Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30: Girls 200 M Free


Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAC Cheramy, Marian 13-14 2:21.20 1/6 2:23.75 1 20
FROG Drossel, Emily 13-14 2:34.08 2/2 2:23.80 2 17
MPMR Ung, Michelle 13-14 NT 7/4 2:24.31 1 20
UN-08 Mak, Samantha 15&O 2:25.68 1/2 2:26.25 1 20
UN-05 Villa, Alejandra 15&O 2:24.71 1/8 2:26.60 2 17
BSC Marr, Leila 13-14 2:23.15 1/4 2:27.23 3 16
PASA Choi, Joan 13-14 2:26.94 2/5 2:27.44 4 15
WAC Benedict, Jenny 13-14 NT 7/6 2:28.61 2 17
RMDA Esparza, Alyssa 13-14 2:23.45 1/7 2:28.75 5 14
PASA Rousseau, Abigail 13-14 2:20.53 1/5 2:28.82 6 13
RMDA McClure, Jenna 13-14 2:32.09 2/7 2:30.90 7 12
BSC Buffington, Georgia 13-14 2:28.85 2/4 2:31.66 8 11
RMDA Topinio, Laila 13-14 2:28.03 2/6 2:32.32 9 9
RMDA Nguyenkhoa, Anya 13-14 2:24.55 1/3 2:32.70 10 7
RMDA Green, Sophia 13-14 NT 7/5 2:32.89 3 16
WAC Hernandez, Paola 13-14 2:33.79 2/8 2:35.19 11 6
MPMR Murray, Danni 13-14 2:38.43 3/7 2:36.16 1 20
RMDA Esquerra, Sydney 13-14 2:45.31 4/4 2:36.92 2 17
CERR Gerial, Jillian 13-14 2:44.24 4/5 2:37.15 3 16
MPMR Tang, Angelina 13-14 2:36.97 3/6 2:38.79 4 15
RMDA Steppe, Jewelianne 13-14 2:46.04 4/7 2:39.45 5 14
UN-05 Pastor, Samantha 13-14 2:38.12 3/4 2:39.49 6 13
RMDA Azuma, Samantha 13-14 2:39.34 3/3 2:42.34 7 12
BSC Reina, Isabella 13-14 2:43.46 3/2 2:42.93 8 11
UN-09 Torres, Claudia 15&O 2:33.74 2/3 2:42.95 3 16
COMM Zacarias, Camila 13-14 2:44.78 4/6 2:43.79 9 9
VKNG Francisco, Lauren 13-14 2:46.23 4/3 2:45.89 10 7
WAC Rodriguez, Reanna 13-14 2:54.38 5/4 2:46.28 4 15
DWNY Prata, Michelle 13-14 2:42.24 3/8 2:46.33 11 6
MSAC Ball, Anika 13-14 2:49.51 4/2 2:46.63 5 14
DWNY Villa, Alondra 13-14 2:46.31 4/8 2:46.76 12 5
RMDA Nguyenkhoa, Anika 15&O 2:35.34 3/5 2:47.90 1 20
COMM Barragan, Casey 13-14 3:10.32 6/3 2:49.49 6 13
RFSH Martin, Ivy 13-14 2:54.01 5/6 2:52.31 7 12
VKNG Erezo, Jacey Marie 13-14 3:00.94 5/2 2:54.74 8 11
LBSH Quarles, Brooklyn 13-14 2:59.29 5/8 2:54.79 9 9
VKNG Smith, Kate 13-14 2:59.02 5/3 2:55.44 10 7
RFSH Jorgensen, Ella 13-14 3:02.00 6/5 2:55.88 11 6
DWNY Reyes, Anabel 13-14 2:57.83 5/7 2:58.37 12 5
DWNY Salazar, Angelina 13-14 3:06.48 6/4 2:58.61 13 4
RMDA Chatterjee, Ronjini 13-14 3:05.21 6/6 2:59.04 14 3
DWNY Prata, Sidney 15&O 2:53.92 5/5 3:01.77 1 20
LBSH Tea, Athena 13-14 NT 6/2 3:08.11 15 2
VKNG Gose, Tyler 13-14 3:10.12 6/7 3:13.22 16 1
DWNY Larson, Josilyn 13-14 4:03.01 6/8 3:19.38 17 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home