Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 54: Girls 50 M Breast


Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPS Tang, Shijia 7-10 46.09 1/6 44.50 1 20
CERR Choy, Clemence 7-10 43.47 1/5 45.00 2 17
VKNG Nagle, Lily 7-10 49.63 1/4 48.88 3 16
COMM Cruz, Gisselle 7-10 55.20 2/6 49.34 1 20
RMDA Lee, Samantha 7-10 53.22 1/8 49.42 2 17
DWNY Rodgers, Ahmaja 7-10 51.64 1/7 51.63 3 16
RMDA Weber, Taylor 7-10 52.17 1/3 52.14 4 15
BSC Reina, Daniella 7-10 NT 8/8 52.64 1 20
SPS Crockett, Amanda 7-10 NT 7/2 52.91 2 17
SPS Mancera Rodriguez, Ana 7-10 57.28 3/6 53.11 3 16
COMM Gonzalez, Aleaha 7-10 1:02.41 4/2 53.49 4 15
WAC Vasconcelos, Ashley 7-10 54.80 2/5 53.55 5 14
BSC Davison-Lakey, Matilda 7-10 55.21 2/4 54.23 6 13
COMM Barragan, Reyna 7-10 55.31 2/3 54.24 7 12
SPS Erdenebat, Michelle 7-10 NT 7/5 54.45 5 14
MSAC Lacheno, Angelique 7-10 58.65 3/2 54.84 6 13
DWNY Rosche, Ava 7-10 NT 8/2 54.89 7 12
DWNY Ramirez, Rachel 7-10 57.67 3/7 55.10 8 11
CRWN Wong, Samantha 7-10 55.83 2/2 55.42 8 11
BPAC Gutierrez, Janelle 7-10 59.95 4/7 55.63 9 9
VKNG Erezo, Mylie Jayne 7-10 1:05.64 5/4 56.32 10 7
SPS Mahler, Amaya 7-10 57.95 3/3 56.33 11 6
BSC Escalante, Jacqueline 7-10 53.50 1/2 56.36 9 9
RMDA Merica-Jones, Isabel 7-10 58.59 3/8 56.44 12 5
DWNY Flores, Valerie 7-10 1:00.87 4/3 56.57 13 4
BPAC Luo, Sarah 7-10 NT 7/6 56.58 14 3
WAC Cheramy, Madeline 7-10 56.65 3/5 57.25 15 2
RMDA Jimenez, Katherine 7-10 59.33 4/6 57.59 16 1
OAS Huitron, Kamila 7-10 57.59 3/4 57.76 17 0
ULTR Torres, Madalyn 7-10 NT 6/2 57.80 18 0
UN Song, Kailyn 7-10 1:10.56 5/2 57.89 19 0
RMDA Hordista, Patrisha 7-10 NT 8/5 58.01 20 0
FROG Sidikpramana, Alyssa 7-10 59.42 4/4 58.77 21 0
RMDA Johnson, Makayla 7-10 NT 6/8 59.00 22 0
SPS Metcalfe, Twyla 7-10 55.31 2/8 59.15 10 7
DWNY Labrado, Samantha 7-10 1:08.51 5/8 59.63 23 0
RMDA Sokol, Jamie 7-10 1:05.61 5/6 59.84 24 0
VKNG Cerrillo, Luna 7-10 58.69 4/5 1:00.26 25 0
DWNY Gomez, Mia 7-10 1:01.48 4/8 1:01.26 26 0
SPS Lehman, Delaney 7-10 NT 7/4 1:02.12 27 0
CERR Hernandez, Mikaila Louise 7-10 NT 8/6 1:02.57 28 0
VKNG Erezo, Madison Jo 7-10 1:05.13 5/5 1:03.10 29 0
RFSH Bloeser, Kaylee 7-10 1:12.09 6/5 1:03.80 30 0
EMS Carrillo, Nicki 7-10 NT 7/7 1:04.38 31 0
COMM Mani, Berlynn 7-10 1:06.40 5/3 1:05.36 32 0
EMS Nguyen, Amy 7-10 NT 8/7 1:05.55 33 0
RMDA Sobol, Catherine 7-10 NT 6/4 1:07.87 34 0
LBSH Kiousis, Argyrula 7-10 NT 7/3 1:08.54 35 0
EMS Hernandez, Eva 7-10 NT 6/7 1:09.28 36 0
RFSH Chang, Penny 7-10 1:13.93 6/6 1:11.51 37 0
ULTR Reveles, Makenah 7-10 55.26 2/7 DQ 0
RMDA Sallenbach, Megan 7-10 1:06.12 5/7 DQ 0
ARSC Chiu, Zoe 7-10 NT 6/3 DQ 0
RFSH Eriksen, Peta 7-10 NT 7/8 DQ 0
UN-03 Saathoff, Leia 7-10 NT 8/3 DQ 0
DWNY Garcia, Katherine 7-10 NT 8/4 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home