Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
BAMFest 2017 ( Sat, Oct 14, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 11: Mixed 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORCA
Russell, Jonathan
25-29
1:01.00
9/3
1:01.19
1
20
DBST
Paloni, Nikolai
25-29
1:05.00
9/1
1:01.62
2
17
KM
Adams, James
40-44
1:04.40
9/2
1:01.96
1
20
UC36
Perry, Maxwell
35-39
1:02.10
9/4
1:03.17
1
20
ORCA
Perlovsky, Daniel
18-24
1:05.00
9/5
1:03.50
1
20
TSC
Sexton, Neil
40-44
NT
2/6
1:05.29
2
17
NEO
Shirey, Anne
18-24
1:05.50
9/6
1:06.18
1
20
BAM
Chan, Chelsea
18-24
1:09.73
8/5
1:07.53
2
17
BAM
Cox, Kristine
35-39
1:08.16
8/4
1:08.54
1
20
BAM
Baker, John
65-69
1:07.35
8/3
1:08.55
1
20
HMST
Murray, Lesley
25-29
1:10.00
7/3
1:08.99
1
20
UC37
Bollens, Stephen
55-59
1:09.56
8/2
1:09.63
1
20
OREG
Haffner, Francie
50-54
1:11.67
7/2
1:09.71
1
20
WSSC
Norman, Sarah
18-24
1:10.00
8/6
1:10.92
3
16
BAM
Schnee, Nick
40-44
1:13.00
6/3
1:11.93
3
16
WSSC
Poggemann, Delaney
18-24
1:12.00
7/1
1:12.77
4
15
TWIM
Ferries, Jenny
35-39
1:15.43
6/6
1:13.27
2
17
PSM
Lickwala, Holly
40-44
1:19.16
5/5
1:13.31
1
20
BAM
Dalton, Jeff
50-54
1:15.00
6/5
1:13.44
1
20
UNA
Hatton, Craig
50-54
1:11.62
7/4
1:13.46
2
17
WSSC
Copps, Sara
18-24
1:14.76
6/2
1:13.91
5
14
PSM
Norman, Charles
50-54
1:12.00
7/6
1:14.16
3
16
BAM
Bullock, Sarah
50-54
1:20.00
5/1
1:14.35
2
17
NEO
Wetstone, Susan
40-44
1:15.00
6/1
1:15.41
2
17
UC36
Smarjesse, Kacie
30-34
1:11.73
7/5
1:16.58
1
20
BAM
Cyger, Erin
45-49
1:17.47
5/4
1:18.13
1
20
NEO
Dillan, Gloria
55-59
1:19.00
5/2
1:18.19
1
20
SWYM
Bailey, Dan
60-64
1:14.27
6/4
1:19.75
1
20
BAM
Rohrbach, Morgan
40-44
1:27.24
4/2
1:20.49
3
16
WSSC
Maltos, Sahara
18-24
NT
1/2
1:22.46
6
13
BAM
Cyger, Michael
45-49
1:20.68
5/6
1:23.22
1
20
BAM
Lipton, Beth
40-44
NT
1/3
1:29.53
4
15
UNA
Hoffman, Wendy
55-59
1:29.00
4/5
1:29.88
2
17
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
45-49
1:27.00
4/4
1:29.93
2
17
NEO
Hope, Carolyn
45-49
1:35.00
3/5
1:31.59
2
17
BAM
Wilson, Andrea
45-49
1:30.00
4/6
1:32.23
3
16
NEO
Clark, Katherine
40-44
1:30.25
3/3
1:32.44
5
14
NEO
Flynn, Christi
45-49
1:29.03
4/1
1:32.84
4
15
BAM
Dumouchel, Denise
55-59
1:33.96
3/2
1:33.53
3
16
BAM
Galvani, Bill
70-74
1:40.00
3/6
1:34.84
1
20
BAM
Tonder, Mariann
50-54
1:41.50
2/3
1:41.59
3
16
SWYM
Laures, Laura
45-49
1:49.50
2/4
1:47.33
5
14
SWYM
Barrie, Renee
40-44
1:51.00
2/2
1:50.24
6
13
TWIM
Walker, Thomas
70-74
2:15.00
2/1
2:08.22
2
17
ARIZ
Morris, Jackie
65-69
2:07.42
2/5
2:10.73
1
20
ORCA
Ogle, Jennifer
50-54
1:17.29
5/3
DQ
0
UC35
Walsh, Meg
30-34
NT
1/4
DQ
0
BAM
Rosen, Michael
50-54
1:26.74
4/3
DQ
0
BAM
Carruthers, Kate
65-69
1:35.00
3/1
NS
0
UC36
Glezen, Paul
55-59
1:10.00
8/1
NS
0
ORCA
Sonoda, Rod
55-59
1:32.12
3/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home