Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 40: Boys 100 M Fly
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CERR
Mahar, Joshua
13-14
1:09.71
1/8
1:05.65
1
20
UN-05
Murguia, Jesus
15&O
1:07.16
1/4
1:05.87
1
20
UN-07
Samanta, Dominic
15&O
1:06.54
1/5
1:07.01
2
17
UN-05
Rosales, Werner
15&O
1:13.77
2/2
1:09.37
3
16
UN-08
Nguyen, Dalton
13-14
1:07.03
1/6
1:09.95
2
17
CERR
Fan, Connor
13-14
1:08.90
1/7
1:10.00
3
16
RMDA
Croce, Pietro
13-14
1:18.20
3/3
1:10.43
1
20
DWNY
Flores, Armando
13-14
1:11.09
1/2
1:10.57
4
15
RMDA
Newberry, Ethan
13-14
1:12.25
2/7
1:11.06
5
14
WAC
Garcia, Michael
13-14
1:11.94
2/6
1:11.29
6
13
UN-08
Fong, Nathan
13-14
1:09.06
1/3
1:11.57
7
12
BSC
Celeste, Andre
15&O
1:13.37
2/8
1:14.16
4
15
DWNY
Salazar, Jose
15&O
NT
6/5
1:14.74
1
20
VKNG
Amory, Abraham
13-14
1:16.24
3/7
1:14.76
8
11
RMDA
Campbell, Sean
13-14
1:15.46
3/4
1:15.03
9
9
FROG
Martin, Aaron
15&O
1:11.87
2/5
1:15.38
5
13.5
UN-07
Yang, Jacob
15&O
1:12.89
2/3
1:15.38
5
13.5
UN-09
Gamboa, Alex
15&O
1:12.17
2/4
1:17.46
7
12
PASA
Rowe, Ben
13-14
1:21.10
3/8
1:19.13
2
17
UN-05
Del Carpio, Dominik
15&O
NT
5/2
1:19.97
2
17
VKNG
Whittaker, Seth
13-14
NT
6/4
1:20.60
1
20
VKNG
Heaton, Kobe
13-14
1:15.44
3/6
1:21.51
10
7
RMDA
Straley, Noah
13-14
NT
7/4
1:21.59
2
17
ARSC
Huang, Justin
13-14
1:23.69
4/4
1:22.40
3
16
MPMR
Lei, Wenyu
13-14
NT
6/3
1:22.92
4
15
FROG
Gonzales, Josh
13-14
NT
6/7
1:22.99
5
14
CRWN
Leung, Derek
13-14
1:22.79
4/5
1:24.14
3
16
FROG
Vass, Andrew
13-14
1:29.11
4/3
1:25.05
6
13
WAC
Marsh, Jason
13-14
1:23.43
4/6
1:25.56
4
15
RMDA
Okada, Jacob
13-14
1:25.94
4/7
1:25.70
7
12
DWNY
Amador, Nathan
15&O
1:21.56
3/2
1:28.30
3
16
ARSC
Lam, Brian
13-14
1:29.81
4/2
1:28.78
8
11
RMDA
Moran, Alessandro
13-14
1:41.36
5/4
1:31.71
9
9
DWNY
Kimbrell, Travis
13-14
1:44.10
5/3
1:31.89
10
7
ARSC
Chen, Joshua
13-14
1:40.34
5/6
1:31.90
11
6
RMDA
Ng, Edward
13-14
1:29.54
4/8
1:32.47
12
5
BPAC
Varela, Cesar
13-14
NT
6/8
1:32.48
13
4
MPMR
Amloyan, Haig
13-14
1:41.86
5/7
1:32.53
14
3
RMDA
Wong, William
13-14
NT
7/7
1:36.13
15
2
RMDA
Ochoa, Dominic
13-14
1:36.86
5/5
1:38.48
16
1
BPAC
Ramirez, Andrew
13-14
2:02.05
5/8
1:58.36
17
0
RMDA
De Los Reyes, Jacob
15&O
1:15.17
3/5
DQ
0
ULTR
Quintas, Kyle
13-14
NT
7/6
DQ
0
RMDA
Chen, Kevin
13-14
NT
6/2
DQ
0
SPS
Chang, Aidan
13-14
NT
7/5
DQ
0
VKNG
Abrera, Kenneth Darren
13-14
NT
6/6
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home