Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6: Girls 100 M Breast


Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CERR Choy, Clemence 7-10 1:36.67 1/5 1:35.45 1 20
ARSC Cheung, Candice 7-10 1:49.38 1/8 1:38.51 2 17
CERR Vu, Anh 7-10 1:40.09 1/6 1:39.37 3 16
RMDA McClure, Alyssa 7-10 1:44.65 1/4 1:44.66 4 15
VKNG Nagle, Lily 7-10 1:47.53 1/7 1:46.73 5 14
RMDA Lee, Samantha 7-10 1:55.70 2/7 1:48.17 1 20
COMM Cruz, Gisselle 7-10 1:52.56 2/4 1:49.02 2 17
VKNG Maze, Kiara 7-10 1:50.74 1/2 1:49.69 6 13
VKNG Neumann, Jorja 7-10 NT 7/6 1:51.31 1 20
MSAC Lacheno, Angelique 7-10 NT 6/7 1:52.93 2 17
ULTR Reveles, Makenah 7-10 2:04.20 3/7 1:53.25 3 16
SPS Crockett, Amanda 7-10 NT 6/3 1:53.64 4 15
SGSG Banh, Sarah 7-10 1:52.29 2/6 1:54.17 3 16
BSC Escalante, Jacqueline 7-10 1:51.36 2/5 1:54.77 7 12
RMDA Weber, Taylor 7-10 1:49.29 1/3 1:55.64 8 11
ARSC Shen, Jolene 7-10 2:05.89 3/8 1:56.44 5 14
COMM Gonzalez, Aleaha 7-10 2:11.92 4/5 1:56.48 6 13
SGSG Bondre, Ruchi 7-10 NT 5/4 1:56.61 7 12
PASA Wong, Samantha 7-10 NT 4/8 1:57.18 8 11
DWNY Rosche, Ava 7-10 NT 5/5 1:57.36 9 9
CRWN Wong, Samantha 7-10 1:55.73 2/3 1:57.98 4 15
PASA Lim, Adrienne 7-10 NT 5/3 1:59.04 10 7
BSC Davison-Lakey, Matilda 7-10 2:13.80 4/6 1:59.25 11 6
WAC Cheramy, Madeline 7-10 2:02.92 3/4 2:00.69 12 5
VKNG Semaan, Samira 7-10 2:00.15 3/5 2:03.65 5 14
SPS Erdenebat, Michelle 7-10 NT 6/5 2:04.73 13 3.5
SPS Mahler, Amaya 7-10 2:05.03 3/3 2:04.73 13 3.5
ULTR Torres, Madalyn 7-10 NT 6/2 2:05.10 15 2
SPS Metcalfe, Twyla 7-10 1:58.97 2/8 2:05.75 6 13
RMDA Merica-Jones, Isabel 7-10 1:59.86 2/2 2:06.20 7 12
BPAC Gutierrez, Janelle 7-10 2:20.06 4/7 2:07.35 16 1
RMDA Clay, Kate 7-10 NT 5/6 2:07.46 17 0
RMDA Johnson, Makayla 7-10 NT 7/4 2:07.46 17 0
RMDA Hordista, Patrisha 7-10 2:01.06 3/6 2:12.09 8 11
VKNG Cerrillo, Luna 7-10 2:06.66 3/2 2:12.35 19 0
RMDA Soto, Nevaeh 7-10 2:26.95 4/3 2:13.28 20 0
EMS Carrillo, Nicki 7-10 2:16.57 4/4 2:15.81 21 0
VKNG Christen, Cailey 7-10 NT 5/8 2:18.46 22 0
RFSH Ludwig, Caitlin 7-10 NT 6/8 2:19.05 23 0
VKNG Griess, Presley 7-10 NT 7/5 2:23.72 24 0
LBSH Dotts, Sarah 7-10 NT 4/2 2:26.70 25 0
RFSH Chang, Penny 7-10 NT 6/4 2:30.79 26 0
FROG Morales, Kaitlyn 7-10 NT 5/2 2:40.19 27 0
PASA Held, Chloe 7-10 NT 5/7 2:41.32 28 0
LBSH Vicioso, Jessica 7-10 NT 6/6 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home