Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 38: Boys 50 M Free


Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UN Fourzon, Erik 11-12 29.80 1/5 28.38 1 20
PASA Choi, Ephraim 11-12 31.54 1/7 29.20 2 17
UN-04 Wong, Benjamin 11-12 30.48 1/6 29.82 3 16
RMDA Tran, Jarrett 11-12 32.43 2/6 30.27 4 15
CROC Garza, Noah 11-12 30.89 1/4 31.07 5 14
SGSG Banh, Darren 11-12 32.19 1/3 31.30 6 13
RMDA Samanta, Luca 11-12 32.80 2/4 31.68 7 12
RMDA Campbell, Brett 11-12 32.21 1/8 32.18 8 11
CRWN Jiang, Alex 11-12 32.30 1/2 32.26 9 9
FROG Jimenez, Kaden 11-12 32.39 2/5 32.35 10 7
UN-02 Rui, Dennis 11-12 NT 8/3 32.40 1 20
MPMR Tsang, Timothy 11-12 36.89 4/6 32.46 1 20
ARSC Lee, Joseph 11-12 35.26 3/6 32.70 2 17
VKNG Montoya, Alexander 11-12 37.94 4/2 33.16 2 17
ARSC Seo, Austin 11-12 NT 7/4 33.74 3 16
VKNG Alcala, Diego 11-12 34.17 2/7 33.92 11 6
ARSC Lin, Darien 11-12 34.55 2/8 33.98 3 16
CERR kim, Theodore 11-12 34.38 2/3 34.07 12 5
CRWN Chiu, Jonathan 11-12 35.70 3/7 34.28 4 15
OAS Velasco, Lenin 11-12 35.14 3/5 34.43 5 14
CERR Meng, Daniel 11-12 34.64 2/2 34.63 6 13
COMM Padilla, Nicholas 11-12 36.32 3/3 34.71 7 12
ARSC Shen, Jordan 11-12 35.42 3/4 35.32 8 11
PASA Wong, Brandon 11-12 37.05 4/4 35.79 9 9
ARSC Seo, Patrick 11-12 NT 8/6 35.81 4 15
RMDA Isip, Joshua 11-12 36.39 3/8 35.84 10 7
RFSH Peterson, Owen 11-12 36.71 4/5 36.19 11 6
LBSH Woodson, Jack 11-12 NT 8/7 36.52 5 14
DWNY Soto, Maximiliano 11-12 37.07 4/7 36.89 12 5
DWNY Crisonino, Aiden 11-12 37.55 4/8 36.90 13 4
CRWN Chiu, Nathan 11-12 38.09 5/5 36.93 6 13
CERR Zhao, Andrew 11-12 36.45 3/2 37.21 14 3
VKNG McGhee, Eli 11-12 37.25 4/3 37.29 15 2
MSAC Cassiano, Luke 11-12 39.83 5/4 37.30 7 12
FROG Peram, Aaron 11-12 NT 7/8 37.56 8 11
DWNY Rivas, Andrew 11-12 45.16 6/4 37.58 9 9
MSAC Kuo, Samuel 11-12 40.26 5/7 37.85 10 7
WAC Zapata, Vicente 11-12 NT 7/7 38.01 11 6
SPS Sakahara, Andrew 11-12 43.91 6/5 39.33 12 5
SPS Zimmerman, Luke 11-12 NT 8/4 39.45 13 4
FROG York-Arias, Justin 11-12 41.04 5/3 39.55 14 3
WAC Flores, Noah 11-12 39.16 5/6 40.55 15 2
ULTR Avalos, Tanner 11-12 NT 8/5 41.84 16 1
DWNY Blanco, Joshua 11-12 48.84 6/3 41.93 17 0
FROG Herrera, Cruz Anthony 11-12 41.44 5/8 42.12 18 0
DWNY Berumen, Joshua 11-12 NT 7/3 42.47 19 0
LBSH Noriega, Nathan 11-12 47.19 6/7 43.79 20 0
BSC Mc Gee, Kellan 11-12 43.12 5/2 44.00 21 0
ARSC Lee, Nick 11-12 51.98 6/2 45.35 22 0
EMS Luck, Edwin 11-12 51.37 6/8 45.81 23 0
RMDA Azuma, Matthew 11-12 NT 7/2 51.68 24 0
BSC Flexo, Daniel 11-12 44.71 6/6 54.16 25 0
DWNY Corona, Alessandro 11-12 1:00.09 7/5 56.23 26 0
DWNY Jureidini, Jake 11-12 1:10.41 7/6 1:00.21 27 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home