Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 6: Girls 100 M Breast
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CERR
Choy, Clemence
7-10
1:36.67
1/5
1:35.45
1
20
ARSC
Cheung, Candice
7-10
1:49.38
1/8
1:38.51
2
17
CERR
Vu, Anh
7-10
1:40.09
1/6
1:39.37
3
16
RMDA
McClure, Alyssa
7-10
1:44.65
1/4
1:44.66
4
15
VKNG
Nagle, Lily
7-10
1:47.53
1/7
1:46.73
5
14
RMDA
Lee, Samantha
7-10
1:55.70
2/7
1:48.17
1
20
COMM
Cruz, Gisselle
7-10
1:52.56
2/4
1:49.02
2
17
VKNG
Maze, Kiara
7-10
1:50.74
1/2
1:49.69
6
13
VKNG
Neumann, Jorja
7-10
NT
7/6
1:51.31
1
20
MSAC
Lacheno, Angelique
7-10
NT
6/7
1:52.93
2
17
ULTR
Reveles, Makenah
7-10
2:04.20
3/7
1:53.25
3
16
SPS
Crockett, Amanda
7-10
NT
6/3
1:53.64
4
15
SGSG
Banh, Sarah
7-10
1:52.29
2/6
1:54.17
3
16
BSC
Escalante, Jacqueline
7-10
1:51.36
2/5
1:54.77
7
12
RMDA
Weber, Taylor
7-10
1:49.29
1/3
1:55.64
8
11
ARSC
Shen, Jolene
7-10
2:05.89
3/8
1:56.44
5
14
COMM
Gonzalez, Aleaha
7-10
2:11.92
4/5
1:56.48
6
13
SGSG
Bondre, Ruchi
7-10
NT
5/4
1:56.61
7
12
PASA
Wong, Samantha
7-10
NT
4/8
1:57.18
8
11
DWNY
Rosche, Ava
7-10
NT
5/5
1:57.36
9
9
CRWN
Wong, Samantha
7-10
1:55.73
2/3
1:57.98
4
15
PASA
Lim, Adrienne
7-10
NT
5/3
1:59.04
10
7
BSC
Davison-Lakey, Matilda
7-10
2:13.80
4/6
1:59.25
11
6
WAC
Cheramy, Madeline
7-10
2:02.92
3/4
2:00.69
12
5
VKNG
Semaan, Samira
7-10
2:00.15
3/5
2:03.65
5
14
SPS
Erdenebat, Michelle
7-10
NT
6/5
2:04.73
13
3.5
SPS
Mahler, Amaya
7-10
2:05.03
3/3
2:04.73
13
3.5
ULTR
Torres, Madalyn
7-10
NT
6/2
2:05.10
15
2
SPS
Metcalfe, Twyla
7-10
1:58.97
2/8
2:05.75
6
13
RMDA
Merica-Jones, Isabel
7-10
1:59.86
2/2
2:06.20
7
12
BPAC
Gutierrez, Janelle
7-10
2:20.06
4/7
2:07.35
16
1
RMDA
Clay, Kate
7-10
NT
5/6
2:07.46
17
0
RMDA
Johnson, Makayla
7-10
NT
7/4
2:07.46
17
0
RMDA
Hordista, Patrisha
7-10
2:01.06
3/6
2:12.09
8
11
VKNG
Cerrillo, Luna
7-10
2:06.66
3/2
2:12.35
19
0
RMDA
Soto, Nevaeh
7-10
2:26.95
4/3
2:13.28
20
0
EMS
Carrillo, Nicki
7-10
2:16.57
4/4
2:15.81
21
0
VKNG
Christen, Cailey
7-10
NT
5/8
2:18.46
22
0
RFSH
Ludwig, Caitlin
7-10
NT
6/8
2:19.05
23
0
VKNG
Griess, Presley
7-10
NT
7/5
2:23.72
24
0
LBSH
Dotts, Sarah
7-10
NT
4/2
2:26.70
25
0
RFSH
Chang, Penny
7-10
NT
6/4
2:30.79
26
0
FROG
Morales, Kaitlyn
7-10
NT
5/2
2:40.19
27
0
PASA
Held, Chloe
7-10
NT
5/7
2:41.32
28
0
LBSH
Vicioso, Jessica
7-10
NT
6/6
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home