Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11: Girls 50 M Back


Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RFSH Brys, Sofia 7-10 42.42 1/6 42.00 1 20
ARSC Cheung, Candice 7-10 48.23 3/5 43.32 1 20
CERR Choy, Clemence 7-10 44.82 1/3 43.64 2 17
VKNG Erezo, Mylie Jayne 7-10 51.50 4/6 44.37 1 20
ULTR Izquierdo, Kai 7-10 43.65 1/4 44.37 3 16
RMDA Merica-Jones, Isabel 7-10 46.97 2/4 44.58 2 17
ARSC Shen, Jolene 7-10 51.36 3/8 44.91 2 17
DWNY Rodgers, Ahmaja 7-10 NT 9/2 45.04 3 16
BSC Reina, Daniella 7-10 44.76 1/7 45.08 4 15
CERR Vu, Anh 7-10 44.95 1/8 45.20 5 14
FROG Drossel, Isabelle 7-10 41.98 1/5 45.43 6 13
SGSG Banh, Sarah 7-10 46.00 1/2 45.74 7 12
ULTR Reveles, Makenah 7-10 51.39 3/2 46.06 4 15
DWNY Flores, Valerie 7-10 47.61 2/2 46.27 3 16
DWNY Ramirez, Rachel 7-10 51.34 3/3 46.61 5 14
VKNG Maze, Kiara 7-10 46.10 2/5 47.21 8 11
VKNG Cerrillo, Luna 7-10 46.56 2/6 47.87 4 15
COMM Mani, Berlynn 7-10 58.52 6/7 47.99 6 13
UN Song, Kailyn 7-10 57.92 6/5 48.25 7 12
COMM Cruz, Gisselle 7-10 47.59 2/8 48.71 5 14
WAC Cheramy, Madeline 7-10 49.43 3/6 48.76 6 13
VKNG Neumann, Jorja 7-10 1:02.22 8/6 48.76 8 11
BSC Ciampa, Mila 7-10 47.58 2/3 48.80 7 12
PASA Lim, Adrienne 7-10 52.23 4/4 49.11 9 9
CRWN Wong, Samantha 7-10 49.66 3/4 49.57 8 11
RFSH Bloeser, Kaylee 7-10 51.43 4/5 49.98 10 7
COMM Heredia Viteri, Kelly 7-10 NT 10/5 50.58 11 6
RMDA Lee, Samantha 7-10 55.70 5/3 50.85 12 5
VKNG Nagle, Lily 7-10 49.68 3/7 51.06 9 9
SPS Metcalfe, Twyla 7-10 58.06 6/6 51.11 13 3.5
DWNY Rosales, Stephanie 7-10 1:00.03 7/4 51.11 13 3.5
VKNG Erezo, Madison Jo 7-10 59.01 6/8 51.39 15 2
DWNY Labrado, Samantha 7-10 54.11 5/5 51.70 16 1
WAC Vasconcelos, Ashley 7-10 52.84 4/3 51.84 17 0
RFSH Chang, Penny 7-10 1:00.91 7/8 51.99 18 0
DWNY Martinez, Natalie 7-10 54.06 4/2 52.95 19 0
BSC Davison-Lakey, Matilda 7-10 52.81 4/7 53.06 20 0
RMDA Kim, Jocelyn 7-10 1:06.40 8/3 53.21 21 0
LBSH Dotts, Sarah 7-10 NT 9/7 53.52 22 0
DWNY Gomez, Mia 7-10 59.11 6/2 53.69 23 0
DWNY Rosche, Ava 7-10 53.91 4/8 54.38 24 0
ULTR Torres, Madalyn 7-10 NT 9/8 54.55 25 0
SGSG Bondre, Ruchi 7-10 NT 10/8 55.02 26 0
RFSH Barriteau, Annika 7-10 55.21 5/7 55.19 27 0
PASA Held, Chloe 7-10 59.63 7/6 55.58 28 0
COMM Barragan, Reyna 7-10 55.82 5/8 55.60 29 0
SPS Mahler, Amaya 7-10 57.32 5/2 55.63 30 0
SPS Crockett, Amanda 7-10 NT 10/6 56.00 31 0
BPAC Gutierrez, Janelle 7-10 54.34 5/6 57.09 32 0
VKNG Christen, Cailey 7-10 NT 10/3 57.17 33 0
RMDA Hordista, Patrisha 7-10 1:02.18 8/5 57.41 34 0
RMDA Sallenbach, Megan 7-10 54.84 5/4 57.86 35 0
FROG Sidikpramana, Alyssa 7-10 NT 9/5 58.17 36 0
LBSH Kiousis, Argyrula 7-10 59.38 7/5 59.21 37 0
DWNY Garcia, Katherine 7-10 58.39 6/4 1:00.10 38 0
UN-03 Saathoff, Leia 7-10 NT 9/3 1:00.38 39 0
EMS Carrillo, Nicki 7-10 1:00.63 7/7 1:01.30 40 0
RMDA Soto, Nevaeh 7-10 1:04.77 8/4 1:01.39 41 0
DWNY Sepulveda, Camila 7-10 NT 10/4 1:01.53 42 0
LBSH Vicioso, Jessica 7-10 58.61 6/3 1:01.95 43 0
RFSH Eriksen, Peta 7-10 1:02.14 7/2 1:03.27 44 0
RMDA Ponce, Natalia 7-10 NT 10/7 1:03.56 45 0
MDNA Sierra, Lynda 7-10 1:07.00 8/8 1:03.77 46 0
VKNG Griess, Presley 7-10 1:05.17 8/7 1:04.84 47 0
RMDA Soto, Leila 7-10 NT 9/6 1:05.67 48 0
VKNG Galvez, Vivian 7-10 NT 9/4 1:08.39 49 0
DWNY Portillo, Alyssa 7-10 NT 8/2 1:10.60 50 0
BSC Escalante, Jacqueline 7-10 1:00.64 7/3 DQ 0
VKNG Semaan, Samira 7-10 47.34 2/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home