31 NS NS 0
Mountain View Walker, Lucas 1:02.85 1/4 1:04.40 52 NS NS 0
Cupertino Winn, Ben 59.30 7/3 1:00.00 19 NS NS 0
Cupertino Winn, Nehemi 1:00.56 5/7 1:01.07 26 NS NS 0
El Camino Yip, Nathaniel 1:00.52 7/7 1:01.50 33 NS NS 0
Fremont Yu, Young 1:02.95 1/3 1:03.04 46 NS NS 0
Homestead Zeren, Alex 1:01.72 3/5 1:02.50 42 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home