SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Varsity Girls 200 Y IM


School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
Palo Alto Zhao, Grace 2:01.58 7/4 2:00.17 1 2/4 1:59.43 1 20
Palo Alto Lusk, Zoe 2:08.49 6/6 2:01.63 2 2/5 2:01.10 2 17
Harker Wang, Vivian 2:04.24 5/4 2:02.07 3 2/3 DQ 0
Los Gatos Nguyen, Han 2:03.08 6/4 2:02.67 4 2/6 2:01.85 3 16
Castilleja Tuck, Natalie 2:06.87 5/3 2:02.96 5 2/2 2:02.21 4 15
Leland Womer, Hannah 2:05.18 7/5 2:03.76 6 2/7 2:02.40 5 14
Cupertino Schultz, Avalon 2:14.31 3/4 2:04.62 7 2/1 2:02.45 6 13
Monta Vista Yongyuth, Bianca 2:05.79 5/5 2:04.77 8 2/8 2:04.41 7 12
Valley Christian Mckenna, Mai 2:05.42 6/5 2:04.88 9 1/4 2:06.24 10 7
Burlingame Kuramoto, Rei 2:06.71 6/3 2:05.71 10 1/5 2:03.80 9 9
Los Altos Brett, Hana 2:08.20 7/6 2:07.53 11 1/3 2:06.63 12 5
Cupertino Kann, Chanell 2:14.09 4/7 2:07.56 12 1/6 2:09.05 15 2
Saratoga Otsuka, Lei 2:09.50 7/2 2:07.86 13 1/2 2:08.64 13 4
Mitty Savage, Sarah 2:06.62 7/3 2:08.09 14 1/7 2:06.46 11 6
San Mateo Lepisova, Emma 2:16.27 2/3 2:08.76 15 1/1 2:08.89 14 3
The King's Acad Min, Priscilla 2:14.37 3/5 2:09.12 16 1/8 2:10.29 16 1

Saratoga Khowong, Jeanette 2:10.92 5/2 2:10.04 17 NS NS 0
Sacred Heart Pr Ma, Gaby 2:09.89 6/2 2:10.12 18 NS NS 0
Castilleja Williams, Marie 2:12.45 6/1 2:10.78 19 NS NS 0
Burlingame Bianchi, Ashley 2:13.73 4/5 2:11.04 20 NS NS 0
Saratoga Ting, Stefanie 2:16.42 1/4 2:11.55 21 NS NS 0
Sacred Heart Pr Ross, Megan 2:11.54 7/7 2:12.06 22 NS NS 0
Woodside Anderson, Kaia 2:14.94 3/2 2:12.16 23 NS NS 0
Fremont Ma, Ashley 2:15.61 3/8 2:12.19 24 NS NS 0
Westmont Rosare, Mililani 2:12.63 5/1 2:12.40 25 NS NS 0
Menlo-Atherton Dundas, Nicole 2:15.21 3/7 2:12.53 26 NS NS 0
Mitty Kenrow, Chloe 2:13.26 5/8 2:13.07 27 NS NS 0
Monta Vista Guadiamos, Isabella 2:14.19 4/1 2:13.21 28 NS NS 0
Homestead Spyrou, Joanna 2:13.81 4/3 2:13.61 29 NS NS 0
Menlo-Atherton de la Vega, Sofia 2:13.63 4/4 2:13.63 30 NS NS 0
SI Wang, Lena 2:14.31 4/8 2:13.75 31 NS NS 0
Presentation Harris, Abby 2:12.96 7/8 2:13.84 32 NS NS 0
Leland Wong, Elaine 2:16.75 1/5 2:14.19 33 NS NS 0
Lynbrook Tran, Tiffany 2:14.61 3/6 2:14.58 34 NS NS 0
Presentation Rooney, Kaitlin 2:13.86 4/6 2:14.80 35 NS NS 0
St. Francis Beaulieu, Megan 2:13.91 4/2 2:15.24 36 NS NS 0
Aragon Lee, Samantha 2:14.44 3/3 2:15.51 37 NS NS 0
Evergreen Valle Truong, Vivian 2:13.26 6/8 2:15.57 38 NS NS 0
Monta Vista Dong, Iris 2:16.40 2/7 2:15.87 39 NS NS 0
Menlo School Hilderbrand, Natalie 2:15.91 2/5 2:16.26 40 NS NS 0
SI McCormack, Lauren 2:12.28 7/1 2:16.31 41 NS NS 0
Palo Alto Guo, Ashley 2:15.48 3/1 2:16.32 42 NS NS 0
Aptos McBride, Madi 2:17.03 1/3 2:16.77 43 NS NS 0
Monta Vista Zheng, Kelly 2:12.03 5/7 2:17.29 44 NS NS 0
Fremont Chang, Alys 2:16.34 2/6 2:17.41 45 NS NS 0
St. Francis Ditzler, Izzy 2:16.35 2/2 2:18.34 46 NS NS 0
SI McNevin, Lauren 2:15.89 2/4 2:19.02 47 NS NS 0
Mountain View Hartman, Alex 2:08.93 5/6 DQ 0 NS NS 0
Menlo-Atherton Dunn, Faith 2:11.99 6/7 DQ 0 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home