Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 11: Girls 50 M Back
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RFSH
Brys, Sofia
7-10
42.42
1/6
42.00
1
20
ARSC
Cheung, Candice
7-10
48.23
3/5
43.32
1
20
CERR
Choy, Clemence
7-10
44.82
1/3
43.64
2
17
VKNG
Erezo, Mylie Jayne
7-10
51.50
4/6
44.37
1
20
ULTR
Izquierdo, Kai
7-10
43.65
1/4
44.37
3
16
RMDA
Merica-Jones, Isabel
7-10
46.97
2/4
44.58
2
17
ARSC
Shen, Jolene
7-10
51.36
3/8
44.91
2
17
DWNY
Rodgers, Ahmaja
7-10
NT
9/2
45.04
3
16
BSC
Reina, Daniella
7-10
44.76
1/7
45.08
4
15
CERR
Vu, Anh
7-10
44.95
1/8
45.20
5
14
FROG
Drossel, Isabelle
7-10
41.98
1/5
45.43
6
13
SGSG
Banh, Sarah
7-10
46.00
1/2
45.74
7
12
ULTR
Reveles, Makenah
7-10
51.39
3/2
46.06
4
15
DWNY
Flores, Valerie
7-10
47.61
2/2
46.27
3
16
DWNY
Ramirez, Rachel
7-10
51.34
3/3
46.61
5
14
VKNG
Maze, Kiara
7-10
46.10
2/5
47.21
8
11
VKNG
Cerrillo, Luna
7-10
46.56
2/6
47.87
4
15
COMM
Mani, Berlynn
7-10
58.52
6/7
47.99
6
13
UN
Song, Kailyn
7-10
57.92
6/5
48.25
7
12
COMM
Cruz, Gisselle
7-10
47.59
2/8
48.71
5
14
WAC
Cheramy, Madeline
7-10
49.43
3/6
48.76
6
13
VKNG
Neumann, Jorja
7-10
1:02.22
8/6
48.76
8
11
BSC
Ciampa, Mila
7-10
47.58
2/3
48.80
7
12
PASA
Lim, Adrienne
7-10
52.23
4/4
49.11
9
9
CRWN
Wong, Samantha
7-10
49.66
3/4
49.57
8
11
RFSH
Bloeser, Kaylee
7-10
51.43
4/5
49.98
10
7
COMM
Heredia Viteri, Kelly
7-10
NT
10/5
50.58
11
6
RMDA
Lee, Samantha
7-10
55.70
5/3
50.85
12
5
VKNG
Nagle, Lily
7-10
49.68
3/7
51.06
9
9
SPS
Metcalfe, Twyla
7-10
58.06
6/6
51.11
13
3.5
DWNY
Rosales, Stephanie
7-10
1:00.03
7/4
51.11
13
3.5
VKNG
Erezo, Madison Jo
7-10
59.01
6/8
51.39
15
2
DWNY
Labrado, Samantha
7-10
54.11
5/5
51.70
16
1
WAC
Vasconcelos, Ashley
7-10
52.84
4/3
51.84
17
0
RFSH
Chang, Penny
7-10
1:00.91
7/8
51.99
18
0
DWNY
Martinez, Natalie
7-10
54.06
4/2
52.95
19
0
BSC
Davison-Lakey, Matilda
7-10
52.81
4/7
53.06
20
0
RMDA
Kim, Jocelyn
7-10
1:06.40
8/3
53.21
21
0
LBSH
Dotts, Sarah
7-10
NT
9/7
53.52
22
0
DWNY
Gomez, Mia
7-10
59.11
6/2
53.69
23
0
DWNY
Rosche, Ava
7-10
53.91
4/8
54.38
24
0
ULTR
Torres, Madalyn
7-10
NT
9/8
54.55
25
0
SGSG
Bondre, Ruchi
7-10
NT
10/8
55.02
26
0
RFSH
Barriteau, Annika
7-10
55.21
5/7
55.19
27
0
PASA
Held, Chloe
7-10
59.63
7/6
55.58
28
0
COMM
Barragan, Reyna
7-10
55.82
5/8
55.60
29
0
SPS
Mahler, Amaya
7-10
57.32
5/2
55.63
30
0
SPS
Crockett, Amanda
7-10
NT
10/6
56.00
31
0
BPAC
Gutierrez, Janelle
7-10
54.34
5/6
57.09
32
0
VKNG
Christen, Cailey
7-10
NT
10/3
57.17
33
0
RMDA
Hordista, Patrisha
7-10
1:02.18
8/5
57.41
34
0
RMDA
Sallenbach, Megan
7-10
54.84
5/4
57.86
35
0
FROG
Sidikpramana, Alyssa
7-10
NT
9/5
58.17
36
0
LBSH
Kiousis, Argyrula
7-10
59.38
7/5
59.21
37
0
DWNY
Garcia, Katherine
7-10
58.39
6/4
1:00.10
38
0
UN-03
Saathoff, Leia
7-10
NT
9/3
1:00.38
39
0
EMS
Carrillo, Nicki
7-10
1:00.63
7/7
1:01.30
40
0
RMDA
Soto, Nevaeh
7-10
1:04.77
8/4
1:01.39
41
0
DWNY
Sepulveda, Camila
7-10
NT
10/4
1:01.53
42
0
LBSH
Vicioso, Jessica
7-10
58.61
6/3
1:01.95
43
0
RFSH
Eriksen, Peta
7-10
1:02.14
7/2
1:03.27
44
0
RMDA
Ponce, Natalia
7-10
NT
10/7
1:03.56
45
0
MDNA
Sierra, Lynda
7-10
1:07.00
8/8
1:03.77
46
0
VKNG
Griess, Presley
7-10
1:05.17
8/7
1:04.84
47
0
RMDA
Soto, Leila
7-10
NT
9/6
1:05.67
48
0
VKNG
Galvez, Vivian
7-10
NT
9/4
1:08.39
49
0
DWNY
Portillo, Alyssa
7-10
NT
8/2
1:10.60
50
0
BSC
Escalante, Jacqueline
7-10
1:00.64
7/3
DQ
0
VKNG
Semaan, Samira
7-10
47.34
2/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home