Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 13: Girls 50 M Back
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRWN
Tse, Allysan
11-12
34.31
1/5
35.34
1
20
VKNG
Rojo, Lorelei
11-12
38.62
1/3
36.27
2
17
RMDA
Niko, Genevieve
11-12
36.92
1/6
36.75
3
16
RMDA
Min, Ayden
11-12
40.74
2/7
37.32
4
15
CRWN
Mullin, Jordan
11-12
37.88
1/4
38.81
5
14
RMDA
Kim, Emily
11-12
39.29
1/8
39.13
6
13
CRWN
Kwang, Elaine
11-12
41.17
2/2
39.21
7
12
CRWN
May, Thu
11-12
43.15
3/3
39.57
1
20
RMDA
Pak, Katie
11-12
38.29
1/7
39.90
8
11
RMDA
Wong, Remy
11-12
40.27
2/6
39.93
9
9
VKNG
Gonzalez, Nina
11-12
40.12
2/5
40.28
10
7
CERR
Mercado, Madison
11-12
43.53
3/2
40.62
2
17
RMDA
Mikulski, Frances
11-12
43.92
4/5
40.69
3
16
WAC
Forrest, Madison
11-12
39.83
1/2
40.87
11
6
CERR
Jordan, Anna
11-12
41.22
3/5
40.93
12
5
VKNG
Sumortin, Michaela
11-12
41.11
2/8
41.08
13
4
MPMR
Tang, Karen
11-12
40.78
2/3
41.11
14
3
DWNY
Flores, Breeana
11-12
40.70
2/4
41.16
15
2
CERR
Dornoff, Alexandria
11-12
43.44
3/8
42.25
4
15
CERR
Gage, Glory
11-12
42.55
3/4
42.51
5
14
VKNG
Thomas, Alyssa
11-12
42.73
3/7
42.91
6
13
PASA
Avetisyan, Alicia
11-12
42.27
3/6
43.69
7
12
BSC
Escalante, Maryanne
11-12
43.98
4/6
43.72
8
11
LBSH
Ziroli, Ava
11-12
45.16
4/8
43.90
9
9
LBSH
Tea, Odella
11-12
49.41
6/3
44.33
1
20
CERR
Neri, Isabelle
11-12
44.19
4/4
44.41
10
7
VKNG
Cordova, Ariel
11-12
46.14
5/6
44.74
2
17
RFSH
Hurley, Megan
11-12
44.49
4/3
44.95
11
6
DWNY
Rodriguez, Michelle
11-12
47.46
5/2
45.19
3
16
LBSH
Szeszulski, Hannah
11-12
46.65
5/7
45.29
4
15
CRWN
Leung, Ellen
11-12
49.08
6/4
45.79
5
14
RMDA
Gamero, Samantha
11-12
NT
11/7
45.85
6
13
BSC
Yanthis, Yasmin
11-12
46.84
5/3
46.05
7
12
DWNY
De La Cruz, Kaitlin
11-12
46.03
5/5
46.10
8
11
RFSH
Dobbs, Isabella
11-12
NT
10/5
46.33
9
8
CRWN
Hinrichs, Zora
11-12
NT
9/8
46.33
9
8
FROG
Onyekwelu, Katelyn
11-12
46.54
5/4
46.44
11
6
VKNG
Francisco, Lia
11-12
44.30
4/7
46.50
12
5
RMDA
Tsen, Irene
11-12
49.57
6/8
46.52
12
5
CERR
Polanco, Stella
11-12
47.03
5/8
46.71
13
4
BSC
Celeste, Diane
11-12
47.47
6/5
46.77
14
3
UN-03
Saathoff, Mireya
11-12
NT
10/6
46.93
15
2
RMDA
Sollender, Isabel
11-12
58.02
8/4
47.48
16
1
RMDA
Burgess, Samantha
11-12
NT
11/4
47.93
17
0
DWNY
Bueno, Abigail
11-12
45.97
4/2
48.53
18
0
SGSG
Hernandez, Emily
11-12
NT
10/4
49.19
19
0
DWNY
Prata, Melissa
11-12
49.29
6/7
49.20
20
0
SPS
Dowd, Evelyn
11-12
NT
10/3
49.23
21
0
ARSC
Nagao, Kazuki
11-12
NT
10/2
49.41
22
0
LBSH
Satariano, Tea
11-12
48.66
6/6
49.50
23
0
DWNY
Rios, Alma
11-12
51.40
7/4
49.72
24
0
LBSH
Karle, Catherine
11-12
NT
10/8
49.81
25
0
RMDA
Ly, Kassidy
11-12
49.80
6/2
49.83
26
0
RMDA
Daugherty, Elsa
11-12
53.51
7/3
50.11
27
0
DWNY
Jimenez, Alyssa
11-12
NT
9/2
50.85
28
0
SPS
Larsen, Josephine
11-12
NT
11/3
51.16
29
0
RMDA
Campbell, Lydia
11-12
51.31
7/6
51.18
30
0
DWNY
Sandoval, Ariana
11-12
51.20
7/5
51.48
31
0
RMDA
Martinez, Amelia
11-12
53.13
7/7
52.91
32
0
RMDA
Ramirez, Emily
11-12
1:00.46
8/2
53.69
33
0
MPMR
Ung, Krystal
11-12
58.74
8/3
53.80
34
0
DWNY
Rosales, Jasmin
11-12
1:00.60
9/5
54.07
35
0
DWNY
Sandoval, Grizelle
11-12
55.89
7/8
55.11
36
0
DWNY
Hernandez, Yesenia
11-12
1:06.47
9/7
56.74
37
0
FROG
Severs, Allison
11-12
NT
11/5
56.80
38
0
RFSH
Wilderman, Emma
11-12
58.38
8/7
57.24
39
0
CERR
Bhardwaj, Rayana
11-12
57.71
8/5
57.79
40
0
DWNY
Arteaga, Naima
11-12
1:00.44
8/8
58.51
41
0
LBSH
Hirota, Skyler
11-12
57.89
8/6
58.65
42
0
LBSH
Chaikittirattana, Sydney
11-12
1:04.93
9/4
59.29
43
0
BPAC
Sarmiento, Shaily
11-12
NT
11/6
59.69
44
0
DWNY
Pescio, Ximena
11-12
1:02.56
9/6
59.75
45
0
COMM
Cruz, Bianca
11-12
57.59
7/2
1:01.83
46
0
SPS
Quiroz, Victoria
11-12
NT
10/7
1:03.71
47
0
DWNY
Hidalgo, Madeline
11-12
1:23.75
9/3
1:20.59
48
0
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home