Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 67: Girls 100 M Free
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMDA
Niko, Genevieve
11-12
1:06.73
1/5
1:07.54
1
20
RMDA
Min, Ayden
11-12
1:09.76
1/4
1:08.37
2
17
CERR
Jordan, Anna
11-12
1:11.49
2/5
1:09.62
3
16
CERR
Mercado, Madison
11-12
1:09.18
1/6
1:09.87
4
15
WAC
Forrest, Madison
11-12
1:11.47
1/2
1:10.48
5
14
VKNG
Gonzalez, Nina
11-12
1:11.09
1/3
1:10.72
6
13
CRWN
Kwang, Elaine
11-12
1:10.61
1/7
1:10.81
7
12
WAC
Reyes, Kaya
11-12
1:11.31
1/8
1:11.08
8
11
CERR
Jordan, Charlotte
11-12
1:12.20
2/6
1:11.24
9
9
RMDA
Kim, Emily
11-12
1:13.70
2/4
1:11.62
10
7
WAC
La Brada, Hanna
11-12
1:13.82
2/7
1:12.09
11
6
CERR
Dornoff, Alexandria
11-12
1:13.87
2/8
1:12.61
12
5
CRWN
May, Thu
11-12
1:18.45
3/8
1:12.85
1
20
RMDA
Wong, Remy
11-12
1:13.84
2/3
1:13.03
13
4
BSC
Escalante, Maryanne
11-12
1:17.14
3/7
1:13.66
2
17
CERR
Romero, Sydney Noelle
11-12
1:15.83
3/6
1:13.92
3
16
RMDA
Pak, Katie
11-12
1:15.31
3/5
1:14.25
14
3
VKNG
Sumortin, Michaela
11-12
1:14.07
2/2
1:15.18
15
2
CERR
Takeuchi, Aira
11-12
1:20.00
4/6
1:15.91
4
15
LBSH
Ziroli, Ava
11-12
1:16.70
3/4
1:16.10
5
14
LBSH
Kaven, Sarah
11-12
1:18.05
3/3
1:16.53
6
13
EMS
Hernandez, Liv
11-12
1:38.74
7/8
1:20.16
1
20
RMDA
Padilla, Natalia
11-12
1:37.65
7/3
1:20.85
2
17
DWNY
Bueno, Abigail
11-12
1:19.38
4/5
1:20.94
7
12
CRWN
Leung, Ellen
11-12
1:33.23
7/5
1:20.95
3
16
BPAC
Contreras, Alejandra
11-12
1:24.96
4/2
1:21.43
4
15
OAS
Huitron, Luna
11-12
1:22.47
4/7
1:21.66
5
14
WAC
Granado, Gema
11-12
1:26.10
5/6
1:21.71
6
13
RFSH
Dobbs, Isabella
11-12
NT
9/7
1:21.80
7
12
BPAC
Valle, Salma
11-12
1:27.50
5/7
1:22.54
8
11
DWNY
De La Cruz, Kaitlin
11-12
1:23.14
4/3
1:22.82
9
9
SGSG
Munsayac, Malia
11-12
1:19.05
3/2
1:22.90
8
11
RMDA
Burgess, Samantha
11-12
NT
9/2
1:23.36
10
7
LBSH
Szeszulski, Hannah
11-12
1:25.33
5/5
1:24.90
11
6
DWNY
Sandoval, Ariana
11-12
1:28.49
5/8
1:25.37
12
5
OAS
Garcia, Charlize
11-12
1:26.72
5/4
1:25.53
13
4
RMDA
Tsen, Irene
11-12
1:27.90
5/3
1:25.57
14
3
LBSH
Satariano, Tea
11-12
1:28.86
6/5
1:26.27
15
2
RFSH
Hurley, Megan
11-12
1:21.38
4/4
1:26.63
9
9
DWNY
Vallejo, Stephanie
11-12
1:41.05
8/5
1:27.57
16
1
CERR
Sulay, Katherine
11-12
1:31.83
6/3
1:27.74
17
0
RMDA
Martinez, Amelia
11-12
1:30.30
6/7
1:28.16
18
0
RFSH
Jorgensen, Paige
11-12
1:32.02
6/8
1:28.37
19
0
DWNY
Rodriguez, Michelle
11-12
1:28.64
5/2
1:28.83
20
0
RFSH
Corbo, Ashlyn
11-12
1:30.00
6/4
1:29.06
21
0
DWNY
Prata, Melissa
11-12
1:23.70
4/8
1:29.27
22
0
RMDA
Gamero, Samantha
11-12
NT
10/4
1:30.07
23
0
BSC
Yanthis, Yasmin
11-12
1:28.94
6/6
1:30.17
24
0
DWNY
Jimenez, Alyssa
11-12
NT
10/5
1:31.32
25
0
LBSH
Hirota, Skyler
11-12
1:32.37
6/2
1:31.40
26
0
RMDA
Daugherty, Elsa
11-12
1:45.93
8/4
1:32.73
27
0
VKNG
Gillette, Anaya
11-12
NT
10/6
1:33.79
28
0
BSC
Celeste, Diane
11-12
1:33.23
7/6
1:34.05
29
0
DWNY
Rios, Alma
11-12
1:35.68
7/7
1:34.26
30
0
EMS
Naranjo, Sophia
11-12
NT
9/8
1:34.58
31
0
RMDA
Reyes, Victoria
11-12
1:58.82
9/6
1:35.22
32
0
DWNY
Hernandez, Yesenia
11-12
2:12.70
9/4
1:36.48
33
0
SPS
Wang, Claire
11-12
NT
9/3
1:36.53
34
0
RMDA
Liang, Merci
11-12
1:53.75
8/2
1:36.69
35
0
RMDA
Ramirez, Emily
11-12
1:42.78
8/6
1:39.19
36
0
MPMR
Kwan, Jasmine
11-12
1:50.70
8/3
1:40.73
37
0
COMM
Cruz, Bianca
11-12
1:35.66
7/4
1:41.03
38
0
DWNY
Sandoval, Grizelle
11-12
1:40.78
7/2
1:42.33
39
0
DWNY
Rosales, Jasmin
11-12
1:48.54
8/7
1:42.60
40
0
DWNY
Pescio, Ximena
11-12
1:56.54
9/5
1:47.51
41
0
CERR
Bhardwaj, Rayana
11-12
1:52.35
8/8
1:49.27
42
0
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home