Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 61: Girls 50 M Fly


Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VKNG Rojo, Lorelei 11-12 35.03 1/4 33.20 1 20
CERR Mercado, Madison 11-12 34.30 1/6 34.81 2 17
MSAC Salcedo, Trinity 11-12 34.16 1/5 35.21 3 16
WAC Forrest, Madison 11-12 35.10 1/3 35.58 4 15
RMDA Min, Ayden 11-12 35.91 1/8 35.91 5 14
CRWN May, Thu 11-12 43.48 4/7 36.06 1 20
CERR Romero, Sydney Noelle 11-12 36.83 2/5 36.22 6 13
RMDA Niko, Genevieve 11-12 35.05 1/7 36.48 7 12
BSC Escalante, Maryanne 11-12 37.55 2/3 36.70 8 11
VKNG Sumortin, Michaela 11-12 36.91 2/6 36.83 9 9
RMDA Simpson, Kathryn 11-12 36.92 2/4 37.07 10 7
RMDA Kim, Emily 11-12 37.86 2/8 37.17 11 6
RMDA Wong, Remy 11-12 36.78 1/2 37.35 12 5
RMDA Pak, Katie 11-12 37.09 2/7 37.91 13 4
WAC Reyes, Kaya 11-12 41.10 3/8 38.00 1 20
RMDA Lee, Hannah 11-12 41.95 3/2 38.38 2 17
LBSH Kaven, Sarah 11-12 39.46 3/6 38.85 2 17
RMDA Okamura, Kotone 11-12 39.96 3/4 38.89 3 16
MPMR Tang, Karen 11-12 38.40 2/2 39.01 14 3
SGSG Munsayac, Malia 11-12 39.42 3/5 39.32 4 15
DWNY Flores, Breeana 11-12 42.33 4/5 39.39 3 16
EMS Hernandez, Liv 11-12 40.94 3/7 39.64 5 14
LBSH Ziroli, Ava 11-12 41.05 3/3 40.52 6 13
OAS Garcia, Charlize 11-12 42.68 4/6 42.35 4 15
BSC Celeste, Diane 11-12 45.57 5/5 43.17 5 14
CRWN Leung, Ellen 11-12 56.58 7/3 43.21 6 13
VKNG Gillette, Anaya 11-12 47.77 5/7 44.10 7 12
BPAC Contreras, Alejandra 11-12 46.68 5/6 44.28 8 11
OAS Huitron, Luna 11-12 43.77 4/3 44.43 9 9
EMS Tang, Emily 11-12 NT 9/4 44.44 10 7
DWNY Bueno, Abigail 11-12 43.80 4/8 44.93 11 6
DWNY Vallejo, Stephanie 11-12 1:34.51 8/4 45.46 12 5
DWNY Rodriguez, Michelle 11-12 48.67 5/8 45.54 13 4
SPS Subdias, Yolotzin 11-12 NT 8/3 45.76 14 3
RFSH Hurley, Megan 11-12 43.31 4/4 45.99 15 2
BPAC Valle, Salma 11-12 50.10 6/5 46.15 16 1
DWNY Prata, Melissa 11-12 55.37 7/4 46.51 17 0
EMS Perez, Elaine 11-12 49.44 5/2 46.60 18 0
RMDA Tsen, Irene 11-12 NT 8/8 46.72 19 0
BSC Yanthis, Yasmin 11-12 45.38 4/2 47.34 20 0
LBSH Hirota, Skyler 11-12 50.14 6/6 47.47 21 0
UN-03 Saathoff, Mireya 11-12 NT 9/3 47.48 22 0
RMDA Burgess, Samantha 11-12 NT 9/8 47.73 23 0
LBSH Satariano, Tea 11-12 NT 9/6 48.11 24 0
VKNG Francisco, Lia 11-12 46.73 5/4 48.95 25 0
RMDA Gamero, Samantha 11-12 NT 8/2 49.00 26 0
ARSC Nagao, Kazuki 11-12 NT 8/7 49.51 27 0
RFSH Dobbs, Isabella 11-12 50.65 6/7 49.69 28 0
DWNY Sandoval, Grizelle 11-12 50.40 6/4 49.84 29 0
DWNY Sandoval, Ariana 11-12 51.12 6/3 50.50 30 0
RFSH Corbo, Ashlyn 11-12 51.38 7/5 51.08 31 0
RMDA Liang, Merci 11-12 1:00.80 7/2 51.37 32 0
RMDA Martinez, Amelia 11-12 53.47 7/6 51.71 33 0
DWNY De La Cruz, Kaitlin 11-12 51.28 6/2 51.87 34 0
DWNY Jimenez, Alyssa 11-12 NT 9/7 52.27 35 0
EMS Naranjo, Sophia 11-12 51.24 6/8 53.62 36 0
RMDA Daugherty, Elsa 11-12 1:07.87 8/6 53.84 37 0
MPMR Kwan, Jasmine 11-12 56.30 7/7 54.42 38 0
DWNY Hernandez, Yesenia 11-12 NT 9/5 58.89 39 0
DWNY Rosales, Jasmin 11-12 1:04.71 8/5 59.38 40 0
COMM Cruz, Bianca 11-12 58.89 7/8 59.57 41 0
LBSH Szeszulski, Hannah 11-12 48.31 5/3 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home