BAMFest 2017

Event Results

Event 9 Mixed 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC36 Perry, Maxwell 35-39 51.43 8/3 52.45 1 20
PSM Contreras Sandoval, Isaac 25-29 55.00 8/2 52.89 1 20
TSC Sexton, Neil 40-44 NT 1/1 53.72 1 20
WSSC Owen, Matthew 18-24 54.79 8/4 54.60 1 20
GLAD McAlees, Jason 30-34 56.50 8/1 56.10 1 20
ORCA Perlovsky, Daniel 18-24 58.00 8/6 56.83 2 17
NEO Hansen, Kevin 30-34 58.00 7/3 57.25 2 17
ORCA Block, Nathan 18-24 1:05.00 6/5 58.44 3 16
BAM Schnee, Nick 40-44 1:00.00 7/2 58.73 2 17
OREG Haffner, Francie 50-54 1:00.67 7/5 1:00.50 1 20
ORCA Chuang, Mason 35-39 1:15.00 5/6 1:01.19 2 17
UC36 Breiger, David 60-64 59.90 7/4 1:01.29 1 20
BAM Webber, Paul 55-59 1:02.00 6/4 1:02.07 1 20
WSSC Norman, Sarah 18-24 1:01.98 6/3 1:02.12 1 20
UNA Hatton, Craig 50-54 1:01.41 7/6 1:02.28 1 20
ORCA Bascus, William 35-39 1:01.06 7/1 1:02.90 3 16
UC36 Smarjesse, Kacie 30-34 1:05.73 6/1 1:04.57 1 20
GLAD Kleint, Nancy 30-34 1:03.77 6/2 1:05.65 2 17
BAM Powell, Robert 55-59 1:08.00 6/6 1:06.12 2 17
BAM Kirchhofer, Karl 50-54 1:23.00 3/4 1:07.73 2 17
TWIM Brandt, Robert 65-69 1:15.00 5/1 1:08.09 1 20
BAM Rohrbach, Morgan 40-44 1:11.93 5/4 1:09.49 1 20
NEO Layzer, Martha 50-54 1:10.05 5/3 1:10.49 2 17
ORCA Burge, John 65-69 1:15.69 4/3 1:15.87 2 17
NEO Anderson, Susan 45-49 1:24.00 3/5 1:16.17 1 20
TSC Henzel, Gregory 45-49 1:30.00 2/4 1:16.23 1 20
BAM Rosen, Michael 50-54 1:11.96 5/2 1:16.50 3 16
UNA Hoffman, Wendy 55-59 1:16.00 4/4 1:16.67 1 20
UC36 Bittner, Matthew 55-59 1:23.00 3/2 1:18.21 3 16
BAM Claesson-Gordon, Lisa 55-59 1:17.00 4/2 1:18.21 2 17
BAM Reltien, Debra 50-54 1:20.00 4/6 1:19.63 3 16
BAM Bennett, Ken 55-59 1:12.94 5/5 1:20.51 4 15
NEO Clark, Katherine 40-44 1:18.57 4/5 1:20.54 2 17
BAM Masters, Nora 55-59 1:25.00 3/1 1:23.96 3 16
BAM Beilfuss, Lindsay 35-39 NT 1/6 1:25.68 1 20
SVMS Flickner, Mark 45-49 1:34.00 2/2 1:27.32 2 17
PSM Barnes, Brent 45-49 1:50.32 1/2 1:27.95 3 16
SWYM Barrie, Renee 40-44 1:29.32 2/3 1:34.01 3 16
BAM Somers, Sheri 65-69 1:45.00 1/4 1:34.43 1 20
ORCA Mayer, Lawrence 55-59 1:25.31 3/6 1:36.41 5 14
BAM Gottlieb, Marilynn 60-64 1:40.00 2/6 1:37.96 1 20
ORCA Waterbury, Chip 60-64 1:42.17 1/3 1:43.65 2 17
BAM Hile, Laurence 65-69 1:39.46 2/1 1:43.93 3 16
TWIM Powell, Valerie 18-24 1:37.12 2/5 1:44.81 2 17
GLAD Campea, Scott 40-44 55.00 8/5 NS 0
BAM Devereaux, Martha 55-59 1:18.67 4/1 NS 0
BAM Morris, Michael 55-59 1:21.00 3/3 NS 0
SVMS Pugh, Lucianne 55-59 2:05.00 1/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home