Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 59: Girls 50 M Fly


Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAC Garcia, Avah 7-10 39.52 1/5 40.23 1 20
RFSH Brys, Sofia 7-10 41.00 1/6 40.52 2 17
ARSC Cho, Phoebe 7-10 NT 7/2 40.95 1 20
ULTR Reveles, Makenah 7-10 49.16 2/4 41.08 2 17
FROG Drossel, Isabelle 7-10 NT 6/8 41.43 3 16
FROG Burga, Bethany 7-10 42.33 1/4 41.54 3 16
ARSC Cheung, Candice 7-10 46.06 1/7 42.23 1 20
DWNY Flores, Valerie 7-10 46.36 1/3 43.70 2 17
DWNY Ramirez, Rachel 7-10 52.77 3/7 43.79 4 15
SPS Tang, Shijia 7-10 49.06 2/6 44.47 5 14
VKNG Erezo, Mylie Jayne 7-10 48.42 2/5 44.97 6 13
COMM Gonzalez, Aleaha 7-10 55.52 4/7 45.36 7 12
BSC Reina, Daniella 7-10 47.98 1/2 47.26 8 11
DWNY Gomez, Mia 7-10 52.69 3/4 47.61 9 9
VKNG Nagle, Lily 7-10 49.85 2/2 47.85 10 7
CERR Nguyen, Amanda 7-10 49.26 2/7 48.37 11 6
RMDA Sokol, Jamie 7-10 52.96 3/8 48.57 12 5
COMM Cruz, Gisselle 7-10 49.45 2/8 48.59 13 4
RMDA Johnson, Makayla 7-10 NT 6/2 50.02 14 3
SPS Mancera Rodriguez, Ana 7-10 51.50 3/5 50.20 15 2
BSC Davison-Lakey, Matilda 7-10 55.64 4/3 50.56 16 1
BPAC Fu, Boey 7-10 47.63 1/8 51.83 17 0
OAS Huitron, Kamila 7-10 49.43 2/3 52.32 18 0
ULTR Torres, Madalyn 7-10 NT 7/6 53.48 19 0
WAC Cheramy, Madeline 7-10 52.60 3/6 53.62 20 0
BPAC Gutierrez, Janelle 7-10 53.98 3/2 54.62 21 0
SGSG Bondre, Ruchi 7-10 NT 7/3 54.95 22 0
UN Song, Kailyn 7-10 1:05.38 6/5 54.97 23 0
VKNG Erezo, Madison Jo 7-10 1:00.23 5/4 55.21 24 0
VKNG Cerrillo, Luna 7-10 52.91 3/3 55.33 25 0
EMS Nguyen, Amy 7-10 NT 7/4 55.36 26 0
RMDA Jimenez, Katherine 7-10 1:09.90 6/7 55.53 27 0
RMDA Lee, Samantha 7-10 58.78 5/5 55.98 28 0
BSC Escalante, Jacqueline 7-10 55.33 4/4 56.58 29 0
RFSH Barriteau, Annika 7-10 1:00.24 5/7 56.69 30 0
SPS Metcalfe, Twyla 7-10 54.00 4/5 56.78 31 0
DWNY Rosche, Ava 7-10 54.27 4/6 57.40 32 0
DWNY Rosales, Stephanie 7-10 1:03.72 5/8 58.30 33 0
CERR Hernandez, Mikaila Louise 7-10 57.52 4/8 58.65 34 0
DWNY Labrado, Samantha 7-10 57.79 4/2 59.38 35 0
RFSH Eriksen, Peta 7-10 1:00.27 5/3 1:00.97 36 0
WAC Vasconcelos, Ashley 7-10 1:07.29 6/4 1:01.64 37 0
RMDA Hordista, Patrisha 7-10 NT 7/7 1:02.49 38 0
RMDA Sobol, Catherine 7-10 NT 7/8 1:03.13 39 0
LBSH Kiousis, Argyrula 7-10 NT 7/5 1:04.20 40 0
EMS Carrillo, Nicki 7-10 59.22 5/6 1:07.95 41 0
UN-03 Saathoff, Leia 7-10 NT 6/3 1:14.92 42 0
VKNG Neumann, Jorja 7-10 1:07.11 6/6 DQ 0
BPAC Luo, Sarah 7-10 1:04.43 5/2 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home