Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 76: Boys 100 M Back
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CERR
Mahar, Joshua
13-14
1:08.17
1/5
1:07.57
1
20
UN-01
Rojo, Carlos
13-14
1:15.31
2/8
1:11.02
2
17
BSC
Mc Gee, Liam
13-14
1:10.38
1/4
1:11.57
3
16
UN-05
Murguia, Jesus
15&O
1:13.82
2/6
1:11.77
1
20
UN-09
Barragan, Jesse
15&O
1:11.78
1/7
1:12.38
2
17
RMDA
Ortiz, Matt
13-14
1:16.19
3/4
1:13.18
4
15
UN-07
Samanta, Dominic
15&O
1:14.00
2/7
1:13.60
3
16
UN-07
Muley, Vighnesh
15&O
1:09.84
1/6
1:13.66
4
15
DWNY
Flores, Armando
13-14
1:13.64
2/5
1:13.73
5
14
CERR
Chen, Jeffrey
13-14
1:13.54
1/2
1:14.03
6
13
MPMR
Mak, Darren
13-14
1:13.22
1/3
1:14.14
7
12
RMDA
Huerta, Isaiah
13-14
1:14.22
2/3
1:14.22
8
11
RMDA
Newberry, Ethan
13-14
1:15.51
3/5
1:14.80
9
9
UN-07
Yang, Jacob
15&O
1:13.97
2/4
1:15.13
5
14
ULTR
Flores, Joel
13-14
1:13.24
1/8
1:15.47
10
7
BSC
Kuhne, Jonathan
13-14
1:19.13
4/5
1:15.49
11
6
WAC
Garcia, Michael
13-14
1:18.66
3/2
1:16.10
12
5
RMDA
Straley, Noah
13-14
1:20.99
4/8
1:16.57
13
4
VKNG
Heaton, Kobe
13-14
1:15.35
2/2
1:16.93
14
3
RMDA
Croce, Pietro
13-14
1:18.19
3/8
1:17.51
15
2
SGSG
Naono, Gene
13-14
1:17.67
3/3
1:17.76
16
1
DWNY
Salazar, Jose
15&O
1:17.12
3/7
1:18.12
6
13
RMDA
De Los Reyes, Jacob
15&O
1:20.29
4/3
1:18.41
1
20
VKNG
Amory, Abraham
13-14
NT
11/4
1:18.47
1
20
UN-08
Kwan, Jason
15&O
1:22.16
5/5
1:18.53
2
17
BSC
Celeste, Andre
15&O
1:20.15
4/7
1:18.69
3
16
MPMR
Shigemoto, Chase
13-14
1:30.59
7/4
1:19.48
1
20
RMDA
Sallenbach, Jacob
13-14
1:20.06
4/4
1:19.96
17
0
CERR
Fan, Connor
13-14
1:21.20
4/2
1:20.26
18
0
FROG
Petho, Tibor
13-14
1:34.36
8/5
1:20.95
2
17
RMDA
Wolpert, Diego
13-14
1:37.10
8/7
1:21.74
3
16
COMM
Mena, Juan
13-14
1:24.59
5/7
1:21.79
2
17
WAC
Bove, John Michael
13-14
1:26.92
6/4
1:21.89
3
16
UN-08
Garcia, Ethan
13-14
1:26.59
6/5
1:22.22
4
15
COMM
Manzo, Jovan
15&O
1:19.66
4/6
1:22.33
7
12
CERR
jin, Minjoo
13-14
NT
10/4
1:23.08
4
15
FROG
Vass, Andrew
13-14
1:23.34
5/4
1:23.45
5
14
RMDA
Okada, Jacob
13-14
1:23.23
5/6
1:24.25
6
13
UN-07
Chong, Wesley
15&O
NT
9/8
1:24.87
1
20
ULTR
Alcala, Brandon
15&O
1:26.53
5/2
1:24.98
4
15
VKNG
Abrera, Kenneth Darren
13-14
1:24.87
5/8
1:25.06
7
12
RMDA
Dam, William
13-14
1:28.43
7/5
1:25.27
8
11
FROG
Sidikpramana, Aidan
13-14
1:27.34
6/8
1:25.42
9
9
RMDA
Franco, Anthony
13-14
1:24.85
5/3
1:25.58
10
7
SPS
Tang, Qingxin
13-14
1:28.05
6/2
1:26.07
11
6
MPMR
Loung, Patrick
13-14
NT
10/3
1:26.22
5
14
WAC
Barellano, James
13-14
1:26.93
6/7
1:26.42
12
5
UN-05
Hernandez, Daniel
15&O
1:15.87
3/6
1:26.80
8
11
VKNG
Hertzog, Tomas
13-14
1:30.57
7/6
1:26.90
13
4
MPMR
Chan, Mitchell
13-14
1:31.68
7/7
1:27.23
6
13
RMDA
Moran, Alessandro
13-14
1:34.97
8/6
1:28.00
7
12
SPS
Kim, Aidan
13-14
NT
10/2
1:29.59
8
11
RMDA
Chavez, Samuel
13-14
1:26.78
6/6
1:30.02
14
3
OAS
Ramones, Kurt Ian
15&O
NT
9/3
1:30.26
2
17
CERR
Cho, Justin
13-14
NT
10/7
1:30.39
9
9
SPS
Chang, Aidan
13-14
NT
10/8
1:30.86
10
7
CERR
Nguyen, Anthony
13-14
1:36.48
8/4
1:31.25
11
6
BSC
Ocampo, Lucas
13-14
1:32.04
7/3
1:31.43
12
5
UN-09
Gamboa, Alex
15&O
1:27.01
6/3
1:31.60
5
14
MPMR
Song, Freddy
13-14
NT
11/6
1:31.65
13
4
MPMR
Amloyan, Haig
13-14
1:33.40
7/2
1:31.74
14
3
DWNY
Coronado, Hugo
15&O
1:37.38
8/8
1:33.29
3
16
RMDA
Weber, Andrew
13-14
1:43.61
9/6
1:34.04
15
2
RMDA
Garcia, Noah
13-14
1:37.44
8/2
1:34.65
16
1
SPS
Kim, Aaron
13-14
NT
10/6
1:37.08
17
0
RMDA
Ochoa, Dominic
13-14
NT
10/5
1:37.27
18
0
DWNY
Amador, Nathan
15&O
1:33.35
7/8
1:39.31
4
15
CERR
Pham, Joey
13-14
1:37.29
8/3
1:40.12
19
0
VKNG
Nemeth, Jacob
13-14
1:41.43
9/5
1:40.75
20
0
DWNY
Labrado, David
13-14
1:44.97
9/4
1:42.48
21
0
DWNY
Rodriguez, Julian
13-14
1:51.70
9/7
1:50.17
22
0
SPS
Kwock, Collin
13-14
NT
11/5
1:53.18
23
0
RMDA
Boynton, Joshua
15&O
NT
9/2
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home