Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 76: Boys 100 M Back


Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CERR Mahar, Joshua 13-14 1:08.17 1/5 1:07.57 1 20
UN-01 Rojo, Carlos 13-14 1:15.31 2/8 1:11.02 2 17
BSC Mc Gee, Liam 13-14 1:10.38 1/4 1:11.57 3 16
UN-05 Murguia, Jesus 15&O 1:13.82 2/6 1:11.77 1 20
UN-09 Barragan, Jesse 15&O 1:11.78 1/7 1:12.38 2 17
RMDA Ortiz, Matt 13-14 1:16.19 3/4 1:13.18 4 15
UN-07 Samanta, Dominic 15&O 1:14.00 2/7 1:13.60 3 16
UN-07 Muley, Vighnesh 15&O 1:09.84 1/6 1:13.66 4 15
DWNY Flores, Armando 13-14 1:13.64 2/5 1:13.73 5 14
CERR Chen, Jeffrey 13-14 1:13.54 1/2 1:14.03 6 13
MPMR Mak, Darren 13-14 1:13.22 1/3 1:14.14 7 12
RMDA Huerta, Isaiah 13-14 1:14.22 2/3 1:14.22 8 11
RMDA Newberry, Ethan 13-14 1:15.51 3/5 1:14.80 9 9
UN-07 Yang, Jacob 15&O 1:13.97 2/4 1:15.13 5 14
ULTR Flores, Joel 13-14 1:13.24 1/8 1:15.47 10 7
BSC Kuhne, Jonathan 13-14 1:19.13 4/5 1:15.49 11 6
WAC Garcia, Michael 13-14 1:18.66 3/2 1:16.10 12 5
RMDA Straley, Noah 13-14 1:20.99 4/8 1:16.57 13 4
VKNG Heaton, Kobe 13-14 1:15.35 2/2 1:16.93 14 3
RMDA Croce, Pietro 13-14 1:18.19 3/8 1:17.51 15 2
SGSG Naono, Gene 13-14 1:17.67 3/3 1:17.76 16 1
DWNY Salazar, Jose 15&O 1:17.12 3/7 1:18.12 6 13
RMDA De Los Reyes, Jacob 15&O 1:20.29 4/3 1:18.41 1 20
VKNG Amory, Abraham 13-14 NT 11/4 1:18.47 1 20
UN-08 Kwan, Jason 15&O 1:22.16 5/5 1:18.53 2 17
BSC Celeste, Andre 15&O 1:20.15 4/7 1:18.69 3 16
MPMR Shigemoto, Chase 13-14 1:30.59 7/4 1:19.48 1 20
RMDA Sallenbach, Jacob 13-14 1:20.06 4/4 1:19.96 17 0
CERR Fan, Connor 13-14 1:21.20 4/2 1:20.26 18 0
FROG Petho, Tibor 13-14 1:34.36 8/5 1:20.95 2 17
RMDA Wolpert, Diego 13-14 1:37.10 8/7 1:21.74 3 16
COMM Mena, Juan 13-14 1:24.59 5/7 1:21.79 2 17
WAC Bove, John Michael 13-14 1:26.92 6/4 1:21.89 3 16
UN-08 Garcia, Ethan 13-14 1:26.59 6/5 1:22.22 4 15
COMM Manzo, Jovan 15&O 1:19.66 4/6 1:22.33 7 12
CERR jin, Minjoo 13-14 NT 10/4 1:23.08 4 15
FROG Vass, Andrew 13-14 1:23.34 5/4 1:23.45 5 14
RMDA Okada, Jacob 13-14 1:23.23 5/6 1:24.25 6 13
UN-07 Chong, Wesley 15&O NT 9/8 1:24.87 1 20
ULTR Alcala, Brandon 15&O 1:26.53 5/2 1:24.98 4 15
VKNG Abrera, Kenneth Darren 13-14 1:24.87 5/8 1:25.06 7 12
RMDA Dam, William 13-14 1:28.43 7/5 1:25.27 8 11
FROG Sidikpramana, Aidan 13-14 1:27.34 6/8 1:25.42 9 9
RMDA Franco, Anthony 13-14 1:24.85 5/3 1:25.58 10 7
SPS Tang, Qingxin 13-14 1:28.05 6/2 1:26.07 11 6
MPMR Loung, Patrick 13-14 NT 10/3 1:26.22 5 14
WAC Barellano, James 13-14 1:26.93 6/7 1:26.42 12 5
UN-05 Hernandez, Daniel 15&O 1:15.87 3/6 1:26.80 8 11
VKNG Hertzog, Tomas 13-14 1:30.57 7/6 1:26.90 13 4
MPMR Chan, Mitchell 13-14 1:31.68 7/7 1:27.23 6 13
RMDA Moran, Alessandro 13-14 1:34.97 8/6 1:28.00 7 12
SPS Kim, Aidan 13-14 NT 10/2 1:29.59 8 11
RMDA Chavez, Samuel 13-14 1:26.78 6/6 1:30.02 14 3
OAS Ramones, Kurt Ian 15&O NT 9/3 1:30.26 2 17
CERR Cho, Justin 13-14 NT 10/7 1:30.39 9 9
SPS Chang, Aidan 13-14 NT 10/8 1:30.86 10 7
CERR Nguyen, Anthony 13-14 1:36.48 8/4 1:31.25 11 6
BSC Ocampo, Lucas 13-14 1:32.04 7/3 1:31.43 12 5
UN-09 Gamboa, Alex 15&O 1:27.01 6/3 1:31.60 5 14
MPMR Song, Freddy 13-14 NT 11/6 1:31.65 13 4
MPMR Amloyan, Haig 13-14 1:33.40 7/2 1:31.74 14 3
DWNY Coronado, Hugo 15&O 1:37.38 8/8 1:33.29 3 16
RMDA Weber, Andrew 13-14 1:43.61 9/6 1:34.04 15 2
RMDA Garcia, Noah 13-14 1:37.44 8/2 1:34.65 16 1
SPS Kim, Aaron 13-14 NT 10/6 1:37.08 17 0
RMDA Ochoa, Dominic 13-14 NT 10/5 1:37.27 18 0
DWNY Amador, Nathan 15&O 1:33.35 7/8 1:39.31 4 15
CERR Pham, Joey 13-14 1:37.29 8/3 1:40.12 19 0
VKNG Nemeth, Jacob 13-14 1:41.43 9/5 1:40.75 20 0
DWNY Labrado, David 13-14 1:44.97 9/4 1:42.48 21 0
DWNY Rodriguez, Julian 13-14 1:51.70 9/7 1:50.17 22 0
SPS Kwock, Collin 13-14 NT 11/5 1:53.18 23 0
RMDA Boynton, Joshua 15&O NT 9/2 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home