SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Varsity Girls 500 Y Free


School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
St. Francis Oliva, Nicole 4:51.88 8/4 4:49.85 1 2/4 4:48.33 1 20
Monta Vista Yongyuth, Bianca 4:57.10 7/4 4:54.17 2 2/5 4:53.06 2 17
Castilleja Tuck, Natalie 5:11.29 6/3 4:59.27 3 2/3 4:59.01 4 15
Cupertino Schultz, Avalon 5:12.33 6/6 5:00.46 4 2/6 4:57.33 3 16
Gunn Tramack, Grace 5:14.56 7/2 5:02.33 5 2/2 4:59.89 5 14
Prospect Cocol, Daria 5:06.78 7/5 5:03.34 6 2/7 5:03.16 6 13
St. Francis Harris, Sydney 5:06.66 8/5 5:03.43 7 2/1 5:03.77 7 12
Piedmont Hills Tran, Janet 5:07.24 6/5 5:04.73 8 2/8 5:04.56 8 11
Mitty Tucker, Rachael 5:11.31 8/6 5:05.57 9 1/4 5:04.06 9 9
SI Thompson, Jane 5:15.76 7/7 5:07.99 10 1/5 5:09.14 13 4
Palo Alto Wilkinson, Mary 5:11.81 7/6 5:08.06 11 1/3 5:15.48 16 1
Leigh O'Brien, Hayley 5:05.88 6/4 5:08.72 12 1/6 5:07.49 11 6
Woodside Anderson, Kaia 5:10.92 7/3 5:11.17 13 1/2 5:08.68 12 5
Leland Gulvady, Maya 5:07.32 8/3 5:12.22 14 1/1 5:07.10 10 7
Monta Vista Saito, Patricia 5:15.16 6/2 5:12.22 14 1/7 5:09.67 14 3
Sacred Heart Pr Ross, Megan 5:18.87 8/8 5:12.45 16 1/8 5:12.47 15 2

Presentation Krieg, Rilie 5:30.20 2/1 5:12.69 17 NS NS 0
Menlo-Atherton Dundas, Nicole 5:26.88 3/3 5:13.59 18 NS NS 0
Homestead Spyrou, Joanna 5:13.33 8/2 5:15.09 19 NS NS 0
Leland King, Zoe 5:17.97 7/1 5:15.92 20 NS NS 0
Sacred Heart Pr Charlton, Corinne 5:20.61 5/3 5:15.92 20 NS NS 0
Kirby, Georgian Malloy, Maggie 5:26.31 4/8 5:16.32 22 NS NS 0
Mitty Leung, Kaitlyn 5:23.11 4/4 5:16.69 23 NS NS 0
Santa Catalina Sullivan, Claire 5:19.38 7/8 5:16.93 24 NS NS 0
Aptos Bockman, Kathryn 5:16.38 6/7 5:17.55 25 NS NS 0
Monta Vista Tsai, Casey 5:15.73 8/7 5:18.20 26 NS NS 0
Half Moon Bay Griffiths, Mia 5:29.56 2/6 5:18.65 27 NS NS 0
Monta Vista Woodburn, Kathryn 5:21.14 5/2 5:19.22 28 NS NS 0
Menlo-Atherton Haldeman, Claire 5:24.34 4/3 5:19.60 29 NS NS 0
Burlingame Bianchi, Ashley 5:18.32 6/1 5:21.08 30 NS NS 0
Aragon Huang, Brianna 5:20.99 5/6 5:21.19 31 NS NS 0
Sobrato Deakin, Anna 5:21.21 5/7 5:21.26 32 NS NS 0
Mitty McGee, Arrington 5:24.07 4/5 5:22.10 33 NS NS 0
Santa Clara Brown, Emma 5:28.51 3/8 5:22.93 34 NS NS 0
Castilleja Lewis, Madison 5:20.25 5/4 5:23.10 35 NS NS 0
Prospect Joseph, Lena 5:29.54 2/3 5:23.28 36 NS NS 0
Leland Rampelberg, Carson 5:28.67 2/4 5:23.37 37 NS NS 0
Lynbrook Chu, Jessica 5:17.46 8/1 5:24.18 38 NS NS 0
Wilcox Lucquet, Marie 5:27.34 3/2 5:24.64 39 NS NS 0
Oakwood Rickard, Annie 5:30.62 1/5 5:24.98 40 NS NS 0
Presentation Harris, Abby 5:19.55 6/8 5:25.13 41 NS NS 0
Fremont Chang, Alys 5:29.38 2/5 5:25.15 42 NS NS 0
Mitty Kenrow, Chloe 5:27.49 3/7 5:26.03 43 NS NS 0
Christopher Santos, Malaya 5:25.71 4/2 5:26.23 44 NS NS 0
Carmel Reed, Isabel 5:30.42 1/4 5:26.53 45 NS NS 0
Saratoga Yim, Jinsu 5:22.58 5/8 5:26.72 46 NS NS 0
Independence Tran, Krystal 5:25.13 4/6 5:27.41 47 NS NS 0
Homestead Schmidt, Lindsay 5:26.46 3/4 5:27.64 48 NS NS 0
Gunn McGaughey, Maddie 5:27.54 3/1 5:28.07 49 NS NS 0
Half Moon Bay Rhodes, Riley 5:30.87 1/3 5:28.14 50 NS NS 0
Lynbrook Gao, Erin 5:26.88 3/6 5:28.18 51 NS NS 0
Sacred Heart Pr Facey, Annabel 5:26.73 3/5 5:28.72 52 NS NS 0
Carlmont Li, Karen 5:26.20 4/1 5:28.96 53 NS NS 0
Carlmont Moore, Elena 5:22.00 5/1 5:29.51 54 NS NS 0
Castilleja Schmitz, Bonnie 5:20.26 5/5 5:31.36 55 NS NS 0
Hillsdale Isomatsu, Jennifer 5:25.83 4/7 5:31.68 56 NS NS 0
Burlingame Maxwell, Rachel 5:29.61 2/2 5:32.28 57 NS NS 0
Stevenson Schoo Horner, Sedona 5:30.00 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home