SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Varsity Boys 50 Y Free


School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
SI Lewczyk, Peter 21.44 7/5 20.96 1 2/4 21.05 3 16
Monta Vista Chiun, Felix 21.16 8/4 21.04 2 2/5 20.89 1 20
Lincoln Gainer, Jackson 21.32 7/4 21.05 3 2/3 20.95 2 17
Lynbrook Lee, Nathaniel 21.39 6/4 21.27 4 2/6 21.27 4 15
Menlo School Little, Scott 21.58 6/3 21.27 4 2/2 21.49 8 11
Leland Tseng, Albert 21.57 7/3 21.32 6 2/7 21.32 7 12
Sacred Heart Pr Rohlen, Luke 22.08 8/7 21.34 7 2/1 21.29 5 14
Los Gatos Casaccia, Tony 21.41 8/5 21.38 8 2/8 21.30 6 13
Bellarmine Saunders, Max 22.64 2/3 21.57 9 1/4 21.62 11 6
Mountain View Nguyen, Jordan 21.54 8/3 21.64 10 1/5 21.78 12 5
Bellarmine Ngbemeneh, Emmanuel 22.37 5/6 21.66 11 1/3 21.39 9 9
Leland Bignell, Jack 22.04 7/2 21.66 11 1/6 21.89 14 3
Milpitas Tran, Mark 21.48 6/5 21.72 13 1/2 21.60 10 7
Prospect Bencomo, Gianluca 22.20 6/1 21.78 14 1/7 21.85 13 4
Soquel Porter, Nick 22.10 7/1 21.88 15 1/1 22.00 15 2
Santa Teresa Hampel, Jarrett 22.49 4/8 21.89 16 1/8 22.10 16 1

Bellarmine Nemechek, Alex 22.59 3/6 21.90 17 NS NS 0
SI Shwe, Alexander 21.86 6/6 21.95 18 NS NS 0
Sacred Heart Pr Weigle, Larsen 22.08 7/7 21.98 19 NS NS 0
St. Francis Puentes, Nathan 22.09 6/7 21.99 20 NS NS 0
Stevenson Schoo Morgan, Will 21.86 7/6 22.03 21 NS NS 0
WG Williams, Dale 22.02 8/2 22.03 21 NS NS 0
Woodside Mills, Justin 22.60 3/7 22.06 23 NS NS 0
Leland Thomas, Yannick 22.27 6/8 22.06 23 NS NS 0
El Camino Macapagal, Nathaniel 21.75 8/6 22.09 25 NS NS 0
Gunn Shau, David 22.40 5/8 22.12 26 NS NS 0
Palo Alto Beaudry, Alex 22.63 2/4 22.13 27 NS NS 0
Menlo-Atherton Caryotakis, Nik 22.26 7/8 22.16 28 NS NS 0
Prospect Joseph, Kenny 22.53 3/5 22.18 29 NS NS 0
Leland Kulinich, Michael 22.28 5/4 22.19 30 NS NS 0
Carlmont Chao, Nicholas 22.20 8/8 22.21 31 NS NS 0
SI Simpson, Connor 22.48 4/1 22.25 32 NS NS 0
Carmel Auger, Kevan 22.38 5/7 22.26 33 NS NS 0
Mitty Fusillero, Ethan 22.43 4/3 22.30 34 NS NS 0
Valley Christian Matarangas, Jonathan 22.53 3/4 22.31 35 NS NS 0
Menlo School Untrecht, Sam 22.34 5/5 22.32 36 NS NS 0
St. Francis McMahon, Patrick 22.36 5/3 22.37 37 NS NS 0
Carlmont Camerino, Josh 22.40 4/4 22.45 39 NS NS 0
Evergreen Valle Nguyen, Dimitri 22.68 2/8 22.45 39 NS NS 0
Wilcox Cheng, Lucas 22.59 3/2 22.50 41 NS NS 0
Sacred Heart Pr Churukian, Andrew 22.41 4/5 22.50 41 NS NS 0
York Ritchie, Cameron 22.44 4/6 22.54 43 NS NS 0
Prospect Park, Yoel 22.65 2/6 22.55 44 NS NS 0
Gunn Babian, Aaron 22.45 4/2 22.59 45 NS NS 0
Los Gatos Condensa, Dylan 22.68 1/4 22.59 45 NS NS 0
Aragon Sell, Justin 22.72 2/5 22.59 45 NS NS 0
St. Francis Hill, Blake 22.60 3/1 22.62 48 NS NS 0
Palo Alto Bundy, Ethan 22.38 5/2 22.64 49 NS NS 0
Mitty Kuehn, Kevin 22.48 4/7 22.66 50 NS NS 0
Junipero Serra High School Alandt, Mitchell 22.55 3/3 22.67 51 NS NS 0
Bellarmine Perey, Trevor 22.40 5/1 22.68 52 NS NS 0
Saratoga Burry, Nicholas 22.61 3/8 22.72 53 NS NS 0
Palo Alto Parmeter, Will 22.66 2/7 22.75 54 NS NS 0
Milpitas Quach, Justin 22.78 1/2 22.76 55 NS NS 0
Menlo School Lim, Matthew 22.66 2/1 22.78 56 NS NS 0
Carlmont Llorach, Enzo 22.66 2/2 22.87 57 NS NS 0
Sacred Heart Pr Tsotadze, Alex 22.74 1/6 23.04 58 NS NS 0
Monta Vista Chen, Chris 22.64 1/5 23.27 59 NS NS 0
Gunn Wang, Merryle 22.72 1/3 23.38 60 NS NS 0
Palma Given, Samuel 22.10 8/1 DQ 0 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home