Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 37: Boys 50 M Free
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DWNY
Sotomayor, Christian
15&O
31.49
6/6
26.91
1
20
UN-01
Rojo, Carlos
13-14
28.04
1/2
27.17
1
20
CERR
Chen, Jeffrey
13-14
27.87
1/8
27.18
2
17
UN-05
Del Carpio, Dominik
15&O
27.11
1/5
27.22
1
20
RMDA
Boynton, Joshua
15&O
28.65
3/6
27.32
2
17
DWNY
Salazar, Jose
15&O
27.87
1/3
27.56
3
16
UN-05
Wadsworth, Derek
15&O
27.60
1/4
27.87
4
15
ARSC
Mar, Joshua
13-14
28.45
2/8
28.04
3
16
BSC
Mc Gee, Liam
13-14
29.02
3/7
28.23
4
15
SGSG
Perez, Steven
15&O
28.58
3/5
28.42
5
14
RMDA
Ortiz, Matt
13-14
28.24
2/6
28.48
5
14
UN-08
Nguyen, Dalton
13-14
28.35
2/7
28.50
6
13
UN-08
Yu, Jordon
15&O
28.41
2/3
28.52
6
13
MPMR
Mak, Darren
13-14
28.32
2/4
28.65
7
12
UN-07
Mihailescu, Robert
15&O
28.72
3/4
28.68
7
12
UN-05
Rosales, Werner
15&O
28.58
2/2
28.72
8
11
UN-05
Wadsworth, Ethan
15&O
27.45
1/6
28.75
9
9
RMDA
Newberry, Ethan
13-14
31.42
6/5
28.80
1
20
DWNY
Kimbrell, Travis
13-14
29.64
4/5
28.84
8
11
RMDA
Straley, Noah
13-14
30.73
4/3
29.13
2
17
VKNG
Amory, Abraham
13-14
31.40
5/2
29.19
3
16
RMDA
Min, Alex
13-14
31.60
6/3
29.34
4
15
BSC
Celeste, Andre
15&O
29.07
3/3
29.38
10
7
UN-09
Barragan, Jesse
15&O
27.71
1/7
29.42
11
6
CRWN
Villegas, Francisco
13-14
30.14
4/6
29.50
9
9
RMDA
Croce, Pietro
13-14
32.15
7/6
29.60
5
13.5
RMDA
Wolpert, Diego
13-14
32.10
7/5
29.60
5
13.5
CERR
Park, Edward
13-14
30.51
4/4
29.70
7
12
VKNG
Heaton, Kobe
13-14
32.52
7/8
29.73
8
11
CERR
Vu, Huy
13-14
29.45
3/2
29.91
10
7
BSC
Kuhne, Jonathan
13-14
30.93
4/2
29.99
9
9
MPMR
Lei, Wenyu
13-14
NT
13/4
29.99
1
20
OAS
Ramones, Kurt Ian
15&O
NT
12/2
30.44
1
20
RMDA
De Los Reyes, Jacob
15&O
30.60
4/7
30.53
2
17
RMDA
Thomsic, Ethan
13-14
30.96
5/5
30.53
10
7
CERR
jin, Minjoo
13-14
32.29
7/7
30.56
11
6
UN-09
Gamboa, Alex
15&O
29.41
3/8
30.62
12
5
RMDA
Garcia, Noah
13-14
31.21
5/3
30.74
12
5
FROG
Gonzales, Josh
13-14
NT
13/5
30.80
2
17
UN-07
Chong, Wesley
15&O
31.36
5/8
30.89
3
16
EMS
Zhang, Xiao Chen
13-14
31.76
6/8
30.93
13
4
UN-08
Garcia, Ethan
13-14
34.47
9/2
30.95
3
16
SGSG
Naono, Gene
13-14
30.83
4/8
30.95
14
3
WAC
Bove, John Michael
13-14
32.66
8/4
31.15
15
2
MPMR
Lee, Ryan
13-14
32.62
8/6
31.17
16
1
MPMR
Song, Freddy
13-14
34.68
10/7
31.25
4
15
ULTR
Quintas, Kyle
13-14
31.18
5/7
31.30
17
0
VKNG
Abrera, Kenneth Darren
13-14
31.17
5/4
31.58
18
0
WAC
Barellano, James
13-14
32.42
7/3
31.71
19
0
ARSC
Cheung, Brandon
13-14
33.74
9/5
31.78
5
14
UN-05
Arguello, Juancarlos
13-14
36.23
11/7
31.83
6
13
ARSC
Huang, Justin
13-14
31.87
6/2
31.85
20
0
VKNG
Hertzog, Tomas
13-14
33.78
9/6
31.86
7
12
MPMR
Loung, Patrick
13-14
NT
13/3
31.87
8
11
FROG
Vass, Andrew
13-14
33.04
8/8
31.89
9
9
ARSC
Lam, Brian
13-14
34.13
9/4
32.14
10
7
EMS
Tran, Kevin
13-14
30.99
5/6
32.30
21
0
RMDA
Okada, Jacob
13-14
31.56
6/7
32.32
22
0
DWNY
Coronado, Alfredo
15&O
33.72
8/2
32.38
2
17
RMDA
Ochoa, Dominic
13-14
32.84
8/7
32.47
23
0
CERR
Fan, Connor
13-14
32.54
7/2
32.50
24
0
RMDA
Ng, Edward
13-14
32.16
7/4
32.57
25
0
BPAC
Varela, Cesar
13-14
35.32
10/8
32.76
11
6
RMDA
Franco, Anthony
13-14
32.60
8/5
32.78
26
0
MPMR
Amloyan, Haig
13-14
33.02
8/3
32.88
12
4.5
CRWN
Leung, Derek
13-14
34.67
10/4
32.88
12
4.5
SPS
Chang, Aidan
13-14
NT
14/4
32.91
14
3
RMDA
Wong, William
13-14
34.33
9/7
33.10
15
2
FROG
Sidikpramana, Aidan
13-14
34.59
10/6
33.32
16
1
RMDA
Moran, Alessandro
13-14
35.32
10/2
33.49
17
0
CERR
Cho, Justin
13-14
NT
14/5
33.60
18
0
SGSG
Leung, James
13-14
35.36
11/5
33.65
19
0
DWNY
Berumen, Daniel
13-14
31.55
6/4
33.70
27
0
RMDA
Chavez, Samuel
13-14
34.58
10/5
33.79
20
0
ARSC
Chen, Joshua
13-14
34.34
9/8
33.90
21
0
UN-06
Tang, Sean
13-14
34.81
10/3
34.05
22
0
RMDA
Dam, William
13-14
35.91
11/6
34.42
23
0
DWNY
Labrado, David
13-14
36.14
11/4
34.71
24
0
SPS
Kim, Aidan
13-14
42.12
12/3
34.88
25
0
RMDA
Chen, Kevin
13-14
36.86
11/8
35.16
26
0
OAS
Piolo, Erik David
13-14
NT
13/6
35.31
27
0
DWNY
Amador, Nathan
15&O
38.27
11/2
35.44
3
16
SPS
Kim, Aaron
13-14
36.54
11/3
36.42
28
0
VKNG
Lamb, Steen
13-14
NT
13/7
38.73
29
0
DWNY
Coronado, Hugo
15&O
40.00
12/6
38.99
4
15
VKNG
Nemeth, Jacob
13-14
39.72
12/5
39.16
30
0
ULTR
Barney, Timothy
13-14
NT
14/6
39.32
31
0
BPAC
Ramirez, Andrew
13-14
40.33
12/7
39.92
32
0
SPS
Kwock, Collin
13-14
40.22
12/4
40.08
33
0
RMDA
Abarca, Jesus
13-14
46.13
12/8
43.46
34
0
UN-05
Hernandez, Daniel
15&O
28.11
2/5
DQ
0
RMDA
Soto, Nicholas
15&O
34.34
9/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home