Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31: Boys 200 M Free


Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RMDA Boynton, Joshua 15&O 2:21.28 2/7 2:10.87 1 20
ARSC Mar, Joshua 13-14 2:15.58 1/7 2:11.69 1 20
RMDA Huerta, Isaiah 13-14 2:15.00 1/4 2:12.94 2 17
MPMR Mak, Darren 13-14 2:14.48 1/6 2:13.05 3 16
UN-07 Samanta, Dominic 15&O 2:09.38 1/5 2:13.05 2 17
CERR Mahar, Joshua 13-14 2:20.01 2/5 2:13.49 4 15
RMDA Min, Alex 13-14 2:19.62 1/2 2:15.63 5 14
WAC Garcia, Michael 13-14 2:17.41 1/3 2:16.16 6 13
CERR Chen, Jeffrey 13-14 2:36.56 5/6 2:17.54 1 20
RMDA Serrano, Anthony 13-14 2:22.97 2/3 2:18.17 7 12
DWNY Sotomayor, Christian 15&O 2:43.05 6/6 2:18.78 1 20
BSC Mc Gee, Liam 13-14 2:24.86 2/2 2:20.13 8 11
UN-08 Fong, Nathan 13-14 2:18.80 1/8 2:20.20 9 9
RMDA Croce, Pietro 13-14 2:34.86 5/5 2:21.29 2 17
RMDA Wolpert, Diego 13-14 2:32.12 4/3 2:21.80 3 16
UN-07 Franco, Geovanni 13-14 2:23.10 2/8 2:22.48 10 7
CRWN Villegas, Francisco 13-14 2:20.09 2/6 2:23.06 11 6
UN-09 Barragan, Jesse 15&O 2:13.45 7/2 2:24.00 3 16
UN-08 Yu, Jordon 15&O 2:20.49 2/4 2:24.09 4 15
WAC Marsh, Jason 13-14 2:25.15 3/5 2:24.24 12 5
UN-09 Gamboa, Alex 15&O 2:26.16 3/6 2:25.34 1 20
WAC Bove, John Michael 13-14 2:31.60 4/4 2:25.53 4 15
RMDA Sallenbach, Jacob 13-14 2:30.83 4/5 2:26.11 5 14
UN-07 Yang, Jacob 15&O 2:26.83 3/7 2:27.62 2 17
RMDA Woo, Kyle 13-14 2:31.76 4/7 2:27.82 6 13
PASA Rowe, Ben 13-14 2:29.06 3/2 2:28.02 7 12
CERR Vu, Huy 13-14 2:34.73 4/2 2:28.32 8 11
RMDA Franco, Anthony 13-14 2:32.28 4/8 2:28.37 9 9
CERR jin, Minjoo 13-14 NT 7/7 2:28.93 1 20
SGSG Naono, Gene 13-14 2:36.96 5/4 2:29.42 10 7
VKNG Hertzog, Tomas 13-14 2:38.91 5/8 2:30.47 11 6
FROG Petho, Tibor 13-14 2:27.13 3/3 2:30.83 13 4
UN-08 Wang, Aaron 15&O 2:26.67 3/4 2:30.90 3 16
BSC Kuhne, Jonathan 13-14 2:28.40 3/8 2:30.97 14 3
MPMR Song, Freddy 13-14 NT 7/3 2:31.68 2 17
WAC Barellano, James 13-14 2:37.58 5/7 2:32.05 12 5
MPMR Amloyan, Haig 13-14 2:40.74 6/5 2:33.15 13 4
VKNG Whittaker, Seth 13-14 2:38.72 5/3 2:34.31 14 3
ULTR Quintas, Kyle 13-14 2:31.14 4/6 2:35.14 15 2
DWNY Coronado, Alfredo 15&O 2:48.24 6/3 2:35.33 2 17
ARSC Chen, Joshua 13-14 2:45.93 6/4 2:37.70 3 16
RMDA Garcia, Noah 13-14 2:39.05 5/2 2:39.05 16 1
UN-08 Lee, Vincent 15&O 2:34.29 8/7 2:39.90 4 15
SGSG Leung, James 13-14 2:55.38 7/8 2:43.95 4 15
CERR Cho, Justin 13-14 NT 8/6 2:47.09 5 14
EMS Tran, Kevin 13-14 2:47.98 6/7 2:48.65 6 13
EMS Zhang, Xiao Chen 13-14 NT 8/4 2:50.12 7 12
BPAC Varela, Cesar 13-14 NT 7/4 2:50.32 8 11
DWNY Labrado, David 13-14 3:08.47 6/8 2:57.48 9 9
VKNG Nemeth, Jacob 13-14 3:08.97 6/2 3:10.19 10 7
ULTR Barney, Timothy 13-14 NT 8/5 3:27.08 11 6
SPS Kwock, Collin 13-14 3:45.71 7/5 3:27.41 12 5
WAC Gonzalez, Josef 15&O NT 7/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home