Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 33: Girls 100 M Breast
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMDA
Andrade, Kelli
15&O
1:18.93
1/6
1:20.15
1
20
UN-07
Isip, Sarah
13-14
1:21.37
1/4
1:26.22
1
20
SGSG
Acosta, Daniela
13-14
1:26.13
1/3
1:28.32
2
17
RMDA
Esparza, Alyssa
13-14
1:32.10
2/6
1:30.55
3
16
CERR
Rigor, Jamie
13-14
1:32.55
2/7
1:30.75
4
15
BSC
Marr, Leila
13-14
1:29.52
2/5
1:31.47
5
14
RMDA
Gonzalez, Gabriella
13-14
1:35.16
2/2
1:32.28
1
20
CERR
Yang, Ashley
13-14
1:25.10
1/7
1:32.29
6
13
WAC
Benedict, Jenny
13-14
1:32.43
2/4
1:32.84
7
12
UN-08
Lee, Rachel
15&O
1:28.76
1/8
1:32.85
2
17
RMDA
Nguyenkhoa, Anika
15&O
1:28.85
1/2
1:32.93
3
16
UN-08
Huynh, Krystal
13-14
1:34.24
2/8
1:34.60
2
17
CERR
Gerial, Jillian
13-14
1:33.49
2/3
1:34.66
8
11
UN-07
Luna, Maria
15&O
1:36.65
3/5
1:36.22
1
20
VKNG
Aldridge, Maria Atanacia
13-14
1:36.98
3/6
1:36.58
3
16
MPMR
Tang, Angelina
13-14
1:39.86
3/2
1:37.09
4
15
UN-09
Gamboa, Wendy
15&O
1:38.31
3/3
1:38.06
2
17
MPMR
Ung, Michelle
13-14
1:40.60
4/6
1:38.27
5
14
RMDA
Bispango, Barbara
13-14
1:37.15
3/4
1:38.42
6
13
VKNG
Francisco, Lauren
13-14
1:38.83
3/8
1:38.93
7
12
VKNG
Smith, Kate
13-14
1:37.37
3/7
1:39.23
8
11
VKNG
Neumann, Sydney
13-14
2:01.80
6/7
1:40.33
1
20
EMS
Tang, Melanie
13-14
1:40.07
4/5
1:41.02
9
9
WAC
Rodriguez, Reanna
13-14
1:47.49
5/6
1:41.14
2
17
EMS
Tour, Mineda
15&O
1:44.27
4/8
1:41.30
3
16
DWNY
Olivieros, KeRINA
15&O
1:44.10
4/7
1:44.28
4
15
MSAC
Ball, Anika
13-14
1:48.18
5/4
1:45.14
3
16
MPMR
Shiung, Caitlin
13-14
NT
7/4
1:45.22
4
15
MDNA
Heredia, Ixiana
13-14
1:46.50
5/5
1:45.78
5
14
DWNY
Villa, Alondra
13-14
1:18.25
1/5
1:46.06
9
9
RMDA
Soto, Naomi
13-14
1:44.53
4/2
1:47.01
6
13
UN-09
Torres, Claudia
15&O
1:41.65
4/4
1:47.41
5
14
DWNY
Nunez, Aimee
15&O
NT
6/2
1:47.47
1
20
EMS
Sauceda, Stacie
13-14
NT
7/7
1:50.74
7
12
VKNG
Chalmers, Ryann
13-14
1:44.21
4/3
1:51.36
8
11
RMDA
Berentes, Roxanna
13-14
1:58.60
6/4
1:51.55
9
9
RMDA
Chatterjee, Ronjini
13-14
NT
7/5
1:51.95
10
7
RFSH
Martin, Ivy
13-14
1:53.68
5/2
1:52.61
11
6
RFSH
Jorgensen, Ella
13-14
1:51.65
5/8
1:54.55
12
5
RFSH
Peterson, Bailey
13-14
1:51.64
5/3
1:54.73
13
4
UN-05
Mendoza, Hayley
13-14
1:56.30
6/5
1:58.33
14
3
VKNG
Gose, Tyler
13-14
1:56.42
6/6
2:00.64
15
2
MSAC
Vazquez, Andrea
13-14
NT
7/6
2:07.83
16
1
EMS
Ha, Kaitlyn
13-14
NT
7/3
2:19.25
17
0
DWNY
Rivas, Erika
15&O
NT
6/3
2:26.55
2
17
WAC
Hernandez, Paola
13-14
NT
7/8
DQ
0
UN-07
Lee, Emily
15&O
NT
6/8
DQ
0
UN-01
Chalmers, Jordan
15&O
1:48.48
5/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home