SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

BAMFest 2017

Event Results

Event 6 Mixed 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DBST Paloni, Nikolai 25-29 24.00 9/4 23.24 1 20
PSM Contreras Sandoval, Isaac 25-29 24.00 9/2 24.02 2 17
TSC Sexton, Neil 40-44 NT 1/3 24.03 1 20
UC36 Perry, Maxwell 35-39 23.20 9/3 24.06 1 20
WSSC Owen, Matthew 18-24 24.12 9/5 24.09 1 20
BAM Benishek, Mark 35-39 25.50 9/1 24.75 2 17
DBST Hughes, Scott 18-24 30.00 6/4 25.71 2 17
UC37 Bollens, Stephen 55-59 26.01 8/4 25.82 1 20
ORCA Block, Nathan 18-24 26.00 8/3 26.01 3 16
ORCA Russell, Jonathan 25-29 28.00 7/3 26.02 3 16
ORCA Perlovsky, Daniel 18-24 26.00 9/6 26.24 4 15
ORCA Wylie, John 35-39 27.55 8/5 26.66 3 16
ORCA Robertson, Ryan 30-34 28.00 8/6 26.69 1 20
UC36 Breiger, David 60-64 26.70 8/2 27.61 1 20
BAM Cyger, Michael 45-49 28.47 7/1 28.38 1 20
SWYM Bailey, Dan 60-64 28.31 7/2 28.61 2 17
BAM Kirchhofer, Karl 50-54 35.00 4/2 28.62 1 20
PSM Lickwala, Holly 40-44 29.50 6/3 28.68 1 20
MUKY Calvo, Morena 30-34 27.74 8/1 28.77 1 20
WSSC Poggemann, Delaney 18-24 29.30 7/6 28.88 1 20
UC36 Humphrey, Alan 55-59 28.22 7/4 29.00 2 17
BAM Upsall, Sarah 40-44 32.00 5/3 29.42 2 17
WSSC Osterberg, Lena 18-24 30.76 6/2 29.54 2 17
WSSC Copps, Sara 18-24 28.41 7/5 29.75 3 16
NEO Lippold, Mary 60-64 30.85 6/5 29.99 1 20
WSSC Maltos, Sahara 18-24 NT 1/5 31.54 4 15
UC35 Walsh, Meg 30-34 NT 1/2 32.53 2 17
UC36 Mellick, Kimberly 35-39 31.00 6/1 32.77 1 20
BAM Bennett, Ken 55-59 31.22 6/6 33.09 3 16
BAM Lipton, Beth 40-44 42.00 3/1 33.42 3 16
TSC Henzel, Gregory 45-49 33.84 5/1 33.55 2 17
UC36 Bittner, Matthew 55-59 34.00 5/6 33.85 4 15
ORCA Burge, John 65-69 33.55 5/5 34.37 1 20
BAM Galvani, Bill 70-74 40.00 3/2 34.46 1 20
BAM Claesson-Gordon, Lisa 55-59 33.51 5/2 34.47 1 20
BAM Beilfuss, Lindsay 35-39 NT 1/4 35.16 2 17
SVMS Flickner, Mark 45-49 47.00 2/5 35.82 3 16
BAM Masters, Nora 55-59 40.00 3/4 36.32 2 17
NEO Heffernan, Charles 65-69 NT 1/6 36.69 2 17
BAM White Allbritton, Debbie 50-54 34.08 4/3 37.29 1 20
BAM Devereaux, Martha 55-59 34.97 4/4 37.78 3 16
ORCA Cato, Barron 65-69 37.75 4/5 38.54 3 16
BAM Morgan, Candace 50-54 38.00 4/1 38.66 2 17
SWYM Barrie, Renee 40-44 38.78 4/6 39.81 4 15
PSM Barnes, Brent 45-49 55.53 2/6 40.04 4 15
ORCA Mayer, Lawrence 55-59 39.27 3/3 40.91 5 14
BAM Gottlieb, Marilynn 60-64 41.00 3/5 41.62 2 17
SWYM Laures, Laura 45-49 43.65 2/2 43.05 1 20
ORCA Waterbury, Chip 60-64 43.38 2/4 44.35 3 16
BAM Hile, Laurence 65-69 43.15 2/3 45.01 4 15
BAM Myrick, Don 65-69 42.11 3/6 46.22 5 14
BAM Morris, Michael 55-59 33.50 5/4 NS 0
SVMS Pugh, Lucianne 55-59 52.00 2/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home